Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 20, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
South Panola9 @ 26Memphis University TN  
West Point14 @ 6Noxubee County  
Oak Grove45 @ 30Hattiesburg  
Wayne County31 @ 35Gulfport  
Forrest County Agricultural42 @ 28Purvis  
Tylertown21 @ 25McComb  
Bay23 @ 49Hancock  
Columbus10 @ 21Louisville  
Taylorsville20 @ 9Quitman  
Hazlehurst20 @ 21Bassfield  
Aberdeen36 @ 44Itawamba Agricultural  
Madison Ridgeland Academy13 @ 19Jackson Prep  
Biloxi55 @ 41Moss Point  
Lafayette10 @ 0Shannon  
Grenada41 @ 6Ridgeland  
Centreville Academy37 @ 0Bens Ford Christian LA  
Houston8 @ 12Choctaw County  
Saltillo49 @ 19Baldwyn  
Parklane Academy48 @ 7Copiah Academy  
St. Joseph Catholic21 @ 0St. Joseph  
East Side0 @ 22Leland  
Laurel12 @ 0Mendenhall  
Columbia27 @ 13Magee  
New Albany16 @ 24Corinth  
Simpson Academy14 @ 16Presbyterian Christian  
New Hope21 @ 0Amory  
Gautier17 @ 14Vancleave  
Murrah26 @ 29Forest Hill  
Forest13 @ 7Kosciusko  
Lumberton12 @ 7Salem  
Jefferson County @ McLaurin  
Washington33 @ 6Lee Academy  
Cleveland13 @ 6Winona  
Sumrall0 @ 55St. Stanislaus  
Harrison Central7 @ 19West Jones  
Greenwood20 @ 16Amanda Elzy  
Seminary41 @ 12Mize  
Jim Hill0 @ 20Callaway  
Northeast Lauderdale13 @ 21Lamar  
Heritage Academy33 @ 0Hillcrest Christian  
Yazoo City1 @ 0Port Gibson  
Starkville Academy8 @ 20Magnolia Heights  
Newton County33 @ 10West Lauderdale  
Bay Springs0 @ 26Philadelphia  
Wesson12 @ 49North Pike  
Noxapater42 @ 0West Oktibbeha  
Calhoun City19 @ 22Ripley  
Trinity Episcopal Day52 @ 0Prairie View Academy LA  
Marshall Academy49 @ 13West Memphis Christian AR  
Richton36 @ 0Clarkdale  
Shaw0 @ 6Broad Street  
Collins38 @ 0Lawrence County  
South Pike22 @ 28Franklin County  
East Webster25 @ 13Caledonia  
Leake Academy17 @ 7Tri-County Academy  
Morton13 @ 32Lake  
North Pontotoc14 @ 7Pontotoc  
North Panola28 @ 20Okolona  
Pelahatchie28 @ 0Ethel  
Leake Central26 @ 0Union  
Canton Academy28 @ 13Central Hinds Academy  
Cathedral Natchez43 @ 7Resurrection Catholic  
Southern Baptist23 @ 41Lausanne Collegiate TN  
Southeast Lauderdale20 @ 35Northeast Jones  
Wilkinson County Christian23 @ 15Porters Chapel Academy  
Crystal Springs13 @ 30Amite County  
Strayhorn14 @ 20East Union  
Palmer16 @ 12Coahoma Agricultural  
Scott Central32 @ 27Florence  
Tishomingo County26 @ 48Booneville  
Prentiss18 @ 22East Marion  
West Harrison7 @ 42DIberville  
Hinds County Agricultural0 @ 24Stringer  
Perry Central34 @ 27North Forrest  
Leflore County30 @ 12Gentry  
Velma Jackson26 @ 30Kemper County  
Simmons22 @ 12Ruleville Central  
Indianola Academy38 @ 0Lee Academy AR  
Deer Creek0 @ 14Carroll Academy  
Humphreys County0 @ 40South Delta  
Heidelberg14 @ 58Poplarville  
Raymond0 @ 21Yazoo County  
Nettleton6 @ 0Kossuth  
Mantachie52 @ 0Alcorn Central  
Benton Academy48 @ 0Greenville Christian  
Pass Christian12 @ 40West Marion  
Mount Olive16 @ 29Dexter  
Wingfield8 @ 0Lanier  
St. Andrews Episcopal48 @ 0Riverside  
Oak Hill Academy26 @ 20Newton County Academy  
Choctaw Central7 @ 20Newton  
Manchester Academy7 @ 20Winona Christian  
Sylva Bay Academy26 @ 0Wayne Academy  
Sebastopol37 @ 0East Oktibbeha  
OBannon24 @ 6West Tallahatchie  
Pisgah37 @ 0West Lincoln  
St. Aloysius34 @ 8Durant  
Enterprise (Brookhaven)15 @ 39Raleigh  
West Lowndes6 @ 32French Camp Academy  
Byers22 @ 14Independence  
Central Holmes Christian0 @ 14Winston Academy  
Walnut22 @ 14South Pontotoc  
Kirk Academy18 @ 43Pillow Academy  
Thrasher7 @ 34Coffeeville  
George0 @ 30Leake County  
Bayou Academy13 @ 34North Delta  
Brooks0 @ 34Kennedy  
Richland14 @ 6Puckett  
Tunica Academy6 @ 40DeSoto AR  
Prentiss Christian6 @ 0Park Place Christian Academy  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education12 @ 46Heidelberg Academy  
Williams Sullivan18 @ 25McClain  
Amite School Center0 @ 43Brookhaven Academy  
Montgomery County24 @ 6McAdams  
Biggersville6 @ 47Smithville  
Houlka59 @ 13Vardaman  
Sacred Heart16 @ 38Bogue Chitto  
Clinton Christian Academy22 @ 14Kemper Academy  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy38 @ 8Tensas Academy LA  
Calvary Christian20 @ 34Christian Collegiate Academy  
Veritas6 @ 28Mt. Salus Christian  
North Sunflower Academy6 @ 34Humphreys Academy  
Central Academy6 @ 26Rebul Academy  
Enterprise (Enterprise)15 @ 39Raleigh  
Union Academy0 @ 35Hartfield Academy  
Briarcrest Christian TN 24 @ 28Jackson Academy  
Mitchell TN 13 @ 31Southaven  
Bastrop LA 24 @ 41Pearl  
South Plaquemines LA 0 @ 30Wilkinson County  
St. Helena Central LA 6 @ 45St. Martin  
Oak Forest Academy LA 41 @ 6Columbia Academy  
Cenla Christian Academy LA 20 @ 23Adams County Christian  
Friendship Christian TN 0 @ 50Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)  
Union Christian Academy LA 0 @ 35Hartfield Academy  
Ezekiel Academy AL 6 @ 34Victory Christian  
Briarfield Academy LA 0 @ 14Delta Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)