Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Picayune49 @ 7Pearl River Central  
Noxubee County47 @ 0Gentry  
West Point53 @ 17Lewisburg  
Brandon7 @ 35Pearl  
Oxford20 @ 31Lake Cormorant  
Itawamba Agricultural15 @ 34Senatobia  
Madison Central44 @ 7Greenville-Weston  
Forrest County Agricultural14 @ 48East Central  
Pascagoula37 @ 31Gautier  
Jackson Academy7 @ 32Jackson Prep  
Quitman28 @ 15Lawrence County  
Southaven7 @ 21Horn Lake  
Starkville28 @ 35Clinton  
West Marion42 @ 50Wilkinson County  
Biloxi3 @ 24Gulfport  
McComb30 @ 36Mendenhall  
Louisville35 @ 6Raymond  
Greene County14 @ 56St. Stanislaus  
Philadelphia21 @ 26Raleigh  
Amory29 @ 18New Albany  
Centreville Academy0 @ 42St. Joseph  
East Marion0 @ 62Bassfield  
Houston19 @ 21Cleveland  
Brookhaven44 @ 22Natchez  
Saltillo13 @ 37New Hope  
Parklane Academy6 @ 13Copiah Academy  
St. Joseph Catholic20 @ 16Newton  
Purvis10 @ 3Moss Point  
Tupelo36 @ 7Olive Branch  
West Bolivar36 @ 6Bruce  
Laurel41 @ 7Wayne County  
Ridgeland14 @ 49Germantown  
Yazoo County34 @ 0Mooreville  
East Rankin Academy22 @ 47Pillow Academy  
South Delta46 @ 14Winona  
Murrah0 @ 34Northwest Rankin  
Magnolia Heights27 @ 35Washington  
Lumberton34 @ 14Stringer  
Jefferson County6 @ 46Tylertown  
St. Martin21 @ 35DIberville  
Northeast Jones29 @ 57Florence  
Callaway6 @ 24Warren Central  
Franklin County21 @ 49Seminary  
Harrison Central48 @ 35Ocean Springs  
Mize34 @ 36Amite County  
Greenwood34 @ 28Caledonia  
Hernando47 @ 60Columbus  
Heritage Academy44 @ 14Manchester Academy  
Bogue Chitto32 @ 59Springfield LA  
Shannon0 @ 44Lafayette  
Booneville12 @ 41Independence  
Magee18 @ 40Forest  
Starkville Academy7 @ 35Adams County Christian  
Canton56 @ 32Lanier  
Canton56 @ 32Lanier  
Tri-County Academy42 @ 20Wilkinson County Christian  
Stone33 @ 49Hattiesburg  
Pontotoc43 @ 0Ripley  
North Forrest42 @ 7Loyd Star  
Calhoun City44 @ 0OBannon  
Marshall Academy35 @ 21Winona Christian  
West Lauderdale21 @ 11North Pike  
Union37 @ 13Pisgah  
East Webster39 @ 16Leflore County  
George County56 @ 39Hancock  
Belmont0 @ 52Charleston  
North Panola48 @ 22Benton County [Hickory Flat/Ashland]  
Columbia Academy19 @ 41Indianola Academy  
Kennedy0 @ 50Simmons  
Southeast Lauderdale49 @ 42Morton  
Crystal Springs0 @ 58Kemper County  
Leake County12 @ 48French Camp Academy  
Palmer12 @ 27Kossuth  
Scott Central10 @ 32Bay Springs  
Prentiss28 @ 12Taylorsville  
West Harrison7 @ 46Long Beach  
Vicksburg49 @ 26Holmes County Central  
Perry Central7 @ 40Hazlehurst  
Coffeeville12 @ 37Smithville  
Heidelberg22 @ 13Puckett  
Mantachie0 @ 54Strayhorn  
Ruleville Central24 @ 45North Pontotoc  
Pass Christian21 @ 63Poplarville  
Wingfield22 @ 17West Jones  
Sebastopol54 @ 16McAdams  
Hamilton6 @ 35Vardaman  
West Lowndes48 @ 14Thrasher  
South Pontotoc13 @ 50East Side  
Walnut14 @ 12West Tallahatchie  
Resurrection Catholic45 @ 6Salem  
Coahoma County16 @ 58Baldwyn  
Durant6 @ 41Noxapater  
George47 @ 7East Union  
Ethel0 @ 54Nanih Waiya  
Prentiss Christian28 @ 44Canton Academy  
Biggersville22 @ 58Falkner  
Humphreys Academy18 @ 62Tallulah Academy LA  
Delta Academy14 @ 42Marvell Academy AR  
North Sunflower Academy20 @ 51Christian Collegiate Academy  
Prairie View Academy LA 26 @ 32Trinity Episcopal Day  
Franklin Academy LA 50 @ 40Kemper Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)