Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 22, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Bassfield37 @ 7Richton  
Olive Branch49 @ 20Grenada  
Meridian14 @ 6Petal  
West Point29 @ 30Center Hill  
Oxford35 @ 28Saltillo  
Wayne County28 @ 3South Jones  
Aberdeen14 @ 20Water Valley  
Natchez0 @ 19Hattiesburg  
DeSoto Central14 @ 42Tupelo  
McComb44 @ 8Wingfield  
Pearl43 @ 46West Jones  
Greene County27 @ 26Vancleave  
Amory20 @ 21Itawamba Agricultural  
East Marion40 @ 6Raymond  
Warren Central10 @ 24Clinton  
Wilkinson County26 @ 10Crystal Springs  
New Hope27 @ 41Clarksdale  
South Delta24 @ 13Riverside  
Corinth7 @ 20Pontotoc  
Magnolia Heights0 @ 48Jackson Academy  
Germantown0 @ 24Magee  
Northwest Rankin34 @ 24Greenville-Weston  
Neshoba Central21 @ 27Ridgeland  
Harrison Central28 @ 63Biloxi  
Seminary41 @ 14West Marion  
Jim Hill14 @ 56Madison Central  
French Camp Academy28 @ 20Montgomery County  
Northeast Lauderdale19 @ 48Laurel  
Hernando36 @ 13Lake Cormorant  
Heritage Academy3 @ 21Washington  
Bogue Chitto18 @ 31Stringer  
Booneville28 @ 14Ripley  
Newton County29 @ 23West Lauderdale  
Horn Lake21 @ 41Columbus  
Stone0 @ 35Brookhaven  
North Forrest21 @ 20Lumberton  
Winona7 @ 30Charleston  
Poplarville35 @ 44Bay  
Union41 @ 6Sebastopol  
Collins38 @ 20Perry Central  
South Pike6 @ 33Purvis  
Lake12 @ 6Scott Central  
Lee Academy0 @ 47Madison Ridgeland Academy  
Hancock7 @ 35George County  
Morton32 @ 12Raleigh  
Rosa Fort18 @ 24New Albany  
Baldwyn42 @ 6Walnut  
North Pontotoc38 @ 14Lewisburg  
Gentry52 @ 22Humphreys County  
North Pike7 @ 48Tylertown  
Central Hinds Academy27 @ 35River Oaks LA  
Southern Baptist17 @ 0St. Georges TN  
Smithville14 @ 13Tupelo Christian Prep  
Falkner38 @ 27Thrasher  
Broad Street14 @ 34Kennedy  
Florence36 @ 34Mendenhall  
Heidelberg8 @ 39Southeast Lauderdale  
Coldwater54 @ 56Byers  
Choctaw Central9 @ 54Newton  
Kemper County12 @ 57Philadelphia  
Holly Springs13 @ 21Belmont  
West Lowndes6 @ 46Nanih Waiya  
South Pontotoc3 @ 48Mooreville  
Resurrection Catholic22 @ 15University Christian  
Coahoma County42 @ 20Strayhorn  
Loyd Star43 @ 0Enterprise (Brookhaven)  
Richland0 @ 61Port Gibson  
Alcorn Central0 @ 54Kossuth  
Jumpertown1 @ 0Biggersville  
Marshall6 @ 48West Bolivar  
North Sunflower Academy20 @ 14Delta Academy  
Tuscaloosa Christian AL 52 @ 54Victory Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)