Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Totino-Grace12 @ 7St. Michael-Albertville  
Prior Lake22 @ 20Burnsville  
Hopkins14 @ 24Chanhassen  
Lourdes21 @ 20Byron  
Glencoe-Silver Lake14 @ 3Holy Family Catholic  
Mahnomen40 @ 34Lake Park-Audubon  
B O L D68 @ 0Benson  
Kasson-Mantorville55 @ 13Stewartville  
DeLaSalle22 @ 6Hill-Murray  
Champlin Park28 @ 46Blaine  
Rogers34 @ 28Chisago Lakes Area  
Stillwater33 @ 7Mounds View  
Eastview0 @ 28Rosemount  
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta7 @ 35Minnewaska Area  
Lake City7 @ 17Plainview-Elgin-Millville  
White Bear Lake6 @ 41Roseville  
Andover50 @ 28Cambridge-Isanti  
Chatfield13 @ 42Caledonia  
Becker37 @ 20Big Lake  
Delano41 @ 36Dassel-Cokato  
Mahtomedi13 @ 27South St. Paul  
Holdingford20 @ 15Maple Lake  
Luverne40 @ 12St. James  
St. Paul Central6 @ 14Fridley  
Rocori35 @ 7Princeton  
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City41 @ 7Montevideo  
Hawley44 @ 26Breckenridge  
Blooming Prairie13 @ 35Goodhue  
Chaska20 @ 17Apple Valley  
Mayo42 @ 6Faribault  
Irondale35 @ 14Park Center  
East Ridge7 @ 43Cretin-Derham Hall  
Centennial35 @ 21Osseo  
Willmar20 @ 36Moorhead  
Sibley East29 @ 8Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial  
Bethlehem Academy48 @ 0Hayfield  
St. Peter27 @ 36New Ulm  
Moose Lake/Willow River8 @ 30Mora  
Buffalo48 @ 26Monticello  
Cannon Falls34 @ 32Zumbrota-Mazeppa  
Fergus Falls35 @ 20Perham  
St. Anthony Village38 @ 21Breck  
New Prague7 @ 41Mankato West  
Rushford-Peterson42 @ 28Cotter  
Hastings7 @ 14St. Thomas Academy  
Eagan16 @ 31Farmington  
Watertown-Mayer14 @ 34Annandale  
Litchfield20 @ 56New London-Spicer  
Apollo14 @ 29Hutchinson  
Simley13 @ 14Tartan  
Richfield13 @ 56Academy of Holy Angels  
Crosby-Ironton14 @ 20Aitkin  
Sibley14 @ 49Park  
St. Cloud Tech27 @ 36Alexandria  
Woodbury10 @ 6Anoka  
Waseca13 @ 34Marshall (Marshall)  
Springfield14 @ 20Tracy-Milroy-Balaton  
Melrose40 @ 7Rockford  
Robbinsdale Armstrong7 @ 20Robbinsdale Cooper  
Southland7 @ 38Fillmore Central  
New Ulm Cathedral48 @ 21Adrian  
Maple River19 @ 16Norwood-Young America  
Waconia21 @ 28Orono  
Barnum27 @ 26Hinckley-Finlayson  
Medford22 @ 32Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity  
Medford @ 1Holy Trinity/Lester Prairie  
Winona39 @ 14Century  
Albany30 @ 17St. Cloud Cathedral  
Proctor25 @ 6Denfeld  
Kennedy13 @ 34Jefferson  
Northfield24 @ 17Austin  
Kimball44 @ 46Royalton  
Princeton @ 9Apollo  
Lac qui Parle Valley27 @ 6Canby  
North20 @ 34Forest Lake  
Duluth East27 @ 16Hermantown  
Martin County West0 @ 35Jackson County Central  
East Grand Forks13 @ 6Thief River Falls  
La Crescent12 @ 49Pine Island  
Red Rock Central61 @ 6Southwest Star Concept  
Sauk Rapids-Rice40 @ 14Sartell-St. Stephen  
North Branch49 @ 14Hibbing  
Fertile-Beltrami26 @ 22Red Lake County Central/Red Lake Falls  
Fertile-Beltrami1 @ Red Lake County Central  
St. Francis17 @ 49Elk River  
Coon Rapids34 @ 14Spring Lake Park  
Roseau0 @ 54Barnesville  
Crookston2 @ 0Frazee  
Eden Valley-Watkins12 @ 50Pierz  
Grand Rapids28 @ 49Cloquet  
Warroad14 @ 21Climax/Fisher  
Warroad @ 1Sacred Heart  
Dover-Eyota20 @ 63Triton  
St. Charles26 @ 19Lewiston-Altura  
Mound-Westonka24 @ 14Providence Academy  
Murray County Central6 @ 48Dawson-Boyd  
Albert Lea6 @ 48Fairmont  
Pine River-Backus57 @ 14Red Lake  
Little Falls14 @ 38Zimmerman  
Redwood Valley29 @ 14Pipestone  
United South Central25 @ 8Minnesota Valley Lutheran  
Sauk Centre28 @ 14Osakis  
Le Sueur-Henderson52 @ 34Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop  
Red Wing6 @ 45John Marshall  
St. Agnes22 @ 30Concordia Academy  
Pequot Lakes28 @ 12Detroit Lakes  
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton50 @ 6Park Rapids  
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin0 @ 42Two Harbors  
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo28 @ 22Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County]  
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo @ 6Marshall County Central  
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted8 @ 66Paynesville  
Rush City0 @ 14East Central  
New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva22 @ 25Waterville-Elysian-Morristown  
Kingsland0 @ 49Wabasha-Kellogg  
Braham43 @ 14Deer River  
New York Mills0 @ 36Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg  
Jordan22 @ 20Tri-City United  
Pine City12 @ 20Esko  
Mankato East0 @ 48Owatonna  
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart28 @ 25Loyola  
Windom14 @ 34Blue Earth  
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton22 @ 0MACCRAY  
Spectrum63 @ 20Harding  
Kenyon-Wanamingo14 @ 42Mayer Lutheran  
Milaca6 @ 28Foley  
Virginia33 @ 0Eveleth-Gilbert  
Wadena-Deer Creek22 @ 36Pelican Rapids  
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0 @ 43Ottertail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning]  
Staples-Motley21 @ 18United North Central co-op [Menahga/Sebeka]  
Humboldt40 @ 56Edison  
Carlton0 @ 53Cromwell  
Fosston50 @ 34Badger/Greenbush-Middle River  
Cass Lake-Bena20 @ 28Bagley  
Lakeview8 @ 15Yellow Medicine East  
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross19 @ 46Hancock  
Hills-Beaver Creek44 @ 6Fulda  
Edgerton/Ellsworth18 @ 12Westbrook-Walnut Grove  
Underwood44 @ 0Hillcrest Lutheran Academy  
Nevis40 @ 14Clearbrook-Gonvick  
Stephen-Argyle Central34 @ 14Goodridge-Grygla Chargers  
Nicollet31 @ 28Madelia  
Lanesboro14 @ 60Spring Grove  
Houston56 @ 8Randolph  
Win-E-Mac6 @ 22Waubun  
Bigfork12 @ 8Kelliher/Northome  
Mabel-Canton81 @ 32Lyle/Pacelli  
North Woods47 @ 8Northeast Range  
Chisholm8 @ 40Mesabi East  
Mountain Iron-Buhl36 @ 6Ely  
Floodwood6 @ 44Cook County  
Isle46 @ 6Onamia  
LeRoy-Ostrander8 @ 47Grand Meadow  
McGregor22 @ 14Ogilvie  
Bertha-Hewitt50 @ 14Laporte  
Rothsay20 @ 52Verndale  
Kelley12 @ 20South Ridge  
Wrenshall62 @ 6Littlefork-Big Falls  
Hill City @ Lake of the Woods  
Renville County West27 @ 30Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian  
Alden-Conger24 @ 6Cedar Mountain/Comfrey  
Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman0 @ 76Cleveland/Immanuel Lutheran  
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley0 @ 44Brandon/Evansville  
West Lutheran (Plymouth)0 @ 48St. Marys  
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley33 @ 0Blackduck  
Belle Plaine13 @ 7Worthington  
Minneota59 @ 20Ortonville  
Parkers Prairie37 @ 48Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  
Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal28 @ 0Kittson Central  
Browerville/Eagle Valley14 @ 30Upsala/Swanville  
Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons24 @ 6Cedar Mountain/Comfrey  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)