Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Picayune47 @ 26Long Beach  
Petal49 @ 14Jim Hill  
Noxubee County49 @ 27Kosciusko  
Olive Branch7 @ 51West Point  
Meridian20 @ 23Brandon  
Oxford21 @ 0Horn Lake  
Hattiesburg60 @ 18Wayne County  
Itawamba Agricultural55 @ 28Mooreville  
Madison Central6 @ 14Starkville  
Forrest County Agricultural7 @ 28Greene County  
DIberville28 @ 56Hancock  
Jackson Academy17 @ 10Presbyterian Christian  
Columbus14 @ 44Southaven  
Ocean Springs30 @ 31Pascagoula  
Pearl River Central34 @ 27West Harrison  
Gulfport33 @ 14Harrison Central  
Hazlehurst34 @ 12Wilkinson County  
Aberdeen38 @ 28Hatley  
Madison Ridgeland Academy14 @ 50Jackson Prep  
Biloxi3 @ 31St. Martin  
Natchez33 @ 42Brookhaven  
Lafayette12 @ 14Grenada  
McComb33 @ 27Florence  
Pearl49 @ 0George County  
Louisville35 @ 0Forest  
Amory17 @ 32Shannon  
East Marion44 @ 56North Forrest  
Clinton17 @ 35Northwest Rankin  
Parklane Academy14 @ 21Oak Forest Academy LA  
Purvis60 @ 32Lawrence County  
Tupelo31 @ 21South Panola  
Lake Cormorant52 @ 28Saltillo  
West Bolivar22 @ 20OBannon  
Laurel7 @ 17West Jones  
Ridgeland21 @ 26Vicksburg  
Columbia7 @ 46Jefferson Davis County  
New Albany48 @ 14Tishomingo County  
Bruce16 @ 38Strayhorn  
New Hope27 @ 6Leake Central  
South Delta36 @ 16West Tallahatchie  
Murrah0 @ 42Warren Central  
Center Hill27 @ 40Lewisburg  
Clarksdale46 @ 6Gentry  
Lumberton44 @ 7Sacred Heart  
Terry28 @ 27Oak Grove  
Choctaw County62 @ 13Nettleton  
Northeast Jones20 @ 41Quitman  
Germantown42 @ 21Neshoba Central  
Greenwood36 @ 6Rosa Fort  
Seminary7 @ 15Tylertown  
Mendenhall41 @ 28West Lauderdale  
Hernando14 @ 2DeSoto Central  
Bogue Chitto22 @ 44Amite County  
Booneville21 @ 42North Pontotoc  
Starkville Academy17 @ 14Heritage Academy  
Newton County7 @ 42Northeast Lauderdale  
Senatobia36 @ 0Byhalia  
Tri-County Academy7 @ 42St. Joseph  
Wesson19 @ 28West Marion  
Stone42 @ 0Gautier  
Noxapater24 @ 6Leake County  
Ripley30 @ 28Corinth  
Trinity Episcopal Day34 @ 32Greenville Christian  
Winona31 @ 20Calhoun City  
Marshall Academy48 @ 14North Delta  
Potts Camp12 @ 40Thrasher  
Poplarville46 @ 0Sumrall  
Port Gibson14 @ 13Franklin County  
Stringer53 @ 7Salem  
Shaw36 @ 14Broad Street  
Collins41 @ 0Richton  
Vancleave40 @ 23Bay  
Lee Academy53 @ 20Kirk Academy  
Caledonia6 @ 30Pontotoc  
Belmont39 @ 20Alcorn Central  
North Pike13 @ 45South Jones  
Canton Academy27 @ 47St. Joseph Catholic  
Central Hinds Academy38 @ 14Park Place Christian Academy  
Southern Baptist7 @ 44Lausanne Collegiate TN  
Southeast Lauderdale35 @ 7Morton  
Wilkinson County Christian6 @ 42Clinton Christian Academy  
Pillow Academy28 @ 14Washington  
Greenville-Weston18 @ 19Provine  
Palmer30 @ 13Independence  
St. Patrick7 @ 40Perry Central  
St. Stanislaus7 @ 41East Central  
Winston Academy14 @ 28Leake Academy  
Smithville45 @ 6Ashland  
Falkner6 @ 28Tupelo Christian Prep  
Velma Jackson47 @ 19Crystal Springs  
Simmons56 @ 0Coffeeville  
Indianola Academy49 @ 28Bayou Academy  
Deer Creek41 @ 6Strider Academy  
Raleigh41 @ 14McLaurin  
Copiah Academy21 @ 48Lamar  
Benton Academy0 @ 27Newton County Academy  
Ruleville Central7 @ 38Charleston  
Leland12 @ 0Coahoma County  
Pass Christian12 @ 0Moss Point  
Nanih Waiya34 @ 14Vardaman  
Amanda Elzy6 @ 47Yazoo County  
Wingfield34 @ 25Forest Hill  
St. Andrews Episcopal15 @ 24Magee  
Choctaw Central7 @ 35Kemper County  
Lanier22 @ 29South Pike  
Kossuth53 @ 7Mantachie  
Sebastopol21 @ 34Hamilton  
Holly Springs0 @ 57North Panola  
Pisgah49 @ 20Pelahatchie  
St. Aloysius76 @ 14Hillcrest Christian  
Enterprise (Brookhaven)0 @ 42Loyd Star  
Byers6 @ 39Biggersville  
South Pontotoc6 @ 50Houston  
Central Holmes Christian14 @ 40Manchester Academy  
Walnut21 @ 35Baldwyn  
Resurrection Catholic42 @ 0Mount Olive  
Puckett8 @ 40Mize  
Wayne Academy14 @ 60Columbia Academy  
George24 @ 32Humphreys County  
Brooks28 @ 6Kennedy  
Clarkdale14 @ 38Heidelberg  
Carroll Academy14 @ 20Winona Christian  
Richland18 @ 16Raymond  
Ethel6 @ 42French Camp Academy  
Tunica Academy34 @ 6DeSoto AR  
Coahoma Agricultural6 @ 41Water Valley  
Hartfield Academy38 @ 17East Rankin Academy  
Amite School Center16 @ 46Centreville Academy  
Porters Chapel Academy17 @ 3Glenbrook LA  
Montgomery County14 @ 46Durant  
New Site0 @ 62East Union  
Humphreys Academy30 @ 28Delta Academy  
North Sunflower Academy42 @ 6Kemper Academy  
Rebul Academy14 @ 42Tensas Academy LA  
Enterprise (Enterprise)14 @ 40Taylorsville  
Holmes County Central20 @ 26Cleveland  
Bowling Green LA 14 @ 42Simpson Academy  
Union Christian Academy LA 12 @ 35Brookhaven Academy  
West Memphis Christian AR 13 @ 14Oak Hill Academy  
Bens Ford Christian LA 14 @ 32Sylva Bay Academy  
Lee Academy AR 32 @ 0Immanuel Center for Christian Education  
Gunn Christian Academy AL 0 @ 46Russell Christian Academy  
Marvell Academy AR 44 @ 36Sharkey Issaquena Academy  
Tuscaloosa Christian AL 6 @ 53Victory Christian  
Tallulah Academy LA 22 @ 0Christian Collegiate Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)