Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
West Point42 @ 14Lake Cormorant  
Brandon39 @ 14Terry  
Forrest County Agricultural34 @ 6Columbia  
Pascagoula28 @ 14West Harrison  
DIberville21 @ 42Biloxi  
Madison Ridgeland Academy35 @ 14Pillow Academy  
Natchez0 @ 49Meridian  
Houston17 @ 25Bruce  
Brookhaven28 @ 6Wingfield  
Purvis35 @ 27St. Stanislaus  
Ridgeland36 @ 6Canton  
Gautier17 @ 31Long Beach  
East Rankin Academy38 @ 21Parklane Academy  
Jefferson County0 @ 6South Pike  
Cleveland31 @ 13New Albany  
St. Martin14 @ 56Gulfport  
Moss Point52 @ 26East Central  
Seminary14 @ 27Taylorsville  
French Camp Academy6 @ 12Shaw  
Brookhaven Academy14 @ 41Centreville Academy  
Starkville Academy0 @ 23Jackson Prep  
Trinity Episcopal Day48 @ 7Adams County Christian  
Winona22 @ 18Kosciusko  
Potts Camp20 @ 35Rossville Christian Academy TN  
West Lauderdale46 @ 12Newton  
Collins20 @ 8Sumrall  
Leake Academy21 @ 33Lamar  
Lee Academy26 @ 14Magnolia Heights  
North Delta44 @ 27Tunica Academy  
North Pontotoc40 @ 20Nettleton  
Leake Central14 @ 38McLaurin  
Central Hinds Academy7 @ 41Simpson Academy  
Cathedral Natchez42 @ 24Salem  
Southeast Lauderdale12 @ 14Quitman  
Leake County14 @ 58Velma Jackson  
Prentiss14 @ 41Mize  
Winston Academy28 @ 22Wayne Academy  
Falkner15 @ 14Coldwater  
Lawrence County18 @ 20Franklin County  
Indianola Academy12 @ 20Marshall Academy  
Deer Creek0 @ 1Lee Academy AR  
Copiah Academy14 @ 42Presbyterian Christian  
Amite County16 @ 21North Pike  
Benton Academy25 @ 10Porters Chapel Academy  
Ruleville Central6 @ 38Broad Street  
Nanih Waiya46 @ 10Clarkdale  
St. Andrews Episcopal21 @ 0East Webster  
Oak Hill Academy0 @ 40Canton Academy  
Lanier13 @ 53Starkville  
Sylva Bay Academy21 @ 17Columbia Academy  
Newton County Academy38 @ 36Heidelberg Academy  
Pisgah27 @ 42Puckett  
Central Holmes Christian0 @ 49Tri-County Academy  
Walnut13 @ 39Hamilton  
Durant57 @ 12McAdams  
Weir8 @ 38West Oktibbeha  
Hillcrest Christian6 @ 39Prentiss Christian  
Independence12 @ 35Holly Springs  
Carroll Academy36 @ 37Manchester Academy  
Ethel20 @ 46Noxapater  
Amite School Center35 @ 14Tallulah Academy LA  
Montgomery County20 @ 37St. Joseph  
Greenville Christian30 @ 52Winona Christian  
New Site22 @ 41Middleton TN  
Strider Academy0 @ 48Kirk Academy  
Marshall48 @ 28Amanda Elzy  
Tupelo Christian Prep14 @ 12Houlka  
Clinton Christian Academy41 @ 50Franklin Academy LA  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy28 @ 30Tensas Academy LA  
Hebron Christian50 @ 52Park Place Christian Academy  
Kemper Academy20 @ 30Delta Academy  
Calvary Christian14 @ 56Russell Christian Academy  
Rebul Academy20 @ 58Briarfield Academy LA  
Enterprise (Enterprise)62 @ 22Choctaw Central  
Ferriday LA 20 @ 22Wilkinson County  
Claiborne Academy LA 7 @ 47Wilkinson County Christian  
DeSoto AR 26 @ 21Bayou Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)