Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 31, 2014:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bassfield20 @ 24East Marion  
South Panola38 @ 24Grenada  
Olive Branch49 @ 21Hernando  
Meridian42 @ 20Terry  
Forrest County Agricultural6 @ 30Northeast Jones  
Tylertown35 @ 14Seminary  
Bay13 @ 29Moss Point  
DIberville35 @ 0Hattiesburg  
Jackson Academy22 @ 26Starkville Academy  
West Jones10 @ 13Wayne County  
Pearl River Central63 @ 24Natchez  
Gulfport6 @ 13Ocean Springs  
Taylorsville40 @ 0Mize  
Aberdeen52 @ 14South Pontotoc  
Lafayette41 @ 0Byhalia  
McComb32 @ 39Columbia  
Pearl26 @ 16Ridgeland  
Louisville35 @ 6Nettleton  
Philadelphia14 @ 42Choctaw County  
Houston10 @ 34Noxubee County  
Brookhaven34 @ 16Wingfield  
East Side32 @ 12OBannon  
Warren Central17 @ 27Starkville  
Wilkinson County33 @ 6Wesson  
Laurel44 @ 7South Jones  
New Hope20 @ 15West Point  
Yazoo County35 @ 24Gentry  
East Rankin Academy28 @ 0Copiah Academy  
Murrah12 @ 42Columbus  
Center Hill21 @ 48Oxford  
Corinth33 @ 7Amory  
Lamar24 @ 26Parklane Academy  
Forest48 @ 20Choctaw Central  
Lumberton40 @ 8Mount Olive  
Jefferson County18 @ 28Franklin County  
Washington13 @ 9Pillow Academy  
Cleveland40 @ 41Greenwood  
Provine6 @ 27Oak Grove  
Germantown49 @ 14Canton  
Northwest Rankin20 @ 21Madison Central  
Neshoba Central49 @ 8Lanier  
Sumrall7 @ 8St. Patrick  
Harrison Central24 @ 41St. Martin  
Lewisburg40 @ 42Saltillo  
Jim Hill7 @ 49Brandon  
Mendenhall12 @ 26Magee  
French Camp Academy7 @ 34Nanih Waiya  
Northeast Lauderdale6 @ 25Quitman  
Heritage Academy33 @ 53Magnolia Heights  
Bogue Chitto7 @ 46Salem  
Kosciusko34 @ 6West Lauderdale  
Booneville21 @ 26Kossuth  
Yazoo City0 @ 2Amanda Elzy  
Newton County15 @ 10Greene County  
Bay Springs43 @ 14North Forrest  
McLaurin38 @ 62Prentiss  
Horn Lake22 @ 42Tupelo  
Stone30 @ 10West Harrison  
Pontotoc7 @ 40Shannon  
Noxapater20 @ 36Sebastopol  
Forest Hill6 @ 34Petal  
Poplarville7 @ 36Vancleave  
Shaw30 @ 35St. Joseph  
South Pike24 @ 29North Pike  
Lake28 @ 13Enterprise (Enterprise)  
Leake Academy26 @ 36Simpson Academy  
Caledonia35 @ 28Leake Central  
Hancock41 @ 35Biloxi  
George County23 @ 27Pascagoula  
Morton18 @ 30Collins  
Rosa Fort27 @ 21Senatobia  
North Delta20 @ 35Riverfield Academy LA  
Columbia Academy6 @ 49Presbyterian Christian  
Pelahatchie48 @ 8East Oktibbeha  
Kennedy34 @ 12Durant  
East Central31 @ 28Picayune  
Long Beach0 @ 29Gautier  
Cathedral Natchez44 @ 12Dexter  
Southern Baptist42 @ 29First Assembly Christian TN  
Wilkinson County Christian0 @ 54Marshall Academy  
Crystal Springs24 @ 38Hazlehurst  
Greenville-Weston14 @ 49Clinton  
Scott Central47 @ 18Clarkdale  
Tishomingo County14 @ 31Itawamba Agricultural  
Okolona0 @ 54Calhoun City  
Vicksburg13 @ 20Callaway  
Perry Central26 @ 57West Marion  
Falkner0 @ 53Coffeeville  
Lawrence County20 @ 36Purvis  
Simmons42 @ 14South Delta  
Florence35 @ 8Raymond  
Raleigh24 @ 21Southeast Lauderdale  
Heidelberg15 @ 36Richton  
Amite County66 @ 6Enterprise (Brookhaven)  
Mantachie15 @ 41Walnut  
Coldwater50 @ 6Houlka  
Ruleville Central0 @ 12Holmes County Central  
Pass Christian14 @ 49St. Stanislaus  
St. Andrews Episcopal20 @ 25Velma Jackson  
Oak Hill Academy14 @ 28Canton Academy  
Manchester Academy7 @ 43Indianola Academy  
Sylva Bay Academy33 @ 29Benton Academy  
Kemper County38 @ 22Winona  
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)30 @ 54Hebron Christian  
Hamilton14 @ 20Smithville  
St. Aloysius49 @ 8Montgomery County  
Riverside0 @ 38Leland  
Byers55 @ 41Potts Camp  
Central Holmes Christian26 @ 42Trinity Episcopal Day  
Puckett28 @ 16Leake County  
Coahoma County0 @ 42Coahoma Agricultural  
Thrasher55 @ 23Biggersville  
Hillcrest Christian10 @ 41Madison Ridgeland Academy  
West Tallahatchie12 @ 7Strayhorn  
George18 @ 0West Bolivar  
Independence19 @ 44North Panola  
Brooks30 @ 6McAdams  
Richland37 @ 12Port Gibson  
Ethel24 @ 12West Oktibbeha  
Tunica Academy35 @ 6Claiborne Academy LA  
Prentiss Christian6 @ 52Adams County Christian  
Alcorn Central12 @ 30Belmont  
Hartfield Academy38 @ 73Centreville Academy  
Porters Chapel Academy0 @ 42Newton County Academy  
Greenville Christian0 @ 44Heidelberg Academy  
West Lincoln28 @ 26Loyd Star  
Hatley35 @ 7East Union  
New Site20 @ 48Baldwyn  
Strider Academy14 @ 18Tensas Academy LA  
Sacred Heart0 @ 33Stringer  
Russell Christian Academy21 @ 49Patrician Academy AL  
Clinton Christian Academy20 @ 22Briarfield Academy LA  
Humphreys Academy38 @ 70Sharkey Issaquena Academy  
Kemper Academy54 @ 12Central Academy  
Delta Academy6 @ 44Marvell Academy AR  
Calvary Christian28 @ 62Christian Collegiate Academy  
Veritas40 @ 54Rebul Academy  
Oak Forest Academy LA 20 @ 37Jackson Prep  
River Oaks LA 43 @ 42Winona Christian  
DeSoto AR 14 @ 34Immanuel Center for Christian Education  
A-8 man New Life Christian AL 6 @ 45Victory Christian  
Franklin Academy LA 13 @ 20Mt. Salus Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)