Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Meridian6 @ 40Starkville  
West Point47 @ 14Noxubee County  
Brandon14 @ 28Northwest Rankin  
Wayne County37 @ 0Moss Point  
Itawamba Agricultural29 @ 21Corinth  
Charleston26 @ 0West Tallahatchie  
Forrest County Agricultural21 @ 6West Marion  
Bay7 @ 35South Jones  
Quitman15 @ 44Philadelphia  
Southaven21 @ 27Germantown TN  
Pearl River Central0 @ 35St. Stanislaus  
Taylorsville38 @ 21Columbia  
Hazlehurst0 @ 21East Central  
Presbyterian Christian22 @ 32Lamar  
Madison Ridgeland Academy48 @ 30Copiah Academy  
Biloxi21 @ 34Northshore LA  
Natchez35 @ 48Jefferson Davis County  
McComb21 @ 28Amite LA  
Pearl14 @ 7Madison Central  
Grenada17 @ 22Louisville  
Greene County20 @ 14Long Beach  
Centreville Academy54 @ 35Central Private LA  
Saltillo27 @ 6Baldwyn  
Parklane Academy41 @ 0Silliman Institute LA  
St. Joseph Catholic20 @ 77Jackson Prep  
Purvis24 @ 38Mendenhall  
Eupora28 @ 21Choctaw County  
Lake Cormorant14 @ 48Horn Lake  
New Albany7 @ 45Kossuth  
Simpson Academy48 @ 27Cathedral Natchez  
Water Valley28 @ 48Calhoun City  
New Hope42 @ 22Aberdeen  
Center Hill7 @ 42Crockett County TN  
Forest31 @ 14Florence  
Terry20 @ 0Jefferson County  
Cleveland26 @ 8Clarksdale  
Callaway27 @ 33Provine  
Neshoba Central14 @ 28Northeast Lauderdale  
Sumrall42 @ 18Richton  
Greenwood32 @ 6Amanda Elzy  
Jim Hill8 @ 21Murrah  
Hernando28 @ 34Briarcrest Christian TN  
Heritage Academy42 @ 38Pillow Academy  
Kosciusko27 @ 28Winona  
Shannon48 @ 42Senatobia  
Starkville Academy21 @ 0Magnolia Heights  
Canton21 @ 8Wingfield  
Newton County13 @ 0Union  
Bay Springs21 @ 27Northeast Jones  
Wesson47 @ 13Richland  
Pontotoc0 @ 17Oxford  
Byhalia34 @ 18Caledonia  
North Forrest56 @ 30Enterprise (Enterprise)  
Trinity Episcopal Day0 @ 1St. Joseph  
West Lauderdale30 @ 6Kemper County  
Poplarville33 @ 14Heidelberg  
Port Gibson30 @ 22Yazoo City  
South Pike13 @ 34Tylertown  
Leake Academy35 @ 8Newton County Academy  
Hancock23 @ 51Lakeshore LA  
George County19 @ 14Harrison Central  
Morton28 @ 57Collins  
North Delta36 @ 6Macon Road Baptist TN  
North Pontotoc20 @ 13Independence  
Belmont21 @ 7Mooreville  
Gentry46 @ 12Humphreys County  
Pelahatchie46 @ 6Mount Olive  
Canton Academy31 @ 27Tri-County Academy  
Southern Baptist31 @ 30First Assembly Christian TN  
Southeast Lauderdale0 @ 43Scott Central  
Wilkinson County Christian0 @ 44Amite School Center  
Crystal Springs20 @ 6Amite County  
Salem6 @ 39Bogue Chitto  
Strayhorn8 @ 21East Webster  
Palmer56 @ 0Coldwater  
St. Patrick14 @ 21Sacred Heart  
Tishomingo County20 @ 40Booneville  
Vardaman24 @ 12Leake County  
Okolona44 @ 6Ashland  
Vicksburg7 @ 27Columbus  
Perry Central41 @ 13Vancleave  
Winston Academy14 @ 49East Rankin Academy  
Smithville41 @ 6Potts Camp  
Falkner40 @ 0Byers  
Velma Jackson20 @ 27Leake Central  
Lawrence County19 @ 16Franklin County  
Broad Street0 @ 42Simmons  
Deer Creek26 @ 36Tunica Academy  
Raleigh7 @ 23Seminary  
Raymond0 @ 61Yazoo County  
Nettleton13 @ 55Amory  
Newton24 @ 2Magee  
Benton Academy14 @ 25Greenville Christian  
Ruleville Central46 @ 20Leflore County  
Leland7 @ 14West Bolivar  
Nanih Waiya67 @ 0Sebastopol  
Adams County Christian41 @ 22Columbia Academy  
St. Andrews Episcopal7 @ 20Mize  
Oak Hill Academy17 @ 14Carroll Academy  
Choctaw Central17 @ 27Lake  
Lanier12 @ 6Forest Hill  
OBannon36 @ 44South Delta  
St. Aloysius39 @ 24Porters Chapel Academy  
Enterprise (Brookhaven)6 @ 40McLaurin  
West Lowndes12 @ 14Hamilton  
South Pontotoc61 @ 33Bruce  
Central Holmes Christian24 @ 62Marshall Academy  
Walnut49 @ 16New Site  
Wayne Academy21 @ 13Sylva Bay Academy  
Coahoma County20 @ 27Riverside  
Kirk Academy8 @ 35Indianola Academy  
Loyd Star34 @ 56Stringer  
Thrasher0 @ 34Tupelo Christian Prep  
Hillcrest Christian0 @ 48Central Hinds Academy  
George16 @ 14Holly Springs  
Bayou Academy38 @ 24Lee Academy  
Clarkdale6 @ 19Puckett  
Ethel0 @ 45Noxapater  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education3 @ 30DeSoto AR  
Alcorn Central18 @ 41East Union  
Coahoma Agricultural22 @ 32Rosa Fort  
Hartfield Academy12 @ 45Jackson Academy  
Montgomery County56 @ 7Coffeeville  
West Lincoln34 @ 70Pisgah  
Hatley36 @ 0Mantachie  
Strider Academy0 @ 49West Memphis Christian AR  
McAdams20 @ 26Brooks  
Park Place Christian Academy14 @ 16Winona Christian  
Clinton Christian Academy0 @ 43Manchester Academy  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy18 @ 22Humphreys Academy  
Hebron Christian0 @ 62Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)  
Christian Collegiate Academy8 @ 43Russell Christian Academy  
Memphis University TN 10 @ 34South Panola  
Memphis Central TN 7 @ 31DeSoto Central  
St. Charles Catholic LA 20 @ 0Wilkinson County  
Fayette Ware TN 7 @ 35Lewisburg  
Bens Ford Christian LA 19 @ 48Brookhaven Academy  
Northlake Christian LA 2 @ 21Resurrection Catholic  
Tallulah Academy LA 26 @ 27Prentiss Christian  
Rossville Christian Academy TN 6 @ 59Biggersville  
Marvell Academy AR 22 @ 28Delta Academy  
Briarfield Academy LA 62 @ 14Rebul Academy  
Southwest Christian Academy AR 14 @ 20Unity Christian Academy  
Lee Academy AR 41 @ 0Delta Streets Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)