Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 1, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Picayune41 @ 21East Central  
Petal35 @ 0Forest Hill  
Noxubee County34 @ 0Houston  
Jackson Prep21 @ 7Oak Forest Academy LA  
West Point76 @ 50New Hope  
Brandon41 @ 21Jim Hill  
Oxford56 @ 27Center Hill  
Oak Grove42 @ 0Provine  
Wayne County28 @ 17West Jones  
Hattiesburg20 @ 41DIberville  
Itawamba Agricultural46 @ 6Tishomingo County  
Madison Central52 @ 24Northwest Rankin  
Pascagoula28 @ 13George County  
Bay7 @ 27Moss Point  
Quitman45 @ 7Northeast Lauderdale  
Columbus9 @ 28Murrah  
Southaven14 @ 41DeSoto Central  
Starkville9 @ 12Warren Central  
Ocean Springs22 @ 27Gulfport  
West Marion22 @ 20Perry Central  
Hazlehurst56 @ 28Crystal Springs  
Presbyterian Christian49 @ 20Columbia Academy  
Madison Ridgeland Academy48 @ 6Hillcrest Christian  
Biloxi53 @ 34Hancock  
Natchez36 @ 62Pearl River Central  
Grenada0 @ 22South Panola  
Greene County35 @ 14Newton County  
Amory15 @ 45Corinth  
East Marion6 @ 48Bassfield  
Saltillo36 @ 26Lewisburg  
Clinton35 @ 6Greenville-Weston  
Parklane Academy14 @ 35Lamar  
St. Joseph Catholic21 @ 0Pisgah  
Purvis47 @ 27Lawrence County  
Eupora35 @ 18East Webster  
Tupelo17 @ 7Horn Lake  
Lake Cormorant9 @ 28Clarksdale  
West Bolivar6 @ 7George  
Ridgeland27 @ 34Pearl  
Columbia28 @ 24McComb  
New Albany0 @ 33Ripley  
Water Valley48 @ 14Palmer  
Gautier56 @ 21Long Beach  
South Delta6 @ 28Simmons  
Magnolia Heights47 @ 13Heritage Academy  
Terry26 @ 45Meridian  
St. Martin14 @ 10Harrison Central  
Choctaw County6 @ 41Philadelphia  
Choctaw County10 @ 16Kemper County  
South Jones7 @ 52Laurel  
Northeast Jones21 @ 48Forrest County Agricultural  
Callaway31 @ 12Vicksburg  
Franklin County30 @ 6Jefferson County  
Mize10 @ 46Taylorsville  
Greenwood46 @ 20Cleveland  
Seminary0 @ 33Tylertown  
Hernando12 @ 27Olive Branch  
Shannon16 @ 13Pontotoc  
Magee19 @ 13Mendenhall  
Brookhaven Academy14 @ 38Simpson Academy  
Starkville Academy3 @ 49Jackson Academy  
Canton27 @ 28Germantown  
Senatobia13 @ 22Rosa Fort  
Wesson7 @ 44Wilkinson County  
Byhalia13 @ 50Lafayette  
North Forrest21 @ 39Bay Springs  
Calhoun City26 @ 25Okolona  
Winona10 @ 16Kemper County  
Richton34 @ 28Heidelberg  
Potts Camp6 @ 44Byers  
West Lauderdale20 @ 28Kosciusko  
Port Gibson12 @ 34Richland  
Stringer41 @ 7Sacred Heart  
Union24 @ 12Newton  
Collins32 @ 41Morton  
Vancleave50 @ 31Poplarville  
West Oktibbeha0 @ 40Ethel  
Baldwyn41 @ 12New Site  
North Pontotoc34 @ 0Mooreville  
St. Joseph13 @ 20Shaw  
Belmont61 @ 19Alcorn Central  
North Panola42 @ 24Independence  
Gentry6 @ 34Yazoo County  
North Pike39 @ 0South Pike  
Leake Central36 @ 40Caledonia  
Canton Academy27 @ 35Lee Academy  
Central Hinds Academy7 @ 28Adams County Christian  
Southeast Lauderdale28 @ 25Raleigh  
Wilkinson County Christian14 @ 32Cenla Christian Academy LA  
McClain0 @ 22Ruleville Central  
Leake County62 @ 6Puckett  
Salem21 @ 20Bogue Chitto  
Pillow Academy14 @ 28Washington  
St. Patrick8 @ 48Sumrall  
St. Stanislaus46 @ 9Pass Christian  
Dexter14 @ 48Cathedral Natchez  
Prentiss30 @ 14McLaurin  
West Harrison24 @ 42Stone  
Smithville12 @ 13Hamilton  
Velma Jackson38 @ 12St. Andrews Episcopal  
Deer Creek0 @ 14Newton County Academy  
Humphreys County28 @ 34Leflore County  
Copiah Academy15 @ 25East Rankin Academy  
Heidelberg6 @ 41Philadelphia  
Raymond20 @ 21Florence  
Nettleton0 @ 46Louisville  
Leland42 @ 0Riverside  
Nanih Waiya6 @ 54French Camp Academy  
Amanda Elzy14 @ 28Yazoo City  
Mount Olive14 @ 43Lumberton  
Wingfield6 @ 47Brookhaven  
Oak Hill Academy34 @ 59Centreville Academy  
Choctaw Central14 @ 48Forest  
Winona Christian7 @ 13Indianola Academy  
Kossuth0 @ 14Booneville  
Sebastopol25 @ 52Noxapater  
OBannon32 @ 34East Side  
Enterprise (Brookhaven)0 @ 38Amite County  
South Pontotoc6 @ 41Aberdeen  
Walnut12 @ 42Mantachie  
Resurrection Catholic17 @ 24Hinds County Agricultural  
Durant6 @ 44Kennedy  
Loyd Star14 @ 6West Lincoln  
West Tallahatchie46 @ 40Strayhorn  
East Union33 @ 21Hatley  
Clarkdale0 @ 34Scott Central  
East Oktibbeha0 @ 41Pelahatchie  
Tunica Academy13 @ 49Marshall Academy  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education0 @ 55Trinity Episcopal Day  
Heidelberg Academy6 @ 43Sylva Bay Academy  
Montgomery County20 @ 55St. Aloysius  
Biggersville0 @ 42Thrasher  
Marshall14 @ 16Williams Sullivan  
McAdams0 @ 22Brooks  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy48 @ 22Humphreys Academy  
Hebron Christian20 @ 14Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)  
Victory Christian14 @ 20Tuscaloosa Christian AL  
Christian Collegiate Academy36 @ 34Calvary Christian  
Mt. Salus Christian26 @ 44Franklin Academy LA  
Rebul Academy36 @ 70Veritas  
Central Academy20 @ 56Kemper Academy  
Enterprise (Enterprise)6 @ 38Lake  
Silliman Institute LA 17 @ 20Tri-County Academy  
Riverfield Academy LA 0 @ 35Leake Academy  
First Assembly Christian TN 29 @ 7Southern Baptist  
Claiborne Academy LA 0 @ 47Benton Academy  
Riverdale Academy LA 17 @ 14Carroll Academy  
Tensas Academy LA 50 @ 28Strider Academy  
Briarfield Academy LA 44 @ 20Clinton Christian Academy  
Marvell Academy AR 8 @ 50Delta Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)