Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Mary Prep7 @ 31De La Salle Collegiate  
Muskegon63 @ 6Fruitport  
Churchill41 @ 35Franklin  
Clarkston30 @ 21Southfield  
Catholic Central (Manistee)68 @ 0Baldwin  
Lake Orion21 @ 42West Bloomfield  
Everett0 @ 41Holt  
Rockford21 @ 0Grand Haven  
Grand Ledge7 @ 9Okemos  
Cass Tech42 @ 0Detroit Collegiate Prep  
Forest Hills Central0 @ 33Northview  
Lakeshore7 @ 17Portage Central  
West Ottawa41 @ 26Caledonia  
Walled Lake Northern24 @ 38Walled Lake Western  
Oak Park33 @ 14Athens (Troy)  
Carman-Ainsworth44 @ 6Arthur Hill  
South Christian8 @ 38Unity Christian  
Midland40 @ 6Saginaw  
Zeeland West22 @ 14Byron Center  
Hartland14 @ 42Howell  
Traverse City Central28 @ 0Gaylord  
Loyola28 @ 16Divine Child  
East Grand Rapids26 @ 0Wayland  
Milan46 @ 7Jefferson  
Kenowa Hills0 @ 41Mona Shores  
Ithaca42 @ 7Nouvel Catholic Central  
Canton17 @ 23Brighton  
Richard (Riverview)57 @ 54Lutheran North  
Lumen Christi21 @ 0Marshall  
Schoolcraft45 @ 21Kellogg  
Fordson49 @ 28Glenn (Westland)  
Portage Northern35 @ 21Mattawan  
Harrison (Harrison)0 @ 21Beaverton  
Oakridge48 @ 12Ravenna  
Paw Paw0 @ 26Three Rivers  
Monroe37 @ 6Huron (Ann Arbor)  
Mendon8 @ 18White Pigeon  
Hemlock49 @ 14St. Charles  
Pioneer7 @ 43Bedford  
Adams17 @ 8Oxford  
Utica Stevenson6 @ 33Utica Eisenhower  
Stevenson12 @ 40Dearborn  
Traverse City West21 @ 0Alpena  
Clinton28 @ 27Sand Creek  
Swartz Creek28 @ 46Hamady  
Reese14 @ 20Unionville-Sebewaing  
DeWitt37 @ 0East Lansing  
Allendale35 @ 42Cedar Springs  
Harper Creek0 @ 38Pennfield  
Grosse Ile35 @ 28Flat Rock  
Northville43 @ 19Salem  
Negaunee26 @ 36Ishpeming  
Davison49 @ 7Grand Blanc  
Bay City Western0 @ 41Mt Pleasant  
Holland Christian35 @ 56Zeeland East  
Fowler41 @ 16Potterville  
Reed City40 @ 0Chippewa Hills  
Romeo41 @ 13Anchor Bay  
Grosse Pointe South28 @ 0Port Huron  
Carrollton7 @ 41Frankenmuth  
Cody22 @ 28Mumford  
Marine City42 @ 6East Detroit  
Chippewa Valley24 @ 17Dakota  
Plainwell44 @ 36Dowagiac  
Robichaud2 @ 0Clarenceville  
Hamilton33 @ 21Holland  
Hill-McCloy57 @ 14Johnson  
LAnse Creuse North25 @ 7Cousino  
Petoskey17 @ 14Marquette  
Lake Fenton0 @ 41Notre Dame Prep  
Forest Hills Northern34 @ 21Lowell  
Tecumseh35 @ 32Ypsilanti  
St. Joseph55 @ 6Norrix  
Alma33 @ 13Bullock Creek  
Detroit Country Day14 @ 27Ferndale  
Hudsonville12 @ 20Jenison  
Muskegon Catholic Central0 @ 48Beatty  
Rochester35 @ 20Troy  
Chelsea14 @ 29Jackson  
Whiteford48 @ 0Madison (Adrian)  
Charlotte14 @ 12Sexton  
Pewamo-Westphalia55 @ 7Laingsburg  
Almont60 @ 26Croswell-Lexington  
Watervliet20 @ 77Kalamazoo United [Hackett Catholic Prep/Kalamazoo Christian]  
Otsego22 @ 21Vicksburg  
South Lyon East17 @ 24Lakeland  
Olivet42 @ 0Perry  
Thornapple Kellogg22 @ 0Wyoming  
Cheboygan40 @ 36Benzie Central  
Richmond34 @ 21Yale  
Britton-Macon/Deerfield20 @ 22Morenci  
Lake City49 @ 6Beal City  
Seaholm41 @ 21Royal Oak  
Clare41 @ 13Meridian  
Airport9 @ 20Riverview  
Grandville30 @ 37East Kentwood  
Leslie28 @ 40Stockbridge  
Heritage13 @ 48Dow  
Chandler Park Academy48 @ 0Summit Academy  
Avondale14 @ 28Farmington  
South Lyon46 @ 14Milford  
Sault Area20 @ 18Ogemaw Heights  
Evart26 @ 32Manton  
Armada13 @ 0Imlay City  
Flushing46 @ 6Holly  
Michigan Center50 @ 6Vandercook Lake  
Goodrich42 @ 13Corunna  
Haslett14 @ 28Williamston  
Decatur6 @ 0Hartford  
Clintondale16 @ 50Warren Woods-Tower  
Central (Battle Creek)27 @ 26Benton Harbor  
Thurston41 @ 6Annapolis  
Spring Lake37 @ 34Comstock Park  
Newaygo55 @ 7Fremont  
Dansville62 @ 14Bath  
North Farmington22 @ 14Berkley  
Coopersville13 @ 69Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)  
Dundee9 @ 14Blissfield  
LAnse Creuse6 @ 48Marysville  
Adrian30 @ 42Dexter  
Glen Lake8 @ 28Gladstone  
Shrine Catholic27 @ 55Bishop Foley  
Michigan Collegiate34 @ 0Old Redford Academy  
Lincoln (Warren)18 @ 26Center Line  
Allen Park21 @ 7Woodhaven  
University Prep0 @ 45River Rouge  
Athens (Athens)12 @ 14Lenawee Christian  
Kalkaska18 @ 65Kingsley  
Renaissance14 @ 59King  
Mason13 @ 35St. Johns  
Merrill0 @ 36Breckenridge  
Gobles0 @ 42Saugatuck  
Kearsley0 @ 28Linden  
Sturgis14 @ 20Allegan  
Whitehall7 @ 48Montague  
St. Francis49 @ 0Grayling  
Ovid-Elsie10 @ 28New Lothrop  
Elk Rapids50 @ 14Mancelona  
Melvindale28 @ 26Lincoln Park  
Edsel Ford0 @ 47Roosevelt  
Ottawa Hills0 @ 35Greenville  
Valley Lutheran31 @ 42Pinconning  
Standish-Sterling14 @ 17Freeland  
Hudson8 @ 35Hillsdale  
Byron44 @ 0Lakeville  
Forest Park32 @ 18Phillips WI  
Brown City14 @ 43Bad Axe  
Novi0 @ 21Plymouth  
Denby54 @ 0Pershing  
Ida42 @ 12Erie-Mason  
University Liggett13 @ 57Everest Collegiate  
Lake Michigan Catholic6 @ 60Brandywine  
Lake Michigan Catholic @ 10New Buffalo/Bridgman  
Skyline6 @ 31Saline  
Parchment20 @ 26Buchanan  
Ludington28 @ 14Muskegon Heights  
Utica11 @ 25Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)  
Brandon53 @ 29Owosso  
Eastern0 @ 38Fowlerville  
Garden City14 @ 35Crestwood  
Garden City4 @ Romulus  
Forest Hills Eastern7 @ 48Christian  
Carlson42 @ 6Anderson  
Ionia48 @ 16Eaton Rapids  
Garber4 @ 22Bridgeport  
Ecorse58 @ 0Hamtramck  
Coloma38 @ 42Constantine  
Ubly28 @ 36Harbor Beach  
Port Huron Northern48 @ 3Grosse Pointe North  
NorthPointe Christian21 @ 58Hopkins  
Shepherd6 @ 59Swan Valley  
Beecher52 @ 0Bentley  
Hazel Park48 @ 0Pontiac  
Hazel Park7 @ Northern (Pontiac)  
Cass City54 @ 12Vassar  
Sterling Heights7 @ 56St. Clair  
Fulton0 @ 38Saranac  
Marcellus6 @ 22Bloomingdale  
Bronson8 @ 44Jonesville  
Union City0 @ 45Reading  
Bendle @ 10Goodrich  
Bendle44 @ 12Atherton  
West Iron County19 @ Wright  
West Iron County43 @ 0Gogebic [Johnston/Wakefield/Wright]  
Galesburg-Augusta0 @ 27Lawton  
Norway0 @ 34Calumet  
Atlanta6 @ 35Pellston  
Union6 @ 65Reeths-Puffer  
Alcona30 @ 36Whittemore-Prescott  
Harbor Springs30 @ 12La Salle  
Roseville7 @ 43Mott (Warren)  
Kalamazoo Central21 @ 13Lakeview (Battle Creek)  
Sparta13 @ 27West Catholic  
Marlette0 @ 28Sandusky  
Central Montcalm14 @ 36Big Rapids  
Orchard View20 @ 35Manistee  
South Haven6 @ 71Edwardsburg  
Central Lake40 @ 36Bellaire  
Fraser8 @ 24Utica Ford  
Gull Lake24 @ 33Niles  
Mason County Central0 @ 35North Muskegon  
Lamphere7 @ 48Clawson  
Whitmore Lake8 @ 44Summerfield  
Homer0 @ 20Quincy  
Onsted33 @ 49Columbia Central  
Clio0 @ 42Fenton  
Coleman43 @ 14Vestaburg  
Kelloggsville38 @ 0Calvin Christian  
Ford6 @ 12Southeastern  
North Central55 @ 6North Dickinson  
Lakewood52 @ 6Maple Valley  
Hancock21 @ 24Munising  
Western49 @ 13Hastings  
Algonac21 @ 34North Branch  
Frankfort20 @ 12Charlevoix  
Onaway0 @ 58Au Gres-Sims  
Comstock6 @ 62Berrien Springs  
Wayne Memorial6 @ 55Belleville  
Romulus6 @ 4Redford Union  
Newberry16 @ 44Boyne City  
East Jackson0 @ 54Hanover-Horton  
Coldwater42 @ 6Northwest  
Montabella26 @ 38Carson City-Crystal  
Mt Clemens22 @ 58Parkway Christian  
Addison6 @ 28Grass Lake  
Pine River Area7 @ 12McBain  
Lake Shore26 @ 7South Lake  
Kent City42 @ 7Morley Stanwood  
Detroit Community21 @ 0Consortium College Prep  
Durand21 @ 56Chesaning  
Lee8 @ 63Belding  
Godwin Heights28 @ 21Cadillac  
Hart16 @ 14Shelby  
Farwell20 @ 57Roscommon  
Mayville52 @ 20North Huron  
Hillman52 @ 6Heston Academy  
Birch Run14 @ 35Millington  
Houghton Lake20 @ 37Gladwin  
Houghton38 @ 0Gwinn  
Bark River-Harris0 @ 55Iron Mountain  
Tri County Area8 @ 14Grant  
Ashley8 @ 50Forest Area  
Osborn46 @ 6East English Village Prep  
East Jordan21 @ 6Inland Lakes  
Suttons Bay48 @ 0Brethren  
Southfield Christian20 @ 22Lutheran Northwest  
Oscoda16 @ 0Rogers City  
White Cloud8 @ 65Holton  
Bradford Academy0 @ 36Detroit Delta Prep Academy for Social Justice  
Marion20 @ 26Mesick  
Napoleon24 @ 7Manchester  
St. Louis6 @ 28Michigan Lutheran Seminary  
Centreville65 @ 0Bangor  
St. Mary Cathedral7 @ 43Johannesburg-Lewiston  
Caro8 @ 26Laker  
Memphis0 @ 43Capac  
Oakland Christian2 @ 6Lutheran  
Martin18 @ 20Fennville  
Hale32 @ 54Posen  
Webberville14 @ 40Colon  
Rudyard0 @ 58Pickford  
North Adams-Jerome74 @ 6Michigan Lutheran  
Star International Academy6 @ 44Detroit Public Safety Academy  
DEPSA Early College0 @ 46Harper Woods  
Cedarville26 @ 39Engadine  
Peck32 @ 6Dryden  
St. Patrick35 @ 48Bellevue  
Superior Central24 @ 32Rapid River  
Carsonville-Port Sanilac0 @ 2Caseville  
Waldron22 @ 40Burr Oak  
St. Philip Catholic Central20 @ 46Camden-Frontier  
Kingston20 @ 38Deckerville  
Akron-Fairgrove8 @ 47All Saints Central  
Merritt Academy2 @ 0Owendale-Gagetown  
Tekonsha56 @ 0Litchfield  
Central (Bay City)21 @ 0Glenn (Bay City)  
Central34 @ 0Douglass  
Catholic Central (Lansing)8 @ 16Portland  
Huron (New Boston)23 @ 28St. Mary Catholic Central  
Lincoln (Ypsilanti)35 @ 16Pinckney  
Richard (Ann Arbor)0 @ 42University of Detroit Jesuit  
Madison (Madison Heights)41 @ 18Fitzgerald  
Lakeview33 @ 0Hesperia  
Andover/Lahser7 @ 49Groves  
Communication Media Arts0 @ 48Western International  
Carney-Nadeau6 @ 58Stephenson  
Seaholm/Groves49 @ 7Andover/Lahser  
Lapeer37 @ 7Powers Catholic  
Universal Academy0 @ 2Cabrini  
Flint Southwestern Academy/Northwestern0 @ 35Waverly  
Detroit Leadership Academy0 @ 38Waite OH  
Truman/Kennedy24 @ 47Trenton  
New Buffalo/Bridgman18 @ 59River Valley  
Southern Door WI 32 @ 57Menominee  
Everest WI 13 @ 20Escanaba  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)