Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 7, 2014:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Picayune21 @ 0Stone  
Noxubee County35 @ 0Senatobia  
Bassfield56 @ 20Enterprise (Enterprise)  
Meridian28 @ 13Forest Hill  
Jackson Prep35 @ 12Parklane Academy  
Brandon31 @ 14Provine  
Oxford49 @ 13Lake Cormorant  
Oak Grove49 @ 7Jim Hill  
Wayne County42 @ 3South Jones  
Hattiesburg14 @ 28Ocean Springs  
Itawamba Agricultural13 @ 6Gentry  
Madison Central38 @ 6Greenville-Weston  
Charleston48 @ 6Winona  
Forrest County Agricultural28 @ 7McComb  
Pascagoula38 @ 6Gautier  
Tylertown44 @ 14Velma Jackson  
Columbus14 @ 37Warren Central  
Southaven30 @ 3Horn Lake  
Starkville56 @ 46Clinton  
Pearl River Central42 @ 12Brookhaven  
Taylorsville54 @ 7St. Joseph Catholic  
Hazlehurst20 @ 52Raleigh  
Madison Ridgeland Academy33 @ 20Heritage Academy  
Biloxi7 @ 49Gulfport  
Natchez44 @ 12Wingfield  
Philadelphia39 @ 26Wilkinson County  
Amory6 @ 31Cleveland  
East Marion43 @ 0Scott Central  
Houston16 @ 41Lafayette  
Saltillo32 @ 29New Hope  
East Side42 @ 34Booneville  
Eupora51 @ 44West Tallahatchie  
Tupelo24 @ 7Olive Branch  
West Bolivar6 @ 52Baldwyn  
Laurel37 @ 26West Jones  
Ridgeland14 @ 16Germantown  
Columbia26 @ 43Quitman  
Simpson Academy0 @ 17Indianola Academy  
Water Valley34 @ 64Kemper County  
Bruce20 @ 14Coahoma Agricultural  
Yazoo County26 @ 7Corinth  
East Rankin Academy7 @ 37Presbyterian Christian  
South Delta38 @ 36Walnut  
Murrah20 @ 21Northwest Rankin  
Center Hill36 @ 48Clarksdale  
Forest14 @ 0Franklin County  
Washington14 @ 42Jackson Academy  
St. Martin0 @ 31DIberville  
Choctaw County47 @ 19Wesson  
Moss Point25 @ 28Magee  
Callaway10 @ 38Pearl  
Neshoba Central32 @ 20Vicksburg  
Harrison Central14 @ 35Hancock  
Mize54 @ 12Leake County  
Greenwood35 @ 14Shannon  
Seminary20 @ 38Morton  
Mendenhall20 @ 42St. Stanislaus  
Hernando19 @ 42Grenada  
Starkville Academy31 @ 0Pillow Academy  
Canton60 @ 15Lanier  
Newton County7 @ 42Purvis  
Bay Springs56 @ 14Puckett  
Calhoun City57 @ 12Byers  
Richton28 @ 45Pisgah  
A-8 man Stringer34 @ 7Bogue Chitto  
Union38 @ 20Amite County  
Collins48 @ 0Perry Central  
Vancleave53 @ 50Florence  
East Webster37 @ 0Strayhorn  
Caledonia14 @ 48Ripley  
West Oktibbeha0 @ 34Nanih Waiya  
George County32 @ 35East Central  
Rosa Fort26 @ 37Kosciusko  
St. Joseph32 @ 59St. Aloysius  
North Panola16 @ 46Aberdeen  
North Pike51 @ 55Northeast Jones  
Canton Academy34 @ 13Riverfield Academy LA  
Southern Baptist10 @ 35Friendship Christian TN  
Salem35 @ 6Sacred Heart  
Dexter24 @ 49Resurrection Catholic  
Prentiss14 @ 28West Marion  
West Harrison29 @ 35Long Beach  
Coffeeville49 @ 0Hamilton  
Simmons44 @ 0New Site  
Broad Street44 @ 28Kennedy  
Humphreys County22 @ 32Kossuth  
Copiah Academy33 @ 41Columbia Academy  
Mooreville35 @ 0OBannon  
Coldwater14 @ 20Thrasher  
Ruleville Central22 @ 46North Pontotoc  
Mount Olive24 @ 41Cathedral Natchez  
Sylva Bay Academy24 @ 63Marshall Academy  
Sebastopol26 @ 21French Camp Academy  
Holly Springs8 @ 38Louisville  
West Lowndes26 @ 14Noxapater  
Durant6 @ 22Brooks  
Hillcrest Christian49 @ 6Park Place Christian Academy  
East Oktibbeha28 @ 42Ethel  
Richland13 @ 48Poplarville  
Tunica Academy13 @ 50Cenla Christian Academy LA  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education12 @ 38Trinity Episcopal Day  
Heidelberg Academy0 @ 6Newton County Academy  
West Lincoln0 @ 55Lake  
Hatley7 @ 37George  
McAdams6 @ 52Shaw  
Hebron Christian6 @ 62Sharkey Issaquena Academy  
Rebul Academy0 @ 62Briarfield Academy LA  
River Oaks LA 20 @ 52Centreville Academy  
Oak Forest Academy LA 42 @ 7Lamar  
Silliman Institute LA 8 @ 14Adams County Christian  
Lighthouse Baptist Academy AL 0 @ 39Central Baptist  
Gonzales Baptist Temple LA 12 @ 19Central Baptist  
Marvell Academy AR 40 @ 56Kemper Academy  
A-8 man Tuscaloosa Christian AL 8 @ 44Victory Christian  
Tallulah Academy LA 56 @ 39Christian Collegiate Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)