Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 15, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Petal42 @ 14Natchez  
Olive Branch45 @ 7Horn Lake  
Meridian28 @ 3Brandon  
Tylertown49 @ 22Purvis  
DIberville27 @ 14Hancock  
Columbus34 @ 6DeSoto Central  
West Jones7 @ 35Wayne County  
West Marion44 @ 26Sumrall  
Biloxi55 @ 7St. Martin  
McComb14 @ 0South Jones  
Grenada6 @ 42Southaven  
Philadelphia42 @ 14Heidelberg  
East Marion25 @ 6North Forrest  
Saltillo7 @ 47West Point  
Clinton3 @ 14Northwest Rankin  
Tupelo14 @ 56South Panola  
Lake Cormorant15 @ 12New Hope  
West Bolivar46 @ 0Riverside  
Ridgeland21 @ 13Callaway  
Bruce46 @ 13Baldwyn  
Murrah26 @ 20Warren Central  
Corinth35 @ 6Tishomingo County  
Lumberton40 @ 0Richton  
Washington0 @ 36Jackson Academy  
Provine20 @ 24Neshoba Central  
Northeast Jones35 @ 23Northeast Lauderdale  
Greenwood12 @ 0Gentry  
Lewisburg15 @ 12Rosa Fort  
Mendenhall52 @ 7Raymond  
Hernando31 @ 30Oxford  
Kosciusko29 @ 32Leake Central  
Shannon7 @ 30Amory  
Wesson61 @ 20Enterprise (Brookhaven)  
Pontotoc28 @ 35Itawamba Agricultural  
Port Gibson40 @ 0Magee  
Stringer55 @ 14St. Aloysius  
East Webster49 @ 0Williams Sullivan  
Caledonia0 @ 42Louisville  
West Oktibbeha36 @ 30West Lowndes  
Belmont62 @ 6Alcorn Central  
North Panola0 @ 55Charleston  
Cathedral Natchez61 @ 28Bogue Chitto  
Salem12 @ 50Dexter  
Greenville-Weston27 @ 13Jim Hill  
St. Stanislaus33 @ 26Poplarville  
Hinds County Agricultural6 @ 31University Christian  
Perry Central22 @ 57Seminary  
Velma Jackson33 @ 12Leland  
Florence42 @ 34Germantown  
Nettleton7 @ 53Water Valley  
Mantachie16 @ 27South Pontotoc  
Newton26 @ 30Kemper County  
Pass Christian35 @ 24St. Patrick  
Kossuth35 @ 28Ripley  
OBannon6 @ 28South Delta  
Byers38 @ 20Thrasher  
Coahoma County0 @ 36Kennedy  
Durant41 @ 0Montgomery County  
East Union30 @ 49Potts Camp  
Clarkdale7 @ 53Bay Springs  
Coahoma Agricultural0 @ 32Strayhorn  
West Lincoln34 @ 0Union Christian Academy LA  
Biggersville0 @ 55Vardaman  
Houlka12 @ 21Smithville  
Tupelo Christian Prep3 @ 28Falkner  
Kemper Academy32 @ 28Russell Christian Academy  
Victory Christian58 @ 14North River Christian AL  
North Sunflower Academy44 @ 8Marvell Academy AR  
Bailey Magnet12 @ 45Morton  
Evangelical Christian TN 21 @ 24Southern Baptist  
Lee Academy AR 14 @ 20Bayou Academy  
Georgia School for the Deaf GA 80 @ 28Mississippi School for the Deaf  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)