Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Picayune62 @ 21Long Beach  
Petal7 @ 25Meridian  
Noxubee County47 @ 33Caledonia  
Jackson Prep42 @ 6Magnolia Heights  
West Point48 @ 6Saltillo  
Brandon35 @ 10Oak Grove  
Oxford27 @ 13Clarksdale  
Hattiesburg40 @ 7Gautier  
Itawamba Agricultural19 @ 40Pontotoc  
Madison Central23 @ 13Callaway  
Charleston42 @ 24Palmer  
Forrest County Agricultural27 @ 18Sumrall  
Bay26 @ 68East Central  
DIberville20 @ 17Gulfport  
Jackson Academy14 @ 37Pillow Academy  
Columbus48 @ 35Olive Branch  
Southaven7 @ 44South Panola  
Ocean Springs21 @ 20St. Martin  
West Marion48 @ 14Perry Central  
Pearl River Central20 @ 31Pascagoula  
Taylorsville21 @ 27North Forrest  
Hazlehurst38 @ 0Jefferson County  
Biloxi38 @ 21George County  
McComb51 @ 0North Pike  
Pearl57 @ 14Jim Hill  
Louisville27 @ 23Houston  
Louisville @ Salem OH  
Philadelphia31 @ 19Choctaw Central  
Amory48 @ 0Tishomingo County  
Centreville Academy36 @ 7Silliman Institute LA  
Brookhaven24 @ 12West Jones  
Clinton32 @ 50Warren Central  
Eupora20 @ 44Calhoun City  
Tupelo33 @ 13DeSoto Central  
Lake Cormorant43 @ 21Center Hill  
Ridgeland14 @ 17Neshoba Central  
New Albany24 @ 22Rosa Fort  
Simpson Academy27 @ 48Adams County Christian  
Yazoo County20 @ 36East Side  
East Rankin Academy10 @ 49Presbyterian Christian  
South Delta14 @ 20West Bolivar  
Murrah8 @ 56Starkville  
Forest26 @ 40Kemper County  
Terry21 @ 13Forest Hill  
Washington14 @ 21Madison Ridgeland Academy  
Cleveland48 @ 22Raymond  
South Jones14 @ 49Laurel  
Provine7 @ 34Wayne County  
Germantown42 @ 0Lanier  
Harrison Central31 @ 38Hancock  
Mize36 @ 32East Marion  
Lewisburg21 @ 55New Hope  
Seminary19 @ 49Tylertown  
Mendenhall38 @ 29Northeast Jones  
Northeast Lauderdale14 @ 28Quitman  
Hernando42 @ 27Horn Lake  
Kosciusko17 @ 21Leake Central  
Shannon26 @ 21Corinth  
Yazoo City12 @ 18Gentry  
Canton26 @ 34Vicksburg  
Newton County21 @ 41West Lauderdale  
Senatobia14 @ 17Lafayette  
Tri-County Academy14 @ 3Manchester Academy  
Wesson33 @ 48Franklin County  
Stone58 @ 14West Harrison  
Ripley34 @ 2Byhalia  
Richton28 @ 56Sacred Heart  
Poplarville38 @ 6Purvis  
Port Gibson12 @ 42Wilkinson County  
Shaw8 @ 34Greenwood  
Vancleave7 @ 21Pass Christian  
Lake6 @ 30St. Joseph Catholic  
East Webster39 @ 6Bruce  
Leake Academy10 @ 38Heritage Academy  
Lee Academy34 @ 7Bayou Academy  
Morton42 @ 0McLaurin  
North Delta35 @ 38Fayette Academy TN  
Baldwyn52 @ 8Walnut  
Belmont18 @ 34Booneville  
Pelahatchie19 @ 27Puckett  
Canton Academy0 @ 46St. Joseph  
Cathedral Natchez26 @ 60Columbia Academy  
Southern Baptist13 @ 26Fayette Ware TN  
Southeast Lauderdale35 @ 29Choctaw County  
Wilkinson County Christian52 @ 49Trinity Episcopal Day  
Crystal Springs16 @ 46Magee  
Greenville-Weston6 @ 42Northwest Rankin  
Strayhorn7 @ 13George  
St. Patrick7 @ 38Collins  
St. Stanislaus41 @ 7Moss Point  
Vardaman30 @ 54Smithville  
Okolona32 @ 20Winona  
Prentiss14 @ 20Amite County  
Winston Academy12 @ 14Starkville Academy  
Coffeeville15 @ 44Falkner  
Velma Jackson35 @ 12Humphreys County  
Simmons50 @ 0Broad Street  
Indianola Academy36 @ 14Kirk Academy  
Deer Creek28 @ 7Oak Hill Academy  
Florence44 @ 6South Pike  
Newton28 @ 26Union  
Amanda Elzy6 @ 12Ruleville Central  
Mount Olive6 @ 54Lumberton  
St. Andrews Episcopal20 @ 52Raleigh  
Sylva Bay Academy20 @ 41Newton County Academy  
Sebastopol38 @ 39Stringer  
OBannon28 @ 12Leland  
Holly Springs6 @ 14Water Valley  
Pisgah28 @ 27Scott Central  
Hamilton0 @ 42West Lowndes  
St. Aloysius48 @ 12Riverfield Academy LA  
Riverside0 @ 53Leflore County  
Enterprise (Brookhaven)13 @ 20West Lincoln  
Byers14 @ 54Mantachie  
South Pontotoc15 @ 21Mooreville  
Central Holmes Christian22 @ 14Clinton Christian Academy  
Resurrection Catholic56 @ 14Bogue Chitto  
Coahoma County40 @ 6Coahoma Agricultural  
Durant12 @ 40French Camp Academy  
Loyd Star7 @ 61Bassfield  
Hillcrest Christian14 @ 49Parklane Academy  
Independence44 @ 26North Panola  
Brooks0 @ 42West Tallahatchie  
Clarkdale7 @ 42Heidelberg  
Carroll Academy12 @ 41Winona Christian  
Richland13 @ 62Lawrence County  
Ethel46 @ 48McAdams  
Tunica Academy6 @ 34Lee Academy AR  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education22 @ 45Wayne Academy  
Hartfield Academy17 @ 10Central Hinds Academy  
Porters Chapel Academy6 @ 42Amite School Center  
Montgomery County56 @ 24Leake County  
Greenville Christian48 @ 12Benton Academy  
Biggersville38 @ 12Houlka  
Hatley28 @ 21Nettleton  
New Site16 @ 47Alcorn Central  
Strider Academy20 @ 38Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)  
Park Place Christian Academy62 @ 0Hebron Christian  
Humphreys Academy54 @ 86Franklin Academy LA  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy22 @ 12Delta Academy  
Rebul Academy14 @ 42Christian Collegiate Academy  
Enterprise (Enterprise)40 @ 44Bay Springs  
Unity Christian Academy40 @ 36Central Academy  
Delta Streets Academy14 @ 50Marvell Academy AR  
Holmes County Central0 @ 28Grenada  
DeSoto AR 7 @ 40Marshall Academy  
Rossville Christian Academy TN 6 @ 27Tupelo Christian Prep  
New Life Christian AL 6 @ 40Russell Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)