Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 25, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Picayune55 @ 21West Harrison  
Bassfield56 @ 8Loyd Star  
South Panola29 @ 6Southaven  
Olive Branch7 @ 12Grenada  
Meridian45 @ 21Petal  
Jackson Prep35 @ 19Presbyterian Christian  
Oak Grove23 @ 42Brandon  
Charleston42 @ 21Hernando  
Forrest County Agricultural28 @ 21Greene County  
Jackson Academy30 @ 20Madison Ridgeland Academy  
Columbus0 @ 13Madison Central  
Starkville48 @ 28Murrah  
West Jones56 @ 14South Jones  
West Marion22 @ 23Sumrall  
Pearl River Central55 @ 22Wingfield  
Gulfport24 @ 33DIberville  
Aberdeen26 @ 21Winona  
Lafayette30 @ 7Senatobia  
DeSoto Central21 @ 38Tupelo  
Louisville42 @ 6Kemper County  
Philadelphia41 @ 0Southeast Lauderdale  
Centreville Academy35 @ 21Oak Forest Academy LA  
Houston7 @ 26West Lauderdale  
Brookhaven62 @ 36Natchez  
Saltillo22 @ 43West Point  
East Side40 @ 14Ruleville Central  
Warren Central17 @ 7Clinton  
Eupora20 @ 27Calhoun City  
Wilkinson County47 @ 6Crystal Springs  
Laurel7 @ 36Wayne County  
Simpson Academy42 @ 0Central Hinds Academy  
New Hope21 @ 20Lewisburg  
East Rankin Academy52 @ 13Columbia Academy  
South Delta30 @ 20Leland  
Center Hill28 @ 47Lake Cormorant  
Corinth31 @ 7Shannon  
Clarksdale12 @ 47Oxford  
Lumberton52 @ 7Dexter  
Jefferson County6 @ 46Hazlehurst  
Washington13 @ 34Magnolia Heights  
Cleveland13 @ 12Yazoo County  
St. Martin14 @ 33Ocean Springs  
Choctaw County14 @ 27Forest  
Moss Point21 @ 41St. Stanislaus  
Northeast Jones23 @ 7Northeast Lauderdale  
Callaway1 @ 0Canton  
Franklin County34 @ 6Wesson  
Northwest Rankin40 @ 19Greenville-Weston  
Neshoba Central13 @ 37Ridgeland  
Harrison Central49 @ 42Biloxi  
Seminary59 @ 21St. Patrick  
Jim Hill0 @ 32Provine  
Mendenhall42 @ 6Raymond  
French Camp Academy36 @ 0Ethel  
Bogue Chitto9 @ 0Hinds County Agricultural  
Booneville26 @ 6Belmont  
Starkville Academy10 @ 14Heritage Academy  
Newton County14 @ 28Quitman  
Bay Springs18 @ 45Mize  
McLaurin14 @ 38Morton  
Tri-County Academy42 @ 7Manchester Academy  
Horn Lake42 @ 21Hernando  
Stone6 @ 31Pascagoula  
Pontotoc0 @ 33Itawamba Agricultural  
Byhalia7 @ 51Ripley  
Trinity Episcopal Day1 @ 0Tallulah Academy LA  
Richton52 @ 8North Forrest  
Forest Hill6 @ 35Terry  
Potts Camp8 @ 23Coahoma County  
Poplarville54 @ 35Bay  
Stringer50 @ 0Mount Olive  
Shaw48 @ 0Montgomery County  
Collins32 @ 6Velma Jackson  
South Pike7 @ 42Purvis  
Lake40 @ 20Union  
Leake Academy35 @ 0Oak Hill Academy  
Caledonia6 @ 34Noxubee County  
Hancock0 @ 33Hattiesburg  
George County15 @ 27Gautier  
Rosa Fort28 @ 14New Albany  
North Delta28 @ 42Indianola Academy  
Baldwyn41 @ 12Walnut  
North Panola20 @ 49Charleston  
Gentry6 @ 48Yazoo City  
North Pike2 @ 41McComb  
Pelahatchie48 @ 12West Oktibbeha  
Leake Central23 @ 45Kosciusko  
Canton Academy36 @ 6Winston Academy  
Kennedy46 @ 0McAdams  
East Central48 @ 14Long Beach  
Southern Baptist41 @ 13Fayette Academy TN  
Salem42 @ 26Cathedral Natchez  
Scott Central20 @ 18Enterprise (Enterprise)  
Tishomingo County16 @ 28Amory  
St. Stanislaus44 @ 6Pass Christian  
Vardaman0 @ 63Coffeeville  
Okolona41 @ 39Bruce  
Prentiss28 @ 9St. Andrews Episcopal  
Vicksburg7 @ 37Pearl  
Perry Central0 @ 40Tylertown  
Leflore County42 @ 0McClain  
Falkner36 @ 48Smithville  
Lawrence County8 @ 27Columbia  
Simmons0 @ 6West Bolivar  
Broad Street21 @ 13Durant  
Deer Creek28 @ 26Immanuel Center for Christian Education  
Humphreys County0 @ 24OBannon  
Florence37 @ 0Port Gibson  
Raleigh34 @ 16Choctaw Central  
Heidelberg6 @ 37Taylorsville  
Amite County0 @ 55East Marion  
Mooreville15 @ 27Kossuth  
Mantachie42 @ 14East Union  
Pass Christian6 @ 44Vancleave  
Adams County Christian14 @ 8Brookhaven Academy  
Lanier20 @ 56Germantown  
Winona Christian35 @ 27Bayou Academy  
Sylva Bay Academy37 @ 6Heidelberg Academy  
Newton County Academy6 @ 7Benton Academy  
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)22 @ 50Sharkey Issaquena Academy  
Sebastopol35 @ 6West Lowndes  
Holly Springs24 @ 38Palmer  
Pisgah6 @ 47Leake County  
Hamilton19 @ 14Coldwater  
Riverside0 @ 41George  
Byers36 @ 22Strayhorn  
South Pontotoc18 @ 47Nettleton  
Puckett47 @ 6Marshall  
Kirk Academy7 @ 45Lee Academy  
Hillcrest Christian13 @ 51Pillow Academy  
West Tallahatchie16 @ 24Coahoma Agricultural  
Independence20 @ 60Water Valley  
Brooks12 @ 35St. Joseph  
Clarkdale6 @ 14Newton  
Carroll Academy27 @ 20Central Holmes Christian  
Richland0 @ 52Magee  
Prentiss Christian18 @ 12Amite School Center  
Alcorn Central13 @ 48North Pontotoc  
Williams Sullivan6 @ 40St. Joseph Catholic  
Hartfield Academy21 @ 20Wayne Academy  
Porters Chapel Academy0 @ 39Park Place Christian Academy  
Central Baptist13 @ 15Grace Baptist Academy AL  
West Lincoln26 @ 14Enterprise (Brookhaven)  
New Site20 @ 35Hatley  
Russell Christian Academy14 @ 69Lamar  
Humphreys Academy22 @ 50Delta Academy  
Kemper Academy46 @ 0Strider Academy  
Mt. Salus Christian42 @ 12Tensas Academy LA  
Veritas20 @ 50Christian Collegiate Academy  
North Sunflower Academy62 @ 66Marvell Academy AR  
Central Academy12 @ 36Calvary Christian  
DeSoto AR 38 @ 62Marshall Academy  
Lee Academy AR 2 @ 37Tunica Academy  
West Memphis Christian AR 38 @ 15Greenville Christian  
Tabernacle AL 12 @ 27Victory Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)