Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 4, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Picayune45 @ 20West Harrison  
Petal36 @ 19Terry  
Itawamba Agricultural36 @ 40Cleveland  
Bay14 @ 25Mendenhall  
DIberville20 @ 0St. Martin  
Quitman21 @ 14Purvis  
Starkville35 @ 14Neshoba Central  
Ocean Springs49 @ 14George County  
Natchez19 @ 45Oak Grove  
DeSoto Central7 @ 42South Panola  
Grenada21 @ 48Columbus  
Houston17 @ 21New Albany  
Clinton40 @ 13Vicksburg  
Eupora14 @ 20South Delta  
Wilkinson County26 @ 18Kemper County  
Lake Cormorant30 @ 24Saltillo  
East Rankin Academy14 @ 20Washington  
Clarksdale20 @ 17Oxford  
Lumberton16 @ 17St. Joseph Catholic  
Moss Point8 @ 29Gautier  
Provine16 @ 24Ridgeland  
Northwest Rankin28 @ 12Murrah  
Sumrall34 @ 55Forest  
Jim Hill21 @ 16Warren Central  
Shannon6 @ 19Greenwood  
Magee14 @ 38Forrest County Agricultural  
Yazoo City21 @ 37Callaway  
Newton County0 @ 50Tylertown  
Bay Springs32 @ 8Lake  
McLaurin36 @ 74Seminary  
Senatobia14 @ 42Louisville  
Horn Lake19 @ 55Southaven  
Byhalia6 @ 21Booneville  
North Forrest27 @ 21Wesson  
Ripley21 @ 35Winona  
Forest Hill0 @ 41Meridian  
Port Gibson6 @ 35Greene County  
Collins14 @ 13Morton  
South Pike26 @ 20Northeast Jones  
East Webster0 @ 55West Bolivar  
Gentry30 @ 63Amory  
Pelahatchie42 @ 40West Oktibbeha  
Leake Central7 @ 46Lafayette  
Central Hinds Academy22 @ 44Marshall Academy  
Long Beach42 @ 28East Central  
Southeast Lauderdale7 @ 21Franklin County  
Leake County0 @ 39Taylorsville  
Scott Central6 @ 32Mize  
Okolona7 @ 0Kennedy  
Leflore County12 @ 45Water Valley  
Smithville7 @ 34Falkner  
Velma Jackson6 @ 39Aberdeen  
Lawrence County21 @ 49Laurel  
Simmons8 @ 6Hamilton  
Raleigh20 @ 36West Marion  
Heidelberg12 @ 41Hazlehurst  
Nettleton27 @ 62East Side  
Mooreville17 @ 7McClain  
Coldwater44 @ 6Houlka  
Benton Academy16 @ 6DeSoto AR  
Lanier6 @ 21Canton  
Manchester Academy14 @ 41North Delta  
OBannon0 @ 21Choctaw County  
Puckett0 @ 47Bassfield  
Wayne Academy0 @ 21Trinity Episcopal Day  
Coahoma County6 @ 54Calhoun City  
West Tallahatchie0 @ 44Bruce  
Bayou Academy0 @ 44Winona Christian  
Brooks14 @ 38Durant  
Carroll Academy35 @ 32Leake Academy  
Amite School Center24 @ 26Newton County Academy  
Greenville Christian25 @ 54Tunica Academy  
Strider Academy6 @ 50Tri-County Academy  
Silliman Institute LA 14 @ 40Simpson Academy  
Oak Forest Academy LA 12 @ 27Brookhaven Academy  
Zion Christian Academy TN 7 @ 42Southern Baptist  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)