RPI for 2013 Minnesota Football

What is the RPI?

This is not the CHSAA RPI. This is the RPRPI RPI.

Only teams that have played games in this season will show in this list.

TeamClassRPIWPOWPOOWP
Minnetonka  0000
Totino-Grace  0000
Edina  0000
Wayzata  0000
Eden Prairie  0000
Hutchinson  0000
Osseo  0000
St. Thomas Academy  0000
Lakeville North  0000
Prior Lake  0000
Maple Grove  0000
Hopkins  0000
Marshall (Duluth)  0000
Lourdes  0000
Glencoe-Silver Lake  0000
Mounds View  0000
Owatonna  0000
Mahnomen  0000
B O L D  0000
Kasson-Mantorville  0000
DeLaSalle  0000
South St. Paul  0000
Champlin Park  0000
Rogers  0000
Stillwater  0000
Blaine  0000
Caledonia  0000
Monticello  0000
Spring Lake Park  0000
Cretin-Derham Hall  0000
Apple Valley  0000
Eastview  0000
Cambridge-Isanti  0000
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity  0000
Lakeville South  0000
St. Michael-Albertville  0000
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta  0000
Lake City  0000
White Bear Lake  0000
Moorhead  0000
Hill-Murray  0000
Annandale  0000
Andover  0000
John Marshall  0000
St. Croix Lutheran  0000
Lewiston-Altura  0000
Pierz  0000
Chatfield  0000
Becker  0000
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown  0000
Mankato West  0000
Delano  0000
Elk River  0000
Rosemount  0000
Mahtomedi  0000
Academy of Holy Angels  0000
Blue Earth  0000
Barnesville  0000
Holdingford  0000
Luverne  0000
St. Paul Central  0000
Orono  0000
Brainerd  0000
Rocori  0000
St. Marys  0000
Holy Family Catholic  0000
Chisago Lakes Area  0000
Detroit Lakes  0000
Faribault  0000
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City  0000
Farmington  0000
Hawley  0000
Blooming Prairie  0000
Sartell-St. Stephen  0000
Chanhassen  0000
Byron  0000
Robbinsdale Cooper  0000
Anoka  0000
Mayer Lutheran  0000
Chaska  0000
Dawson-Boyd  0000
Mayo  0000
Frazee  0000
Burnsville  0000
Irondale  0000
East Ridge  0000
Centennial  0000
Willmar  0000
Perham  0000
Sibley East  0000
Jackson County Central  0000
Bethlehem Academy  0000
St. Peter  0000
Moose Lake/Willow River  0000
Buffalo  0000
Stewartville  0000
Plainview-Elgin-Millville  0000
Cannon Falls  0000
New London-Spicer  0000
Benilde-St. Margarets  0000
Bemidji  0000
Shakopee  0000
Fergus Falls  0000
St. Anthony Village  0000
New Prague  0000
Rushford-Peterson  0000
Dassel-Cokato  0000
Triton  0000
Hastings  0000
Eagan  0000
Watertown-Mayer  0000
Pillager  0000
Upsala/Swanville  0000
Litchfield  0000
Roseville  0000
Apollo  0000
Tri-City United  0000
Simley  0000
Richfield  0000
Crosby-Ironton  0000
Hermantown  0000
Fairmont  0000
Maple Lake  0000
Sibley  0000
Pelican Rapids  0000
Foley  0000
Providence Academy  0000
St. Cloud Tech  0000
Woodbury  0000
Waseca  0000
Springfield  0000
Paynesville  0000
Minneapolis Southwest  0000
Zimmerman  0000
Washburn  0000
Melrose  0000
Robbinsdale Armstrong  0000
Southland  0000
St. Clair  0000
Browerville  0000
New Ulm Cathedral  0000
Maple River  0000
Waconia  0000
Barnum  0000
Medford  0000
Concordia Academy  0000
Adrian  0000
Pipestone  0000
Highland Park  0000
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa  0000
Big Lake  0000
Winona  0000
Minnewaska Area  0000
Albany  0000
Proctor  0000
Zumbrota-Mazeppa  0000
Thief River Falls  0000
Kennedy  0000
Northfield  0000
Kimball  0000
Princeton  0000
Lac qui Parle Valley  0000
Park Center  0000
Cook County  0000
North  0000
Duluth East  0000
Alexandria  0000
Park Rapids  0000
Tartan  0000
Cloquet  0000
Cotter  0000
Martin County West  0000
East Grand Forks  0000
La Crescent  0000
Red Rock Central  0000
Sauk Rapids-Rice  0000
Canby  0000
Benson  0000
North Branch  0000
W  0000
Century  0000
Jefferson  0000
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial  0000
Fertile-Beltrami  0000
St. Francis  0000
Minnehaha Academy  0000
Coon Rapids  0000
Esko  0000
New Life Academy/St. Croix Prep  0000
Fridley  0000
Roseau  0000
Blake  0000
Crookston  0000
Rockford  0000
Worthington  0000
Hinckley-Finlayson  0000
Eden Valley-Watkins  0000
Grand Rapids  0000
Minnesota Valley Lutheran  0000
Fillmore Central  0000
Goodhue  0000
Warroad  0000
St. Cloud Cathedral  0000
Ottertail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning]  0000
Park  0000
Dover-Eyota  0000
St. Charles  0000
Mound-Westonka  0000
Murray County Central  0000
Bagley  0000
Albert Lea  0000
St. Louis Park  0000
Red Lake County Central/Red Lake Falls  0000
Lake Park-Audubon  0000
Pine River-Backus  0000
Royalton  0000
Harding  0000
Blackduck  0000
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton  0000
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop  0000
Little Falls  0000
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey  0000
Eveleth-Gilbert  0000
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg  0000
Redwood Valley  0000
United South Central  0000
Sauk Centre  0000
Le Sueur-Henderson  0000
Red Wing  0000
Osakis  0000
St. Agnes  0000
Mora  0000
Pequot Lakes  0000
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton  0000
Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin  0000
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo  0000
Pine Island  0000
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted  0000
International Falls  0000
Rush City  0000
Minneapolis South  0000
New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva  0000
Hayfield  0000
Kingsland  0000
Austin  0000
Breckenridge  0000
Norwood-Young America  0000
Columbia Heights  0000
Braham  0000
Forest Lake  0000
New York Mills  0000
Jordan  0000
Breck  0000
Pine City  0000
Aitkin  0000
Mankato East  0000
MACCRAY  0000
New Ulm  0000
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart  0000
Windom  0000
Deer River  0000
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton  0000
Sleepy Eye  0000
Montevideo  0000
Spectrum  0000
Kenyon-Wanamingo  0000
Milaca  0000
Hibbing  0000
Virginia  0000
East Central  0000
St. James  0000
Wadena-Deer Creek  0000
Wabasha-Kellogg  0000
Loyola  0000
West Central Area  0000
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle  0000
Staples-Motley  0000
Como Park  0000
Humboldt  0000
Yellow Medicine East  0000
Carlton  0000
Fosston  0000
Two Harbors  0000
Brooklyn Center  0000
United North Central co-op [Menahga/Sebeka]  0000
Cass Lake-Bena  0000
Minneapolis North  0000
Mesabi East  0000
Ogilvie  0000
Lakeview  0000
Edison  0000
Red Lake  0000
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross  0000
Spring Grove  0000
Hills-Beaver Creek  0000
Edgerton/Ellsworth  0000
Underwood  0000
Grand Meadow  0000
Nevis  0000
Stephen-Argyle Central  0000
Goodridge-Grygla Chargers  0000
Onamia  0000
Ada-Borup  0000
Kittson Central  0000
Nicollet  0000
Verndale  0000
Lanesboro  0000
Houston  0000
Win-E-Mac  0000
South Ridge  0000
Cleveland  0000
Waubun  0000
Kelliher/Northome  0000
Madelia  0000
Bigfork  0000
Park Christian  0000
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River  0000
Ely  0000
Mabel-Canton  0000
North Woods  0000
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy  0000
Clearbrook-Gonvick  0000
Chisholm  0000
Mountain Iron-Buhl  0000
Westbrook-Walnut Grove  0000
Climax/Fisher  0000
Floodwood  0000
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton  0000
Brandon/Evansville  0000
Glenville-Emmons  0000
Cromwell  0000
Isle  0000
LeRoy-Ostrander  0000
McGregor  0000
Fulda  0000
Northeast Range  0000
Bertha-Hewitt  0000
Hancock  0000
Lyle/Pacelli  0000
Rothsay  0000
Randolph  0000
Kelley  0000
Hill City  0000
Renville County West  0000
Alden-Conger  0000
Cherry  0000
Littlefork-Big Falls  0000
Norman County West  0000
Northland  0000
Granada-Huntley-East Chain/Truman  0000
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley  0000
Ortonville  0000
Prairie Valley [Eagle Valley/Parkers Prairie]  0000
Northern Freeze co-op [Marshall County Central/Tri-County]  0000
Marshall (Marshall)  0000
Southwest Star Concept  0000
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley  0000
Denfeld  0000
Belle Plaine  0000
Henry  0000
Johnson  0000
Mesabi Academy  0000
Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdal  0000
Roosevelt/Minnesota Transitions  0000
Lake of the Woods/Indus  0000
Denfeld  0000
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf  0.31240.3750.28720.3003
Sacred Heart  0.327200.42050.4676
West Lutheran/Southwest Christian  0.40060.3750.4090.4092
St. Paul Academy-Summit/Mounds Park Academy  0.42830.22220.51130.4685
Ashby  0.44180.22220.53410.4769
Wrenshall  0.50650.50.52250.4808
Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin  0.61450.92310.51150.5118
Minneota/Lincoln H I  0.6590.92860.59390.5194