Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 12, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Meridian14 @ 19Clinton  
West Point35 @ 7Columbus  
Wayne County49 @ 6Hattiesburg  
Itawamba Agricultural15 @ 23Center Hill  
Madison Central37 @ 40Petal  
Pascagoula10 @ 21DIberville  
Bay39 @ 28Long Beach  
Pearl River Central14 @ 19Picayune  
Hazlehurst14 @ 44East Marion  
Aberdeen0 @ 29Noxubee County  
Presbyterian Christian35 @ 24Richton  
Madison Ridgeland Academy7 @ 17Pillow Academy  
Biloxi35 @ 59Oak Grove  
Natchez0 @ 30Warren Central  
Lafayette7 @ 41Oxford  
Pearl26 @ 12Mendenhall  
Grenada27 @ 14Kosciusko  
Louisville17 @ 21Philadelphia  
Houston26 @ 7East Webster  
Brookhaven34 @ 27McComb  
Saltillo9 @ 21Tupelo  
Parklane Academy15 @ 56Centreville Academy  
St. Joseph Catholic7 @ 21St. Andrews Episcopal  
East Side13 @ 20West Bolivar  
Lake Cormorant20 @ 39DeSoto Central  
New Albany28 @ 33Amory  
Simpson Academy42 @ 0Leake Academy  
Bruce21 @ 32Water Valley  
New Hope41 @ 17Caledonia  
Gautier14 @ 24Ocean Springs  
East Rankin Academy31 @ 21Tri-County Academy  
South Delta12 @ 28Holmes County Central  
South Delta12 @ 28Holmes County Central  
Murrah24 @ 14Callaway  
Corinth33 @ 38Booneville  
Clarksdale7 @ 34Bastrop LA  
Lamar0 @ 35Jackson Prep  
Forest33 @ 21Newton County  
Lumberton0 @ 29Resurrection Catholic  
Terry14 @ 21Florence  
Washington35 @ 6River Oaks LA  
Cleveland46 @ 40Hernando  
St. Martin31 @ 34St. Stanislaus  
Moss Point6 @ 28Gulfport  
Northeast Jones28 @ 13South Jones  
Northwest Rankin6 @ 27Brandon  
Neshoba Central29 @ 12Northeast Lauderdale  
Harrison Central35 @ 0Greene County  
Jim Hill0 @ 42Yazoo County  
Heritage Academy13 @ 35Jackson Academy  
Starkville Academy51 @ 3Hillcrest Christian  
Bay Springs19 @ 0Heidelberg  
Senatobia27 @ 48Charleston  
Wesson6 @ 34Seminary  
Stone42 @ 43Poplarville  
Byhalia0 @ 20Southwind TN  
Noxapater13 @ 14French Camp Academy  
Calhoun City35 @ 0Pontotoc  
Trinity Episcopal Day32 @ 25Porters Chapel Academy  
Marshall Academy40 @ 69Magnolia Heights  
A-8 man Stringer20 @ 37Salem  
Union48 @ 76Choctaw County  
Shaw28 @ 0Durant  
Collins40 @ 34Bassfield  
Lake24 @ 6Loyd Star  
Lee Academy35 @ 0Tunica Academy  
Hancock34 @ 15Sumrall  
West Oktibbeha22 @ 55Sebastopol  
George County26 @ 9Vancleave  
Baldwyn55 @ 14Belmont  
North Pontotoc63 @ 33South Pontotoc  
North Panola34 @ 32Ripley  
Gentry14 @ 21Vicksburg  
North Pike16 @ 19Germantown  
Leake Central42 @ 20Canton  
Central Hinds Academy40 @ 20Prairie View Academy LA  
Southeast Lauderdale42 @ 0Clarkdale  
Wilkinson County Christian0 @ 33Oak Forest Academy LA  
Leake County58 @ 8Enterprise (Brookhaven)  
Greenville-Weston20 @ 34Greenwood  
Palmer20 @ 28West Tallahatchie  
Scott Central6 @ 34Morton  
Tishomingo County0 @ 39Kossuth  
Dexter8 @ 10Sacred Heart  
Prentiss20 @ 21Lawrence County  
Perry Central20 @ 42East Central  
Indianola Academy42 @ 14Winona Christian  
Deer Creek20 @ 22DeSoto AR  
Humphreys County8 @ 52Simmons  
Raleigh14 @ 34Taylorsville  
Raymond0 @ 34Crystal Springs  
Nettleton27 @ 33Shannon  
Mantachie6 @ 40Mooreville  
Benton Academy53 @ 0Carroll Academy  
Ruleville Central12 @ 6Velma Jackson  
Leland6 @ 14Kennedy  
Pass Christian42 @ 17West Harrison  
Nanih Waiya49 @ 0East Oktibbeha  
Mount Olive8 @ 0Bogue Chitto  
Wingfield22 @ 32North Forrest  
Oak Hill Academy14 @ 0Winston Academy  
Choctaw Central7 @ 35West Lauderdale  
Lanier0 @ 36Provine  
Manchester Academy19 @ 14Central Holmes Christian  
Sylva Bay Academy40 @ 0Park Place Christian Academy  
Newton County Academy0 @ 18Canton Academy  
Kemper County38 @ 0Newton  
OBannon32 @ 0Riverside  
Pisgah24 @ 48Enterprise (Enterprise)  
Hamilton46 @ 14Vardaman  
St. Aloysius55 @ 14McAdams  
West Lowndes0 @ 41Pelahatchie  
Walnut47 @ 0Middleton TN  
Puckett20 @ 42Mize  
Wayne Academy42 @ 66Columbia Academy  
Coahoma County20 @ 68Holly Springs  
Kirk Academy21 @ 34North Delta  
Thrasher7 @ 20Smithville  
George21 @ 14Winona  
East Union40 @ 9Tupelo Christian Prep  
Independence14 @ 38Lewisburg  
Brooks8 @ 38Broad Street  
Richland20 @ 14McLaurin  
Ethel16 @ 42Eupora  
Prentiss Christian20 @ 32Bens Ford Christian LA  
Alcorn Central0 @ 40Hatley  
Montgomery County6 @ 22St. Joseph  
Greenville Christian61 @ 26Lee Academy AR  
West Lincoln0 @ 35St. Patrick  
Biggersville0 @ 28Coldwater  
New Site34 @ 26Immanuel Center for Christian Education  
Houlka0 @ 58Coffeeville  
Strider Academy16 @ 56Delta Academy  
Clinton Christian Academy38 @ 0Humphreys Academy  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy48 @ 6Franklin Academy LA  
Calvary Christian6 @ 30Hebron Christian  
Veritas28 @ 64Christian Collegiate Academy  
North Sunflower Academy28 @ 52Marvell Academy AR  
Central Academy40 @ 20Delta Streets Academy  
Unity Christian Academy18 @ 12Rebul Academy  
Unity Christian Academy18 @ 12Rebul Academy  
Delta Streets Academy20 @ 40Central Academy  
Benton County [Hickory Flat/Ashland]36 @ 0Potts Camp  
Benton County [Hickory Flat/Ashland]36 @ 0Potts Camp  
Bowling Green LA 15 @ 29Brookhaven Academy  
5A Wynne AR 41 @ 14Rosa Fort  
2A Hillcrest TN 7 @ 33Southern Baptist  
5A Blytheville AR 25 @ 24Okolona  
Silliman Institute LA 28 @ 7Copiah Academy  
4A Tara LA 26 @ 20Amite County  
Central Private LA 7 @ 56Adams County Christian  
West Memphis Christian AR 7 @ 53Bayou Academy  
Christian Home Educators Fellowship LA 14 @ 60Heidelberg Academy  
Riverfield Academy LA 59 @ 28Hartfield Academy  
Union Christian Academy LA 12 @ 32Amite School Center  
Restoration Academy AL 45 @ 0Russell Christian Academy  
A-8 man Tabernacle AL 20 @ 64Victory Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)