Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 24, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Petal38 @ 41Meridian  
Noxubee County42 @ 14Caledonia  
West Point49 @ 20Saltillo  
Brandon39 @ 31Oak Grove  
Oxford17 @ 0Clarksdale  
Wayne County17 @ 23Laurel  
Hattiesburg35 @ 37Hancock  
Itawamba Agricultural35 @ 7Pontotoc  
Madison Central10 @ 17Columbus  
Charleston60 @ 30North Panola  
Pascagoula29 @ 10Stone  
Tylertown34 @ 16Perry Central  
Bay29 @ 41Poplarville  
DIberville17 @ 13Gulfport  
Quitman21 @ 16Newton County  
Southaven27 @ 38South Panola  
Ocean Springs17 @ 14St. Martin  
Taylorsville32 @ 0Heidelberg  
Hazlehurst32 @ 12Jefferson County  
Presbyterian Christian14 @ 42Jackson Prep  
Madison Ridgeland Academy35 @ 28Jackson Academy  
Biloxi14 @ 42Harrison Central  
Natchez32 @ 34Brookhaven  
McComb55 @ 34North Pike  
Pearl51 @ 13Vicksburg  
Grenada19 @ 14Olive Branch  
Greene County13 @ 26Forrest County Agricultural  
Amory55 @ 48Tishomingo County  
East Marion48 @ 32Amite County  
Clinton14 @ 13Warren Central  
St. Joseph Catholic48 @ 14Bogue Chitto  
Purvis49 @ 13South Pike  
Tupelo14 @ 7DeSoto Central  
Lake Cormorant35 @ 40Center Hill  
West Bolivar0 @ 25Simmons  
Ridgeland7 @ 15Neshoba Central  
Columbia7 @ 15Lawrence County  
New Albany7 @ 38Rosa Fort  
Water Valley27 @ 13Independence  
Bruce36 @ 16Okolona  
Gautier28 @ 17George County  
Yazoo County28 @ 35Cleveland  
Murrah6 @ 31Starkville  
Magnolia Heights44 @ 26Washington  
Forest31 @ 21Choctaw County  
Terry21 @ 8Forest Hill  
South Jones3 @ 50West Jones  
Provine50 @ 8Jim Hill  
Germantown41 @ 12Lanier  
Sumrall7 @ 54West Marion  
Mize28 @ 21Bay Springs  
Lewisburg14 @ 47New Hope  
Northeast Lauderdale14 @ 35Northeast Jones  
Hernando56 @ 42Horn Lake  
Heritage Academy0 @ 31Starkville Academy  
Kosciusko28 @ 24Leake Central  
Shannon6 @ 31Corinth  
Magee42 @ 0Richland  
Yazoo City6 @ 26Gentry  
Brookhaven Academy21 @ 46Adams County Christian  
Starkville Academy42 @ 0Lamar  
Canton32 @ 49Callaway  
Senatobia0 @ 27Lafayette  
Wesson7 @ 40Franklin County  
North Forrest6 @ 32Richton  
Ripley52 @ 6Byhalia  
Calhoun City42 @ 7Eupora  
Winona20 @ 42Aberdeen  
Marshall Academy63 @ 14DeSoto AR  
West Lauderdale21 @ 40Houston  
Port Gibson24 @ 57Florence  
Union22 @ 16Lake  
Vancleave38 @ 22Pass Christian  
Lee Academy49 @ 7Kirk Academy  
West Oktibbeha20 @ 68Pelahatchie  
Morton33 @ 19McLaurin  
North Pontotoc42 @ 0Alcorn Central  
St. Joseph44 @ 14Brooks  
Belmont13 @ 24Booneville  
Columbia Academy35 @ 28East Rankin Academy  
Central Hinds Academy17 @ 20Simpson Academy  
Long Beach48 @ 55East Central  
Cathedral Natchez28 @ 12Salem  
Southeast Lauderdale42 @ 60Philadelphia  
Crystal Springs14 @ 20Wilkinson County  
Leake County26 @ 45Pisgah  
Pillow Academy44 @ 7Hillcrest Christian  
Greenville-Weston18 @ 42Northwest Rankin  
Strayhorn34 @ 14Byers  
Palmer18 @ 39Holly Springs  
St. Patrick15 @ 47Seminary  
St. Stanislaus27 @ 25Moss Point  
Dexter6 @ 55Lumberton  
West Harrison14 @ 51Picayune  
Winston Academy7 @ 38Canton Academy  
Smithville19 @ 26Falkner  
Coffeeville69 @ 0Vardaman  
Velma Jackson13 @ 46Collins  
Indianola Academy35 @ 0North Delta  
Copiah Academy18 @ 26Parklane Academy  
Raymond0 @ 43Mendenhall  
Nettleton33 @ 20South Pontotoc  
Coldwater38 @ 12Hamilton  
Newton42 @ 14Clarkdale  
Benton Academy21 @ 42Newton County Academy  
Ruleville Central22 @ 28East Side  
Leland12 @ 30South Delta  
Mount Olive6 @ 35Stringer  
Wingfield12 @ 70Pearl River Central  
St. Andrews Episcopal14 @ 34Prentiss  
Oak Hill Academy28 @ 42Leake Academy  
Choctaw Central26 @ 58Raleigh  
Manchester Academy14 @ 28Tri-County Academy  
Kossuth21 @ 55Mooreville  
Kemper County24 @ 31Louisville  
OBannon34 @ 36Humphreys County  
Enterprise (Brookhaven)8 @ 36West Lincoln  
West Lowndes26 @ 51Sebastopol  
Central Holmes Christian47 @ 14Carroll Academy  
Walnut12 @ 55Baldwyn  
Resurrection Catholic38 @ 14Sacred Heart  
Wayne Academy28 @ 54Hartfield Academy  
Coahoma County12 @ 20Potts Camp  
Durant6 @ 34Broad Street  
Loyd Star18 @ 66Bassfield  
George42 @ 8Riverside  
Bayou Academy20 @ 36Winona Christian  
Ethel0 @ 47French Camp Academy  
Tunica Academy45 @ 20Lee Academy AR  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education39 @ 0Deer Creek  
Heidelberg Academy32 @ 23Sylva Bay Academy  
Coahoma Agricultural24 @ 18West Tallahatchie  
Amite School Center7 @ 27Prentiss Christian  
Porters Chapel Academy44 @ 0Park Place Christian Academy  
Montgomery County20 @ 41Shaw  
Greenville Christian38 @ 12West Memphis Christian AR  
Biggersville34 @ 27Houlka  
Strider Academy0 @ 46Kemper Academy  
McAdams6 @ 44Kennedy  
Russell Christian Academy22 @ 40Jackson Academy AL  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy34 @ 6Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)  
Delta Academy48 @ 22Humphreys Academy  
Christian Collegiate Academy69 @ 34Veritas  
Enterprise (Enterprise)39 @ 22Scott Central  
Holmes County Central32 @ 0Leflore County  
Benton County [Hickory Flat/Ashland]22 @ 8Thrasher  
Oak Forest Academy LA 35 @ 29Centreville Academy  
Acadiana HomeSchool LA 0 @ 35Trinity Episcopal Day  
Tallulah Academy LA 0 @ 1Trinity Episcopal Day  
Fayette Academy TN 14 @ 47Southern Baptist  
Christian Home Educators Fellowship LA 46 @ 27Wilkinson County Christian  
Lighthouse Baptist Academy AL 14 @ 40Central Baptist  
Tallulah Academy LA 16 @ 14Clinton Christian Academy  
Tensas Academy LA 8 @ 42Mt. Salus Christian  
Marvell Academy AR 44 @ 22North Sunflower Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)