Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 3, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Noxubee County48 @ 26Amory  
Oxford8 @ 34Tupelo  
Wayne County42 @ 21Gautier  
Hattiesburg62 @ 20West Harrison  
Charleston48 @ 0Belmont  
Tylertown35 @ 13Magee  
DIberville31 @ 16St. Martin  
Quitman10 @ 36Greene County  
Columbus14 @ 21Hernando  
Ocean Springs28 @ 27Harrison Central  
West Marion22 @ 20Raleigh  
Pearl River Central0 @ 54Picayune  
Gulfport27 @ 14Biloxi  
Hazlehurst51 @ 27Morton  
Presbyterian Christian23 @ 28Madison Ridgeland Academy  
Natchez14 @ 47Laurel  
Pearl28 @ 27Brandon  
Philadelphia45 @ 13Eupora  
Centreville Academy52 @ 33Brookhaven Academy  
Brookhaven26 @ 0West Jones  
Saltillo3 @ 49Grenada  
Clinton15 @ 21Starkville  
St. Joseph Catholic0 @ 49Perry Central  
Warren Central28 @ 0Provine  
Purvis42 @ 41Mendenhall  
Wilkinson County20 @ 31Forest  
Lake Cormorant35 @ 27Lafayette  
West Bolivar22 @ 20Strayhorn  
New Albany23 @ 42Greenwood  
New Hope3 @ 6Pontotoc  
Yazoo County42 @ 7Booneville  
East Rankin Academy21 @ 46Simpson Academy  
South Delta72 @ 21East Union  
Corinth14 @ 7Clarksdale  
Washington14 @ 6Copiah Academy  
Cleveland55 @ 14Canton  
Choctaw County44 @ 7Independence  
Moss Point19 @ 30South Pike  
Callaway8 @ 14Neshoba Central  
Germantown48 @ 14Ridgeland  
Franklin County9 @ 36Kemper County  
Sumrall19 @ 54West Lauderdale  
Lewisburg3 @ 63West Point  
Seminary21 @ 20Velma Jackson  
Jim Hill0 @ 48Oak Grove  
Northeast Lauderdale27 @ 42Poplarville  
Heritage Academy12 @ 42Adams County Christian  
Bogue Chitto7 @ 47Taylorsville  
Kosciusko14 @ 17Itawamba Agricultural  
Shannon6 @ 41Louisville  
Yazoo City24 @ 23Ripley  
Starkville Academy30 @ 0Central Hinds Academy  
Bay Springs54 @ 20West Lincoln  
Senatobia41 @ 13Rosa Fort  
Tri-County Academy22 @ 14Marshall Academy  
Stone48 @ 40Long Beach  
North Forrest50 @ 30Mize  
Calhoun City32 @ 6Lake  
Winona29 @ 28Newton  
Richton12 @ 17Pisgah  
Forest Hill28 @ 20North Pike  
Potts Camp14 @ 41Okolona  
Port Gibson28 @ 14Southeast Lauderdale  
Stringer38 @ 42Sacred Heart  
Collins47 @ 14Pelahatchie  
East Webster0 @ 51Scott Central  
Leake Academy0 @ 28Indianola Academy  
Hancock18 @ 15Pascagoula  
Baldwyn28 @ 0OBannon  
North Pontotoc42 @ 16Humphreys County  
St. Joseph35 @ 0Manchester Academy  
Columbia Academy38 @ 26Riverfield Academy LA  
East Central63 @ 13Lanier  
Southern Baptist0 @ 35Lausanne Collegiate TN  
Leake County44 @ 56French Camp Academy  
Salem0 @ 52Lumberton  
Greenville-Weston6 @ 38Madison Central  
St. Stanislaus35 @ 7McComb  
Coffeeville0 @ 2Shaw  
Broad Street0 @ 12Brooks  
Florence14 @ 7Pass Christian  
Heidelberg34 @ 14Loyd Star  
Ruleville Central27 @ 17Kossuth  
Wingfield22 @ 57South Jones  
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)38 @ 63Prentiss Christian  
Sebastopol18 @ 36West Lowndes  
Hamilton16 @ 6Vardaman  
Walnut24 @ 44West Tallahatchie  
Durant0 @ 68Simmons  
Thrasher6 @ 28Falkner  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education0 @ 49West Memphis Christian AR  
Biggersville6 @ 27Smithville  
McAdams12 @ 38Kennedy  
Delta Academy22 @ 34Humphreys Academy  
North Sunflower Academy12 @ 14Riverdale Academy LA  
Enterprise (Enterprise)60 @ 27Amite County  
Holmes County Central6 @ 26Vicksburg  
Jefferson Davis County79 @ 38St. Andrews Episcopal  
Oak Forest Academy LA 17 @ 34Jackson Academy  
DeSoto AR 0 @ 34Trinity Episcopal Day  
Claiborne Academy LA 0 @ 41Deer Creek  
Lee Academy AR 0 @ 22Tunica Academy  
East Memorial Christian Academy AL 0 @ 32Russell Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)