Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Picayune56 @ 21Gautier  
Petal47 @ 0George County  
West Point62 @ 0Saltillo  
Brandon36 @ 6Jim Hill  
Oak Grove0 @ 42Pearl  
Itawamba Agricultural31 @ 0Caledonia  
Forrest County Agricultural35 @ 30Purvis  
Tylertown23 @ 22West Marion  
Bay7 @ 28Moss Point  
Columbus7 @ 41South Panola  
Southaven14 @ 7DeSoto Central  
Starkville0 @ 23Warren Central  
Ocean Springs6 @ 35Gulfport  
Pearl River Central6 @ 31Stone  
Taylorsville34 @ 6Clarkdale  
Biloxi19 @ 21Hancock  
Natchez40 @ 6Forest Hill  
Lafayette9 @ 20Olive Branch  
Louisville34 @ 0Leake Central  
Philadelphia32 @ 26Scott Central  
Clinton52 @ 12Greenville-Weston  
Parklane Academy14 @ 41Jackson Prep  
Tupelo25 @ 7Horn Lake  
West Bolivar28 @ 0Riverside  
Laurel41 @ 6North Pike  
Ridgeland24 @ 20Holmes County Central  
New Albany0 @ 22Ripley  
Simpson Academy41 @ 7Copiah Academy  
South Delta28 @ 0Leland  
Forest37 @ 8Kemper County  
Lumberton30 @ 25Stringer  
Jefferson County0 @ 31Franklin County  
Terry27 @ 35Meridian  
Washington28 @ 7Magnolia Heights  
St. Martin28 @ 10Pascagoula  
South Jones37 @ 43Brookhaven  
Provine32 @ 7Murrah  
Neshoba Central7 @ 22Cleveland  
Sumrall7 @ 35Greene County  
Harrison Central12 @ 36DIberville  
Greenwood26 @ 13Clarksdale  
Lewisburg0 @ 41Grenada  
Seminary35 @ 14Columbia  
Mendenhall27 @ 20Quitman  
Hernando6 @ 15Oxford  
Shannon22 @ 28Pontotoc  
Booneville19 @ 21Belmont  
Canton0 @ 48Germantown  
Newton County7 @ 41Northeast Jones  
McLaurin14 @ 27Magee  
Senatobia28 @ 21Corinth  
Wesson7 @ 47Jefferson Davis County  
Byhalia6 @ 7Tishomingo County  
Noxapater29 @ 18Vardaman  
North Forrest12 @ 16Perry Central  
Poplarville58 @ 20Lawrence County  
Collins34 @ 2St. Patrick  
Leake Academy24 @ 0Bayou Academy  
Lee Academy8 @ 35Adams County Christian  
North Delta12 @ 45Indianola Academy  
North Panola22 @ 0Water Valley  
Pelahatchie14 @ 49Mize  
East Central62 @ 7Vancleave  
Cathedral Natchez14 @ 34Central Hinds Academy  
Southern Baptist14 @ 35Evangelical Christian TN  
Southeast Lauderdale21 @ 7Choctaw Central  
Crystal Springs14 @ 43St. Andrews Episcopal  
Salem8 @ 42Sacred Heart  
Pillow Academy51 @ 12East Rankin Academy  
St. Stanislaus7 @ 30Pass Christian  
Okolona24 @ 0Thrasher  
West Harrison0 @ 37Wayne County  
Leflore County32 @ 36East Webster  
Coffeeville6 @ 38Broad Street  
Simmons32 @ 0Brooks  
Deer Creek48 @ 6Delta Streets Academy  
Humphreys County26 @ 43Ruleville Central  
Florence13 @ 12Lanier  
Heidelberg30 @ 25Bay Springs  
Raymond0 @ 34South Pike  
Newton36 @ 42Lake  
Nanih Waiya53 @ 13Smithville  
Mount Olive14 @ 48East Marion  
Wingfield8 @ 35West Jones  
Oak Hill Academy13 @ 33Tri-County Academy  
Winona Christian0 @ 44St. Joseph  
Sylva Bay Academy12 @ 50Marshall Academy  
Kossuth48 @ 8Alcorn Central  
OBannon22 @ 14Gentry  
Pisgah69 @ 17St. Joseph Catholic  
Hamilton14 @ 26Leake County  
Enterprise (Brookhaven)0 @ 48Bogue Chitto  
South Pontotoc21 @ 14Aberdeen  
Central Holmes Christian18 @ 45Brookhaven Academy  
Wayne Academy14 @ 60Columbia Academy  
Durant6 @ 28Kennedy  
George26 @ 6Amanda Elzy  
East Union16 @ 38Strayhorn  
Independence28 @ 12Coahoma Agricultural  
Carroll Academy18 @ 46Centreville Academy  
Richland6 @ 32McComb  
Ethel23 @ 45West Lowndes  
Prentiss Christian28 @ 14Christian Collegiate Academy  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education24 @ 16Strider Academy  
Hartfield Academy7 @ 42Lamar  
Amite School Center24 @ 18Newton County Academy  
Biggersville18 @ 8Falkner  
Hatley7 @ 50Choctaw County  
Park Place Christian Academy0 @ 41Starkville Academy  
Clinton Christian Academy0 @ 46Manchester Academy  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy38 @ 20North Sunflower Academy  
Delta Academy14 @ 6Tensas Academy LA  
Rebul Academy0 @ 1Tallulah Academy LA  
Oak Forest Academy LA 13 @ 56Jackson Academy  
Central Private LA 12 @ 29Heritage Academy  
Union Christian Academy LA 6 @ 18Trinity Episcopal Day  
Claiborne Academy LA 42 @ 18Wilkinson County Christian  
Lee Academy AR 19 @ 20Tunica Academy  
New Life Christian AL 40 @ 69Russell Christian Academy  
Marvell Academy AR 48 @ 0Kemper Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)