Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 10, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Petal21 @ 28Brandon  
Meridian21 @ 28Oak Grove  
Itawamba Agricultural28 @ 14Shannon  
Madison Central14 @ 16Warren Central  
Forrest County Agricultural14 @ 28Quitman  
Pascagoula10 @ 24Picayune  
DIberville21 @ 10Harrison Central  
Jackson Academy19 @ 24Jackson Prep  
Ocean Springs35 @ 21Biloxi  
West Marion20 @ 34Tylertown  
Pearl River Central28 @ 21Laurel  
Gulfport38 @ 14Hancock  
Taylorsville43 @ 6Richton  
Aberdeen40 @ 36Kemper County  
Presbyterian Christian35 @ 0Copiah Academy  
Madison Ridgeland Academy27 @ 6Washington  
Natchez56 @ 14South Jones  
Lafayette20 @ 14Rosa Fort  
Grenada36 @ 14Horn Lake  
Centreville Academy52 @ 19Central Private LA  
East Marion36 @ 6Loyd Star  
Brookhaven26 @ 34West Jones  
Clinton28 @ 14Murrah  
St. Joseph Catholic20 @ 33Leake County  
East Side6 @ 26Holmes County Central  
East Side6 @ 26Holmes County Central  
Eupora28 @ 21Bruce  
Lake Cormorant12 @ 27New Hope  
Ridgeland35 @ 20Vicksburg  
Columbia33 @ 12South Pike  
New Albany35 @ 6Byhalia  
Simpson Academy34 @ 31Lamar  
Water Valley61 @ 33Holly Springs  
East Rankin Academy3 @ 35Oak Forest Academy LA  
South Delta2 @ 16George  
Center Hill21 @ 56West Point  
Clarksdale20 @ 15Saltillo  
Lumberton46 @ 7Bogue Chitto  
Jefferson County22 @ 19Wilkinson County  
Terry12 @ 24Provine  
Cleveland47 @ 8Yazoo City  
St. Martin20 @ 62Hattiesburg  
Choctaw County42 @ 6Choctaw Central  
Moss Point24 @ 18Vancleave  
Northeast Jones17 @ 23Greene County  
Callaway33 @ 19Lanier  
Germantown34 @ 54Pearl  
Franklin County42 @ 34Hazlehurst  
Northwest Rankin20 @ 7Columbus  
Mize35 @ 16North Forrest  
Greenwood23 @ 14Yazoo County  
Seminary51 @ 9Sumrall  
French Camp Academy6 @ 33Starkville Academy  
Northeast Lauderdale10 @ 12Newton County  
Kosciusko34 @ 10Houston  
Booneville14 @ 34North Pontotoc  
Canton26 @ 49Neshoba Central  
Bay Springs28 @ 22Pisgah  
Wesson45 @ 31Crystal Springs  
Stone28 @ 35Long Beach  
Pontotoc0 @ 36Amory  
Ripley26 @ 6Senatobia  
Trinity Episcopal Day2 @ 40River Oaks LA  
Winona40 @ 20Nettleton  
Marshall Academy40 @ 28Benton County [Hickory Flat/Ashland]  
Marshall Academy40 @ 28Benton County [Hickory Flat/Ashland]  
Forest Hill53 @ 0Jim Hill  
Port Gibson12 @ 14Raymond  
Collins48 @ 3St. Andrews Episcopal  
Lake44 @ 22Scott Central  
East Webster18 @ 44Calhoun City  
Leake Academy44 @ 20Hartfield Academy  
Caledonia34 @ 28West Lauderdale  
West Oktibbeha30 @ 28East Oktibbeha  
George County34 @ 29West Harrison  
St. Joseph34 @ 58Broad Street  
North Panola58 @ 14Palmer  
Gentry48 @ 14Amanda Elzy  
North Pike27 @ 34Purvis  
Columbia Academy33 @ 28Parklane Academy  
Pelahatchie47 @ 14Noxapater  
Leake Central14 @ 42Noxubee County  
Canton Academy55 @ 6Manchester Academy  
Central Hinds Academy63 @ 41Wayne Academy  
East Central31 @ 38Gautier  
Cathedral Natchez54 @ 7Sacred Heart  
Southeast Lauderdale0 @ 29Forest  
Pillow Academy31 @ 7Heritage Academy  
Greenville-Weston0 @ 38Starkville  
St. Patrick28 @ 36Perry Central  
Tishomingo County14 @ 62Corinth  
St. Stanislaus55 @ 22Bay  
Prentiss19 @ 30Morton  
Winston Academy21 @ 56Tri-County Academy  
Smithville0 @ 33Coffeeville  
Velma Jackson34 @ 28McLaurin  
Lawrence County21 @ 28McComb  
Humphreys County52 @ 50Ruleville Central  
Florence45 @ 38Magee  
Raleigh26 @ 27Philadelphia  
Heidelberg22 @ 14Puckett  
Amite County52 @ 0West Lincoln  
Mooreville37 @ 2Alcorn Central  
Mantachie6 @ 34New Site  
Coldwater64 @ 7Vardaman  
Benton Academy41 @ 0Porters Chapel Academy  
Leland18 @ 54Simmons  
Pass Christian7 @ 56Poplarville  
Wingfield6 @ 66Wayne County  
Oak Hill Academy0 @ 13Indianola Academy  
Winona Christian46 @ 0DeSoto AR  
Kossuth41 @ 20Belmont  
Newton County Academy26 @ 24Heidelberg Academy  
OBannon24 @ 6Leflore County  
St. Aloysius28 @ 8Brooks  
Riverside6 @ 39West Bolivar  
Enterprise (Brookhaven)14 @ 53Bassfield  
West Lowndes34 @ 49Nanih Waiya  
Byers50 @ 0Coahoma County  
South Pontotoc0 @ 52Louisville  
Central Holmes Christian35 @ 6Greenville Christian  
Resurrection Catholic42 @ 7Stringer  
Kirk Academy55 @ 14Carroll Academy  
Thrasher22 @ 36Hamilton  
Hillcrest Christian17 @ 53Magnolia Heights  
West Tallahatchie64 @ 7Potts Camp  
East Union14 @ 35Walnut  
Independence17 @ 40Charleston  
Richland8 @ 31Mendenhall  
Ethel12 @ 57Sebastopol  
Tunica Academy13 @ 38Bayou Academy  
Prentiss Christian28 @ 0Sylva Bay Academy  
Coahoma Agricultural28 @ 0Strayhorn  
Amite School Center0 @ 41Adams County Christian  
Montgomery County32 @ 28Kennedy  
Biggersville22 @ 48Falkner  
Hatley0 @ 57Baldwyn  
Strider Academy6 @ 48Sharkey Issaquena Academy  
McAdams8 @ 13Durant  
Park Place Christian Academy6 @ 42Riverfield Academy LA  
Hebron Christian26 @ 54Kemper Academy  
Christian Collegiate Academy50 @ 90Clinton Christian Academy  
Mt. Salus Christian44 @ 12Rebul Academy  
Calvary Christian68 @ 52Veritas  
North Sunflower Academy28 @ 26Delta Academy  
Central Academy42 @ 28Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)  
Enterprise (Enterprise)50 @ 12Newton  
Delta Streets Academy32 @ 74Victory Christian  
Delta Streets Academy32 @ 74Victory Christian  
Kings Court Christian Academy12 @ 64Unity Christian Academy  
Silliman Institute LA 35 @ 0Brookhaven Academy  
Tallulah Academy LA 80 @ 34Wilkinson County Christian  
Acadiana HomeSchool LA 34 @ 61Wilkinson County Christian  
Tallulah Academy LA 80 @ 34Wilkinson County Christian  
Lee Academy AR 16 @ 52Deer Creek  
West Memphis Christian AR 38 @ 42Immanuel Center for Christian Education  
Central Baptist LA 0 @ 19Central Baptist  
Marengo Academy AL 53 @ 0Russell Christian Academy  
Briarfield Academy LA 52 @ 20Humphreys Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)