Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 10, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Petal16 @ 30Brookhaven  
South Panola4 @ 13Gulfport  
Olive Branch26 @ 24Smyrna TN  
Brandon17 @ 25Northwest Rankin  
Charleston21 @ 12Grenada  
Tylertown63 @ 42Vicksburg  
Bay27 @ 20Hancock  
Starkville12 @ 33West Point  
West Jones26 @ 7Magee  
West Marion46 @ 8Columbia  
Presbyterian Christian37 @ 26Germantown  
Biloxi34 @ 39Long Beach  
Lafayette35 @ 34Evangel Christian Academy LA  
Louisville42 @ 18Kemper County  
Greene County42 @ 36Moss Point  
Philadelphia62 @ 0Leake County  
Amory0 @ 27New Albany  
East Marion35 @ 6Jefferson County  
Warren Central10 @ 28Natchez  
Tupelo23 @ 8Shannon  
West Bolivar14 @ 16East Side  
New Hope0 @ 33Columbus  
Yazoo County7 @ 40Yazoo City  
Corinth14 @ 15Bolivar Central TN  
Northeast Jones40 @ 16Newton  
Greenwood6 @ 53Southaven  
Jim Hill6 @ 25Forest Hill  
Heritage Academy14 @ 24Madison Ridgeland Academy  
Bogue Chitto26 @ 6Mount Olive  
Kosciusko14 @ 50Ridgeland  
Newton County37 @ 7Leake Central  
North Forrest53 @ 8St. Patrick  
Ripley18 @ 21Pontotoc  
Winona51 @ 22George  
Richton20 @ 21Loyd Star  
Port Gibson43 @ 0Madison LA  
Stringer35 @ 16Hinds County Agricultural  
Union50 @ 14Enterprise (Enterprise)  
Collins6 @ 38Mendenhall  
Vancleave17 @ 24South Jones  
George County6 @ 44Wayne County  
Morton21 @ 28Scott Central  
Baldwyn13 @ 28Belmont  
North Pike0 @ 33McComb  
East Central30 @ 6Perry Central  
Cathedral Natchez45 @ 21Resurrection Catholic  
Southern Baptist34 @ 14Fayette Academy TN  
Crystal Springs43 @ 21Raymond  
Salem16 @ 41St. Aloysius  
Pillow Academy14 @ 49Jackson Academy  
Greenville-Weston34 @ 50Pine Forest FL  
Strayhorn19 @ 32Potts Camp  
Dexter14 @ 25University Christian  
Falkner22 @ 35Vardaman  
Humphreys County0 @ 41Kennedy  
Heidelberg8 @ 27Bay Springs  
Nettleton34 @ 26Okolona  
Mooreville35 @ 2Alcorn Central  
Pass Christian28 @ 54Poplarville  
Amanda Elzy21 @ 57Lewisburg  
Wingfield12 @ 21Hazlehurst  
Kossuth13 @ 7Tishomingo County  
Sebastopol9 @ 20East Oktibbeha  
Pisgah42 @ 7Enterprise (Brookhaven)  
South Pontotoc17 @ 61North Pontotoc  
Coahoma County31 @ 34Gentry  
Thrasher0 @ 1Jumpertown  
Clarkdale20 @ 27Lake  
Ethel20 @ 42West Lowndes  
Coahoma Agricultural8 @ 25Riverside  
Montgomery County24 @ 42Brooks  
West Lincoln26 @ 13Sacred Heart  
Houlka7 @ 26Biggersville  
Marshall24 @ 0Williams Sullivan  
Tupelo Christian Prep7 @ 39Coldwater  
Ashland0 @ 77Rosa Fort  
Clinton Christian Academy16 @ 36Hebron Christian  
Delta Academy22 @ 40Russell Christian Academy  
Calvary Christian8 @ 54North Sunflower Academy  
Sheffield TN 8 @ 16Horn Lake  
Cherokee NC 26 @ 20Choctaw Central  
Tabernacle AL 58 @ 28Victory Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)