Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 2, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Picayune17 @ 9Forrest County Agricultural  
Brandon18 @ 10Clinton  
Itawamba Agricultural28 @ 14Nettleton  
Bay3 @ 20West Harrison  
DIberville27 @ 0Vancleave  
Natchez19 @ 0Ferriday LA  
DeSoto Central36 @ 6Lake Cormorant  
Centreville Academy0 @ 21Parklane Academy  
Saltillo26 @ 23Baldwyn  
East Side68 @ 20Broad Street  
Purvis21 @ 14Sumrall  
Simpson Academy35 @ 23Brookhaven Academy  
Center Hill42 @ 7Byhalia  
Magnolia Heights0 @ 22Starkville Academy  
Washington34 @ 7North Delta  
Cleveland21 @ 14Leland  
St. Martin0 @ 37Pascagoula  
Moss Point8 @ 49Ocean Springs  
Provine46 @ 39Murrah  
Northwest Rankin21 @ 10Pearl  
Mize32 @ 7Wesson  
Bay Springs31 @ 26Raleigh  
Senatobia32 @ 0Independence  
Tri-County Academy42 @ 0Benton Academy  
Calhoun City16 @ 14Water Valley  
Winona27 @ 34Eupora  
Marshall Academy49 @ 12Immanuel Center for Christian Education  
Port Gibson24 @ 6Jefferson County  
Collins7 @ 35Taylorsville  
Lake17 @ 21Pelahatchie  
Columbia Academy7 @ 42Presbyterian Christian  
Canton Academy39 @ 7Hillcrest Christian  
Wilkinson County Christian36 @ 0Glenbrook LA  
McClain20 @ 26Marshall  
Palmer34 @ 32OBannon  
St. Stanislaus14 @ 0Pass Christian  
Prentiss0 @ 24Bassfield  
Vicksburg32 @ 31Richwood LA  
Perry Central0 @ 41Pearl River Central  
Winston Academy21 @ 66Lamar  
Coffeeville6 @ 40Bruce  
Copiah Academy16 @ 10Central Hinds Academy  
Mount Olive6 @ 19Salem  
Oak Hill Academy14 @ 39Indianola Academy  
Sylva Bay Academy26 @ 28Manchester Academy  
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)48 @ 32Marvell Academy AR  
Pisgah26 @ 21St. Andrews Episcopal  
St. Aloysius9 @ 14Hinds County Agricultural  
Kirk Academy28 @ 42Leake Academy  
Loyd Star7 @ 56Cathedral Natchez  
West Tallahatchie20 @ 8Holly Springs  
Bayou Academy1 @ 0Deer Creek  
Carroll Academy26 @ 37Lee Academy  
Ethel40 @ 22McAdams  
Prentiss Christian27 @ 20Park Place Christian Academy  
Alcorn Central13 @ 40Walnut  
Amite School Center12 @ 16Heidelberg Academy  
Porters Chapel Academy19 @ 0Bens Ford Christian LA  
Greenville Christian42 @ 21Central Holmes Christian  
New Site12 @ 69Mantachie  
Hebron Christian42 @ 8Calvary Christian  
Veritas12 @ 26Clinton Christian Academy  
North Sunflower Academy34 @ 16Kemper Academy  
Central Academy34 @ 26Delta Academy  
Bowling Green LA 0 @ 48Trinity Episcopal Day  
Riverdale Academy LA 12 @ 35Adams County Christian  
DeSoto AR 0 @ 34Winona Christian  
Briarfield Academy LA 22 @ 54Sharkey Issaquena Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)