Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
South Panola28 @ 7Southaven  
Olive Branch37 @ 0Lake Cormorant  
Meridian28 @ 21Petal  
Jackson Prep45 @ 28New Hope  
Oxford17 @ 7Columbus  
Oak Grove33 @ 52Brandon  
Wayne County21 @ 44Stone  
Hattiesburg41 @ 37Picayune  
Charleston52 @ 12Humphreys County  
Pascagoula28 @ 52Biloxi  
Tylertown36 @ 20Wesson  
Jackson Academy21 @ 28Parklane Academy  
Quitman40 @ 26Northeast Lauderdale  
Starkville56 @ 0Murrah  
West Jones30 @ 21South Jones  
Gulfport34 @ 14DIberville  
DeSoto Central14 @ 48Tupelo  
Grenada0 @ 48West Point  
Greene County46 @ 20Lawrence County  
Centreville Academy50 @ 12Clinton Christian Academy  
East Marion34 @ 50Stringer  
Houston57 @ 34Aberdeen  
Brookhaven48 @ 12Wingfield  
Saltillo10 @ 34Lewisburg  
St. Joseph Catholic67 @ 36Puckett  
Warren Central28 @ 10Clinton  
Purvis34 @ 69Poplarville  
Wilkinson County16 @ 18Port Gibson  
Water Valley64 @ 28Independence  
Gautier28 @ 22Pearl River Central  
Yazoo County49 @ 6George  
East Rankin Academy13 @ 42Presbyterian Christian  
South Delta36 @ 58Simmons  
Center Hill14 @ 47Lafayette  
Corinth41 @ 20New Albany  
Magnolia Heights7 @ 42Pillow Academy  
Clarksdale27 @ 24Rosa Fort  
Lamar63 @ 55Simpson Academy  
Jefferson County26 @ 28Hazlehurst  
Washington20 @ 25Central Hinds Academy  
Cleveland34 @ 16Germantown  
St. Martin31 @ 28Ocean Springs  
Choctaw County35 @ 8South Pontotoc  
Moss Point6 @ 41St. Stanislaus  
Provine6 @ 38Madison Central  
Northeast Jones21 @ 20Mendenhall  
Callaway22 @ 20Holmes County Central  
Northwest Rankin38 @ 20Greenville-Weston  
Neshoba Central26 @ 44Ridgeland  
Sumrall27 @ 13Forrest County Agricultural  
Mize31 @ 23Pisgah  
Jim Hill6 @ 42Pearl  
French Camp Academy42 @ 0Hamilton  
Heritage Academy28 @ 14Canton Academy  
Kosciusko7 @ 41Louisville  
Magee24 @ 17Crystal Springs  
Bay Springs41 @ 8Enterprise (Enterprise)  
McLaurin0 @ 34Velma Jackson  
Tri-County Academy3 @ Hartfield Academy  
Horn Lake14 @ 7Hernando  
Pontotoc28 @ 16Itawamba Agricultural  
Byhalia27 @ 46Ripley  
Calhoun City77 @ 29Leflore County  
Trinity Episcopal Day42 @ 6Wilkinson County Christian  
Richton14 @ 42North Forrest  
Forest Hill0 @ 59Laurel  
West Lauderdale44 @ 0Newton County  
Union16 @ 38Newton  
South Pike42 @ 36Florence  
Lake34 @ 30Philadelphia  
East Webster17 @ 40Winona  
Leake Academy13 @ 21Starkville Academy  
Caledonia0 @ 42Amory  
Hancock35 @ 0Harrison Central  
George County7 @ 23Terry  
Morton11 @ 35Forest  
St. Joseph5 @ Manchester Academy  
Belmont21 @ 42Kossuth  
North Panola54 @ 0Palmer  
Gentry18 @ 34Yazoo City  
North Pike13 @ 20Natchez  
Leake Central0 @ 44Noxubee County  
Kennedy0 @ 38Broad Street  
East Central54 @ 13Bay  
Strayhorn12 @ 6Walnut  
St. Patrick21 @ 12Clarkdale  
Scott Central68 @ 20Pelahatchie  
Tishomingo County14 @ 49Senatobia  
Vardaman26 @ 0Sebastopol  
West Harrison28 @ 56Long Beach  
Vicksburg40 @ 14Canton  
Perry Central14 @ 17Collins  
Falkner26 @ 21Bruce  
Indianola Academy44 @ 14Lee Academy  
Raleigh34 @ 32St. Andrews Episcopal  
Copiah Academy46 @ Hillcrest Christian  
Heidelberg24 @ 35Taylorsville  
Raymond0 @ 38McComb  
Amite County53 @ 20Enterprise (Brookhaven)  
Nettleton27 @ 22Hatley  
Mooreville14 @ 50Shannon  
Mantachie12 @ 43Booneville  
Pass Christian14 @ 23Vancleave  
Nanih Waiya63 @ 0Ethel  
Amanda Elzy28 @ 29Ruleville Central  
Adams County Christian57 @ 30Central Private LA  
Oak Hill Academy0 @ 21Marshall Academy  
Lanier26 @ 10Richland  
Winona Christian6 @ 34Winston Academy  
Sylva Bay Academy8 @ Benton Academy  
Kemper County28 @ 14Southeast Lauderdale  
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)28 @ 14Delta Academy  
Holly Springs23 @ 20Coahoma Agricultural  
St. Aloysius25 @ 30Riverfield Academy LA  
Riverside14 @ 26Leland  
West Lowndes0 @ 29Noxapater  
Resurrection Catholic22 @ 26Lumberton  
Wayne Academy26 @ 7Newton County Academy  
Coahoma County @ 2West Bolivar  
Thrasher44 @ 12Byers  
West Tallahatchie34 @ 28OBannon  
Bayou Academy43 @ 32North Delta  
Brooks50 @ 8Durant  
Carroll Academy27 @ 33Central Holmes Christian  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education @ 24Deer Creek  
Alcorn Central8 @ 47North Pontotoc  
Amite School Center32 @ 42Brookhaven Academy  
Montgomery County0 @ 45Shaw  
Greenville Christian26 @ 59West Memphis Christian AR  
West Lincoln42 @ 8Bogue Chitto  
Biggersville7 @ 34Okolona  
Strider Academy @ 1Delta Streets Academy  
Tupelo Christian Prep13 @ 43Smithville  
Sacred Heart28 @ 30Mount Olive  
McAdams30 @ 12Coffeeville  
Park Place Christian Academy40 @ 7Porters Chapel Academy  
Ashland32 @ 0Potts Camp  
Russell Christian Academy52 @ 0New Life Christian AL  
Hebron Christian @ 5Marvell Academy AR  
Kemper Academy @ 9Sharkey Issaquena Academy  
Christian Collegiate Academy @ 16Briarfield Academy LA  
North Sunflower Academy58 @ 66Humphreys Academy  
Jefferson Davis County8 @ Seminary  
Oak Forest Academy LA 3 @ 30Madison Ridgeland Academy  
Silliman Institute LA 33 @ 0Cathedral Natchez  
Memphis Academy of Health Sciences TN 12 @ 42Southern Baptist  
Kemp TX 20 @ Southeast Lauderdale  
Riverdale Academy LA 42 @ 29Prentiss Christian  
Franklin Academy LA 19 @ Rebul Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)