Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 8, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Olive Branch0 @ 7Tupelo  
DIberville34 @ 7St. Martin  
Jackson Academy28 @ 0Washington  
West Jones34 @ 35Laurel  
Ocean Springs27 @ 6Hattiesburg  
West Marion6 @ 41Hazlehurst  
Gulfport30 @ 17Biloxi  
Presbyterian Christian47 @ 28East Rankin Academy  
Lafayette24 @ 12Itawamba Agricultural  
McComb7 @ 15Vancleave  
Grenada35 @ 33Hernando  
Greene County21 @ 0Mendenhall  
Houston7 @ 52Greenwood  
Brookhaven25 @ 20Pearl River Central  
Clinton7 @ 24Starkville  
Parklane Academy7 @ 35Jackson Prep  
Warren Central21 @ 14Columbus  
Lake Cormorant17 @ 45Oxford  
Bruce21 @ 20Simmons  
New Hope24 @ 49Saltillo  
Gautier7 @ 24Pascagoula  
Yazoo County12 @ 15Kosciusko  
South Delta14 @ 34Eupora  
Clarksdale35 @ 34Center Hill  
Lamar14 @ 34Oak Forest Academy LA  
Jefferson County6 @ 43Tylertown  
Choctaw County7 @ 19Collins  
Moss Point14 @ 35Columbia  
South Jones0 @ 50Wayne County  
Provine0 @ 42Brandon  
Northeast Jones17 @ 34Magee  
Germantown34 @ 41Ridgeland  
Franklin County43 @ 45Seminary  
Northwest Rankin35 @ 28Murrah  
Jim Hill0 @ 56Oak Grove  
French Camp Academy49 @ 8Sebastopol  
Heritage Academy0 @ 53Madison Ridgeland Academy  
Bogue Chitto24 @ 52Stringer  
Shannon7 @ 29Rosa Fort  
Bay Springs13 @ 37East Marion  
Tri-County Academy21 @ 28Centreville Academy  
Horn Lake7 @ 27Southaven  
Stone35 @ 49Picayune  
Pontotoc0 @ 31Ripley  
Byhalia15 @ 10Corinth  
Noxapater28 @ 12West Lowndes  
Richton6 @ 49Bassfield  
Forest Hill25 @ 42Meridian  
West Lauderdale32 @ 42Cleveland  
Poplarville14 @ 49Purvis  
Shaw62 @ 0McAdams  
Leake Academy24 @ 25Indianola Academy  
Lee Academy9 @ 40Simpson Academy  
Hancock21 @ 56Harrison Central  
West Oktibbeha6 @ 47Nanih Waiya  
Belmont0 @ 41Charleston  
North Panola52 @ 48Booneville  
Gentry6 @ 45Noxubee County  
North Pike22 @ 42St. Stanislaus  
Columbia Academy29 @ 45Copiah Academy  
Kennedy8 @ 14Broad Street  
East Central14 @ 22George County  
Long Beach20 @ 27West Harrison  
Cathedral Natchez35 @ 0Mount Olive  
Southeast Lauderdale24 @ 21Morton  
Pillow Academy0 @ 24Starkville Academy  
Greenville-Weston12 @ 41Madison Central  
Strayhorn14 @ 41Mantachie  
Scott Central35 @ 20St. Joseph Catholic  
Okolona6 @ 13West Bolivar  
Prentiss12 @ 23Forest  
Hinds County Agricultural8 @ 6Lumberton  
Vicksburg27 @ 8Neshoba Central  
Perry Central28 @ 34Wilkinson County  
Velma Jackson0 @ 29Philadelphia  
Humphreys County12 @ 48Aberdeen  
Florence7 @ 42Forrest County Agricultural  
Raymond6 @ 30Quitman  
Amite County0 @ 28Mize  
Nettleton13 @ 42East Side  
Newton22 @ 34Leake County  
Ruleville Central0 @ 69Louisville  
Wingfield36 @ 54Natchez  
Lanier6 @ 38Canton  
Sylva Bay Academy18 @ 20Benton Academy  
Kossuth15 @ 47Water Valley  
Newton County Academy7 @ 51Trinity Episcopal Day  
Kemper County36 @ 22OBannon  
Pisgah21 @ 41Lake  
Hamilton0 @ 34Coffeeville  
St. Aloysius37 @ 26St. Joseph  
Walnut32 @ 8Coahoma Agricultural  
Puckett14 @ 48Union  
Loyd Star14 @ 47Taylorsville  
Thrasher27 @ 12Coldwater  
West Tallahatchie22 @ 44Baldwyn  
George6 @ 42Calhoun City  
East Union35 @ 34Byers  
Independence21 @ 47North Pontotoc  
Brooks6 @ 19Durant  
Ethel14 @ 6East Oktibbeha  
Houlka8 @ 33Smithville  
Sacred Heart14 @ 45Salem  
Kemper Academy34 @ 60Sharkey Issaquena Academy  
Delta Academy20 @ 26Hebron Christian  
Christian Collegiate Academy40 @ 44Briarfield Academy LA  
Calvary Christian12 @ 42Franklin Academy LA  
DeSoto AR 0 @ 75Marshall Academy  
Glenbrook LA 30 @ 21Adams County Christian  
Grace Baptist Academy AL 19 @ 26Central Baptist  
Central Baptist LA 34 @ 0Central Baptist  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)