SRS for 2018 Minnesota Football

What is the SRS?

TeamClassSRSAverage
Point Differential
Opponent's Average
Point Differential
Number
Games
Minnetonka 0000
Totino-Grace 0000
Edina 0000
Wayzata 0000
Eden Prairie 0000
Hutchinson 0000
Osseo 0000
St. Thomas Academy 0000
Lakeville North 0000
Prior Lake 0000
Maple Grove 0000
Hopkins 0000
Marshall (Duluth) 0000
Lourdes 0000
Glencoe-Silver Lake 0000
Mounds View 0000
Owatonna 0000
Mahnomen 0000
B O L D 0000
Kasson-Mantorville 0000
DeLaSalle 0000
South St. Paul 0000
Champlin Park 0000
Rogers 0000
Stillwater 0000
Blaine 0000
Caledonia 0000
Monticello 0000
Spring Lake Park 0000
Cretin-Derham Hall 0000
Apple Valley 0000
Eastview 0000
Cambridge-Isanti 0000
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity 0000
Lakeville South 0000
St. Michael-Albertville 0000
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta 0000
Lake City 0000
White Bear Lake 0000
Moorhead 0000
Hill-Murray 0000
Annandale 0000
Andover 0000
John Marshall 0000
St. Croix Lutheran 0000
Lewiston-Altura 0000
Pierz 0000
Chatfield 0000
Becker 0000
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown 0000
Mankato West 0000
Delano 0000
Elk River 0000
Rosemount 0000
Mahtomedi 0000
Academy of Holy Angels 0000
Blue Earth 0000
Barnesville 0000
Holdingford 0000
Luverne 0000
St. Paul Central 0000
Orono 0000
Brainerd 0000
Rocori 0000
St. Marys 0000
Holy Family Catholic 0000
Chisago Lakes Area 0000
Detroit Lakes 0000
Faribault 0000
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City 0000
Farmington 0000
Hawley 0000
Blooming Prairie 0000
Sartell-St. Stephen 0000
Chanhassen 0000
Byron 0000
Robbinsdale Cooper 0000
Anoka 0000
Mayer Lutheran 0000
Chaska 0000
Dawson-Boyd 0000
Mayo 0000
Frazee 0000
Burnsville 0000
Irondale 0000
East Ridge 0000
Centennial 0000
Willmar 0000
Perham 0000
Minneota/Lincoln H I 0000
Sibley East 0000
Jackson County Central 0000
Bethlehem Academy 0000
St. Peter 0000
Moose Lake/Willow River 0000
Buffalo 0000
Stewartville 0000
Plainview-Elgin-Millville 0000
Cannon Falls 0000
New London-Spicer 0000
Benilde-St. Margarets 0000
Bemidji 0000
Shakopee 0000
Fergus Falls 0000
St. Anthony Village 0000
New Prague 0000
Rushford-Peterson 0000
Dassel-Cokato 0000
Triton 0000
Hastings 0000
Eagan 0000
Watertown-Mayer 0000
Pillager 0000
Upsala/Swanville 0000
Litchfield 0000
Roseville 0000
Apollo 0000
Tri-City United 0000
Simley 0000
Richfield 0000
Crosby-Ironton 0000
Hermantown 0000
Fairmont 0000
Maple Lake 0000
Sibley 0000
Pelican Rapids 0000
Foley 0000
Providence Academy 0000
St. Cloud Tech 0000
Woodbury 0000
Waseca 0000
Springfield 0000
Paynesville 0000
Minneapolis Southwest 0000
Zimmerman 0000
Washburn 0000
Melrose 0000
Robbinsdale Armstrong 0000
Southland 0000
St. Clair 0000
Browerville 0000
New Ulm Cathedral 0000
Maple River 0000
Waconia 0000
Barnum 0000
Medford 0000
Concordia Academy 0000
Adrian 0000
Pipestone 0000
Highland Park 0000
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa 0000
Big Lake 0000
Winona 0000
Minnewaska Area 0000
Albany 0000
Proctor 0000
Zumbrota-Mazeppa 0000
Thief River Falls 0000
Kennedy 0000
Northfield 0000
Kimball 0000
Princeton 0000
Lac qui Parle Valley 0000
Park Center 0000
Cook County 0000
North 0000
Duluth East 0000
Alexandria 0000
Park Rapids 0000
Tartan 0000
Cloquet 0000
Cotter 0000
Martin County West 0000
East Grand Forks 0000
La Crescent 0000
Red Rock Central 0000
Sauk Rapids-Rice 0000
Canby 0000
Benson 0000
North Branch 0000
W 0000
Century 0000
Jefferson 0000
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial 0000
Fertile-Beltrami 0000
St. Francis 0000
Minnehaha Academy 0000
Coon Rapids 0000
Esko 0000
New Life Academy/St. Croix Prep 0000
Fridley 0000
Roseau 0000
Blake 0000
Crookston 0000
Rockford 0000
Worthington 0000
Hinckley-Finlayson 0000
Eden Valley-Watkins 0000
Grand Rapids 0000
Minnesota Valley Lutheran 0000
Fillmore Central 0000
Goodhue 0000
Warroad 0000
St. Cloud Cathedral 0000
Ottertail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] 0000
Park 0000
Dover-Eyota 0000
St. Charles 0000
Mound-Westonka 0000
Murray County Central 0000
Bagley 0000
Albert Lea 0000
St. Louis Park 0000
Red Lake County Central/Red Lake Falls 0000
Belle Plaine/Holy Family Academy 0000
Lake Park-Audubon 0000
Pine River-Backus 0000
Royalton 0000
Harding 0000
Blackduck 0000
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton 0000
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop 0000
Little Falls 0000
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey 0000
Eveleth-Gilbert 0000
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg 0000
Redwood Valley 0000
United South Central 0000
Sauk Centre 0000
Le Sueur-Henderson 0000
Red Wing 0000
Osakis 0000
St. Agnes 0000
Mora 0000
Pequot Lakes 0000
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton 0000
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin 0000
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo 0000
Pine Island 0000
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted 0000
International Falls 0000
Rush City 0000
Minneapolis South 0000
New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva 0000
Hayfield 0000
Kingsland 0000
Austin 0000
Breckenridge 0000
Norwood-Young America 0000
Columbia Heights 0000
Braham 0000
Forest Lake 0000
New York Mills 0000
Henry/West Metro 0000
Jordan 0000
Breck 0000
Pine City 0000
Aitkin 0000
Mankato East 0000
MACCRAY 0000
New Ulm 0000
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart 0000
Windom 0000
Deer River 0000
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton 0000
Sleepy Eye 0000
Montevideo 0000
Spectrum 0000
Kenyon-Wanamingo 0000
Milaca 0000
Hibbing 0000
Virginia 0000
East Central 0000
St. James 0000
Wadena-Deer Creek 0000
Wabasha-Kellogg 0000
Loyola 0000
West Central Area 0000
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle 0000
Staples-Motley 0000
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Laporte 0000
Como Park 0000
Humboldt 0000
St. Paul Academy-Summit/Mounds Park Academy 0000
Yellow Medicine East 0000
Carlton 0000
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig 0000
Fosston 0000
Two Harbors 0000
Brooklyn Center 0000
United North Central co-op [Menahga/Sebeka] 0000
Cass Lake-Bena 0000
Minneapolis North 0000
Mesabi East 0000
Ogilvie 0000
Lakeview 0000
Edison 0000
Roosevelt 0000
Lake of the Woods 0000
Red Lake 0000
Johnson/Washington Tech 0000
West Lutheran/Southwest Christian 0000
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross 0000
Spring Grove 0000
Hills-Beaver Creek 0000
Edgerton/Ellsworth 0000
Underwood 0000
Grand Meadow 0000
Nevis 0000
Stephen-Argyle Central 0000
Goodridge-Grygla Chargers 0000
Onamia 0000
Ada-Borup 0000
Kittson Central 0000
Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin 0000
Nicollet 0000
Verndale 0000
Lanesboro 0000
Houston 0000
Win-E-Mac 0000
South Ridge 0000
Cleveland 0000
Ashby 0000
Waubun 0000
Kelliher/Northome 0000
Madelia 0000
Bigfork 0000
Park Christian 0000
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River 0000
Ely 0000
Mabel-Canton 0000
North Woods 0000
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy 0000
Clearbrook-Gonvick 0000
Chisholm 0000
Mountain Iron-Buhl 0000
Westbrook-Walnut Grove 0000
Climax/Fisher 0000
Norman County East 0000
Floodwood 0000
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton 0000
Brandon/Evansville 0000
Glenville-Emmons 0000
Cromwell 0000
Isle 0000
LeRoy-Ostrander 0000
McGregor 0000
Fulda 0000
Northeast Range 0000
Sacred Heart 0000
Bertha-Hewitt 0000
Hancock 0000
Ulen-Hitterdal 0000
Lyle/Pacelli 0000
Rothsay 0000
Randolph 0000
Kelley 0000
Wrenshall 0000
Hill City 0000
Renville County West 0000
Alden-Conger 0000
Cherry 0000
Littlefork-Big Falls 0000
Norman County West 0000
Northland 0000
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf 0000
Echo Charter 0000
Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman 0000
Southwestern United co-op [Round Lake/Brewster/Southwest Star Concept] 0000
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley 0000
Ortonville 0000
Prairie Valley [Eagle Valley/Parkers Prairie] 0000
Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County] 0000
Marshall (Marshall) 0000
Southwest Star Concept 0000
Edgerton 0000
Truman 0000
Adrian/Ellsworth 0000
West Lutheran (Plymouth) 0000
New Life Academy 0000
Upsala 0000
Fond du Lac Ojibwe Ogichida 0000
Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool 0000
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley 0000
Red Lake County Central 0000
Denfeld 0000
Belle Plaine 0000
Lincoln H I 0000
Henry 0000
Johnson 0000
St. Paul Academy-Summit 0000
Greenway 0000
Central Minnesota Christian 0000
St. Croix Prep 0000
Montgomery-Lonsdale 0000
Granada-Huntley-East Chain 0000
Ashby/Country Bible Christian 0000
Minneota 0000
Parkers Prairie 0000
St. John's Prep 0000
Eagle Valley 0000
Nashwauk-Keewatin 0000
Kittson Central/Lancaster 0000
Laporte 0000
Mesabi Academy 0000
Minnesota North Star Academy 0000
Red Lake Falls 0000
Mountain Lake Christian 0000
Wheaton 0000
Holy Trinity/Lester Prairie 0000
Chokio-Alberta 0000
Johnson/City Academy 0000
Orr 0000
Cook 0000
Ellsworth/Hills-Beaver Creek 0000
Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal 0000
Anoka/Legacy Christian Academy 0000
Circle of Life 0000
Browerville/Eagle Valley 0000
Benilde-St. Margarets/Groves Academy 0000
Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther/Truman 0000
Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian 0000
Le Center 0000
Plainview 0000
Brooklyn Center/Ascension Academy 0000
Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Martin Luther 0000
Morris 0000
Lester Prairie 0000
Tower-Soudan 0000
Babbitt-Embarrass 0000
AlBrook 0000
Chokio-Alberta/Herman-Norcross 0000
Lions Gate Christian Academy/Bethany Academy 0000
Elmore Academy 0000
Vessey Leadership Academy 0000
St. Bernard's 0000
Cotton 0000
Hutchinson-New Century Charter 0000
Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy 0000
Osseo/Maranatha Christian Academy 0000
Lions Gate Christian Academy/New Life Academy 0000
Providence Academy/Heritage Christian Academy 0000
Arlington 0000
Mc Leod West 0000
Medford/El Shaddai 0000
Bethlehem Academy/Discovery 0000
Braham/Grace Christian/Grasston 0000
St. Paul Central 0000
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown/Cannon Valley Lutheran 0000
Wrenshall/Cloquet Christian Academy 0000
Lake Benton/Lincoln H I 0000
St. Paul Academy 0000
Braham/Grace Christian 0000
Chisago Lakes/Pine City 0000
Lakeville 0000
Roosevelt/Minnesota Transitions 0000
Lake of the Woods/Indus 0000
Canby/Minneota 0000
Denfeld 0000
St. Paul Academy/Minnehaha Academy/Blake 0000
West Central Area/Ashby 0000
Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran 0000
Marshall County Central 0000
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons 0000
Lake of the Woods/Indus/Rainy River 0000
Hill City/Northland 0000
Ada-Borup/Norman County West 0000