Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 29, 2016

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Byron3 @ 28Winona  
Byron @ 10Stewartville  
Rocori17 @ 0Detroit Lakes  
Kasson-Mantorville34 @ 12Stewartville  
Academy of Holy Angels35 @ 24Mound-Westonka  
Orono27 @ 6Zimmerman  
St. Marys0 @ 20Adrian  
Richfield14 @ 55Benilde-St. Margarets  
Deer River20 @ 26Braham  
Plainview-Elgin-Millville @ 12Cannon Falls  
Aitkin0 @ 14Pequot Lakes  
Paynesville20 @ 28Osakis  
Delano0 @ 17Rocori  
Crosby-Ironton0 @ 13Royalton  
St. Michael-Albertville31 @ 7St. Cloud Tech  
Hutchinson40 @ 19Waseca  
Mahtomedi48 @ 7Washburn  
Hermantown14 @ 22Princeton  
Perham12 @ 26Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton  
Fillmore Central28 @ 14Goodhue  
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin38 @ 33Two Harbors  
Ada-Borup6 @ 47Waubun  
Verndale24 @ 14Brandon/Evansville  
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo28 @ 54Stephen-Argyle Central  
Mahnomen43 @ 14Fertile-Beltrami  
Hawley49 @ 27Bagley  
Pillager43 @ 14Staples-Motley  
Chisago Lakes Area0 @ 24St. Francis  
Fosston0 @ 34Climax/Fisher  
B O L D46 @ 0Canby  
South Ridge22 @ 18Kelley  
Glencoe-Silver Lake20 @ 23Belle Plaine  
Owatonna58 @ 0Austin  
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta33 @ 6Litchfield  
Luverne6 @ 20Fairmont  
Bethlehem Academy12 @ 13Minnesota Valley Lutheran  
Pipestone21 @ 24Redwood Valley  
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted6 @ 25Norwood-Young America  
Mora46 @ 17Pine City  
MACCRAY46 @ 12West Lutheran (Plymouth)  
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross6 @ 22Hillcrest Lutheran Academy  
Floodwood0 @ 61Cromwell  
Maple Lake20 @ 18Spectrum  
South St. Paul31 @ 7Simley  
Lake City6 @ 36Cannon Falls  
Hill-Murray15 @ 27New Life Academy/St. Croix Prep  
Andover56 @ 12Grand Rapids  
St. Croix Lutheran44 @ 14Como Park  
Caledonia49 @ 14Lewiston-Altura  
Barnesville32 @ 0United North Central co-op [Menahga/Sebeka]  
Faribault27 @ 56Marshall (Marshall)  
Sibley East14 @ 42Jackson County Central  
St. Clair0 @ 20Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton  
Highland Park35 @ 23Columbia Heights  
Cook County14 @ 52North Woods  
Cloquet34 @ 13North Branch  
Red Rock Central12 @ 34Murray County Central  
Brooklyn Center12 @ 56Henry  
Hills-Beaver Creek47 @ 14Mountain Lake/Mountain Lake Christian  
Fulda7 @ 50Edgerton/Ellsworth  
Nevis22 @ 15Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal  
Ely43 @ 24Northeast Range  
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley14 @ 34Parkers Prairie  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)