Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Mary Prep10 @ 13West Bloomfield  
Zeeland East36 @ 13Unity Christian  
Lake Orion31 @ 24Monroe  
Rockford17 @ 28East Kentwood  
Powers Catholic31 @ 7Carman-Ainsworth  
Plymouth21 @ 42Churchill  
Forest Hills Central55 @ 0Greenville  
Walled Lake Northern14 @ 57Lakeland  
Oak Park21 @ 14Clarkston  
Saline31 @ 7Grand Blanc  
Caledonia14 @ 35Grandville  
Hartland17 @ 18Dearborn  
Dowagiac0 @ 3Paw Paw  
Traverse City Central41 @ 7Cadillac  
Southfield0 @ 45River Rouge  
East Grand Rapids30 @ 7Wyoming  
Mattawan13 @ 18Lakeshore  
Kenowa Hills19 @ 35Jenison  
Frankenmuth8 @ 15Freeland  
Canton41 @ 49Fordson  
Utica Eisenhower42 @ 19Utica Ford  
Farmington7 @ 48Harrison (Farmington Hills)  
Schoolcraft20 @ 21Kalamazoo United [Hackett Catholic Prep/Kalamazoo Christian]  
Portage Northern16 @ 7St. Joseph  
Kingsford27 @ 39Escanaba  
Notre Dame Prep10 @ 30St. Mary Catholic Central  
Hemlock34 @ 7Bullock Creek  
Howell21 @ 52Franklin  
Utica Stevenson14 @ 22Mott (Warren)  
Pennfield8 @ 48Olivet  
Hastings32 @ 16Charlotte  
West Catholic43 @ 10Coopersville  
Traverse City West21 @ 6Petoskey  
Mott (Waterford)21 @ 25Fenton  
East Lansing20 @ 17Okemos  
Swartz Creek27 @ 34Brandon  
DeWitt63 @ 27Waverly  
Grosse Ile29 @ 13Crestwood  
Northville16 @ 41Glenn (Westland)  
Davison6 @ 28Lapeer  
Northview40 @ 23Lowell  
Swan Valley41 @ 20St. Johns  
Fowler20 @ 22Merrill  
Romeo41 @ 16Grosse Pointe South  
Carrollton7 @ 42Ithaca  
Roosevelt28 @ 14Melvindale  
Fruitport38 @ 57Mona Shores  
Holt22 @ 33Grand Ledge  
Cody16 @ 20Denby  
Marine City34 @ 0Lincoln (Warren)  
Chippewa Valley49 @ 0Utica  
Stoney Creek3 @ 17Adams  
Plainwell36 @ 18Otsego  
Troy20 @ 12Berkley  
Montague20 @ 27Portland  
Hamilton25 @ 58Zeeland West  
Hill-McCloy19 @ 8Pittsford  
Marquette14 @ 32Menominee  
LAnse Creuse North0 @ 55Dakota  
Sexton14 @ 6Everett  
Forest Hills Northern0 @ 40Cedar Springs  
Tecumseh28 @ 61Airport  
Shelby0 @ 28Hesperia  
Holly15 @ 14Clio  
Edwardsburg56 @ 0Sturgis  
Woodhaven41 @ 0Anderson  
Lawton6 @ 48Martin  
Hudsonville23 @ 16West Ottawa  
Muskegon Catholic Central7 @ 14Newaygo  
Salem58 @ 20Wayne Memorial  
Rochester15 @ 21Andover/Lahser  
Chelsea14 @ 28Alpena  
Whiteford68 @ 13Britton-Macon/Deerfield  
Mt Pleasant28 @ 14Heritage  
Watervliet34 @ 54Coloma  
Mancelona16 @ 6Kalkaska  
Our Lady of the Lakes12 @ 6Cabrini  
Calvin Christian27 @ 57Belding  
Reeths-Puffer12 @ 62Muskegon  
Big Rapids12 @ 55Alma  
Cheboygan28 @ 43Elk Rapids  
Owosso19 @ 48Linden  
Buchanan12 @ 62Brandywine  
New Lothrop14 @ 35St. Francis  
Grosse Pointe North13 @ 47Anchor Bay  
Seaholm9 @ 26Groves  
Brighton17 @ 32Belleville  
Dow8 @ 14Midland  
Avondale44 @ 3North Farmington  
South Lyon20 @ 15South Lyon East  
Evart26 @ 55Harrison (Harrison)  
Calumet49 @ 7LAnse  
Williamston27 @ 28Pewamo-Westphalia  
Armada6 @ 0Marlette  
Boyne City6 @ 28Kingsley  
Flushing28 @ 7Kearsley  
Michigan Center25 @ 16Springport  
Goodrich13 @ 47Croswell-Lexington  
Manchester30 @ 6Homer  
Decatur49 @ 16Lithia Springs GA  
Decatur44 @ 6New Buffalo/Bridgman  
Vicksburg7 @ 37Three Rivers  
Vassar41 @ 19Lakeville  
Spring Lake17 @ 24Holland Christian  
Dansville7 @ 47Almont  
Yale56 @ 35Lutheran North  
Grant6 @ 26Kent City  
Iron Mountain17 @ Wright  
Iron Mountain42 @ 14Gogebic [Johnston/Wakefield/Wright]  
Walled Lake Central16 @ 48Walled Lake Western  
Madison (Adrian)21 @ 43Clinton  
Niles14 @ 35Portage Central  
Dundee13 @ 30Hillsdale  
Glen Lake27 @ 19Grayling  
Marshall7 @ 41Haslett  
Michigan Collegiate26 @ 34Millington  
Allen Park56 @ 30Truman/Kennedy  
University Prep26 @ 30Annapolis  
Gladwin8 @ 20Standish-Sterling  
Chippewa Hills44 @ 28Hamtramck  
Athens (Athens)46 @ 8Potterville  
Berrien Springs12 @ 46Oakridge  
Gobles8 @ 12Galesburg-Augusta  
Whittemore-Prescott27 @ 35Pinconning  
Whitehall23 @ 13Dexter  
Climax-Scotts36 @ 0Alcona  
Bishop Foley50 @ 6Clarenceville  
Ovid-Elsie14 @ 25Richmond  
Ottawa Hills0 @ 30Thornapple Kellogg  
Forest Park42 @ 52Engadine  
Cousino46 @ 21Sterling Heights  
Novi24 @ 14Stevenson  
Ida37 @ 14Blissfield  
Roscommon2 @ 0Mio-Au Sable  
University Liggett23 @ 18Memphis  
Summerfield28 @ 18Morenci  
Skyline28 @ 35Pinckney  
Parchment54 @ 42Stockbridge  
Ludington28 @ 21Mason County Central  
Michigan Lutheran Seminary30 @ 19Reese  
Eastern21 @ 49Catholic Central (Lansing)  
North Branch39 @ 30Caro  
Chesaning19 @ 20Bridgeport  
Forest Hills Eastern0 @ 35South Christian  
Unionville-Sebewaing34 @ 28Brown City  
Carlson45 @ 6Lincoln Park  
Garber12 @ 3Glenn (Bay City)  
Huron (Ann Arbor)22 @ 38Flat Rock  
Consortium College Prep0 @ 44Clintondale  
Trenton48 @ 7Edsel Ford  
Capac20 @ 42Imlay City  
Norrix18 @ 48Central (Battle Creek)  
Pickford48 @ 8Cedarville  
Laker0 @ 20Harbor Beach  
Port Huron Northern42 @ 16Fitzgerald  
Laingsburg41 @ 6Atherton  
Beatty21 @ 0Centreville  
Johnson62 @ 6Bentley  
NorthPointe Christian14 @ 28Manistee  
Shepherd0 @ 41Clare  
Meridian20 @ 47Lake City  
Beecher27 @ 31Byron  
Jefferson8 @ 39Royal Oak  
Cass City6 @ 20Ubly  
Marcellus0 @ 34Mendon  
Bath20 @ 46Perry  
Clawson26 @ 20South Lake  
Bendle6 @ 59Durand  
Norway14 @ 28West Iron County  
Union0 @ 54Grand Haven  
Allegan28 @ 14South Haven  
Morley Stanwood35 @ 0Beal City  
Holland6 @ 56Byron Center  
Vestaburg0 @ 53Fulton  
Harbor Springs38 @ 20Charlevoix  
Fremont22 @ 33McBain  
Fowlerville29 @ 12Corunna  
Ypsilanti8 @ 11Pioneer  
Kalamazoo Central39 @ 7Gull Lake  
Sparta0 @ 24Allendale  
Saugatuck56 @ 20Fennville  
Bloomingdale38 @ 50Hartford  
Orchard View22 @ 47North Muskegon  
Vandercook Lake8 @ 32Jonesville  
Central Lake40 @ 20Pellston  
Manton0 @ 14Rogers City  
Wayland20 @ 44Christian  
Fraser24 @ 12LAnse Creuse  
Jackson36 @ 14Lake Fenton  
St. Charles0 @ 55Beaverton  
Whitmore Lake0 @ 42Sand Creek  
Ferndale30 @ 0Thurston  
Onsted35 @ 6Erie-Mason  
Warren Woods-Tower19 @ 36Port Huron  
Gaylord41 @ 0Sault Area  
Coleman0 @ 33Valley Lutheran  
Arthur Hill0 @ 16Saginaw  
Kelloggsville6 @ 20Hopkins  
Bangor6 @ 68White Pigeon  
North Central52 @ 12Stephenson  
Redford Union7 @ 47Riverview  
Cranbrook Kingswood2 @ 0Detroit Delta Prep Academy for Social Justice  
Sandusky30 @ 20Bad Axe  
Lakewood28 @ 7Ionia  
Genesee22 @ 56Sacred Heart Academy  
Eaton Rapids7 @ 22Mason  
Hancock7 @ 18Houghton  
Western41 @ 8Adrian  
Gwinn20 @ 16Munising  
East Detroit32 @ 76Roseville  
Columbia Central35 @ 16Hudson  
Harper Woods38 @ 6Ecorse  
Frankfort6 @ 42Benzie Central  
Onaway36 @ 8Bellaire  
Comstock18 @ 42Maple Valley  
Romulus0 @ 12Summit Academy  
Newberry40 @ 0East Jordan  
East Jackson12 @ 14Bronson  
Coldwater22 @ 40Bedford  
Montabella0 @ 50Saranac  
Mt Clemens34 @ 62Lutheran Northwest  
Holton16 @ 48Tri County Area  
Addison28 @ 34Union City  
Pine River Area0 @ 46Reed City  
Lake Shore6 @ 15Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)  
Lutheran20 @ 6Star International Academy  
Concord37 @ 16Hanover-Horton  
Kellogg28 @ 21Constantine  
Detroit Community28 @ 22Robichaud  
Lee6 @ 33Godwin Heights  
Northwest40 @ 34Leslie  
Muskegon Heights0 @ 65Ravenna  
Inland Lakes14 @ 67Johannesburg-Lewiston  
Bellevue40 @ 8Tekonsha  
New Haven0 @ 55St. Clair  
Farwell0 @ 49Oscoda  
Quincy15 @ 7Napoleon  
Birch Run13 @ 26Nouvel Catholic Central  
Houghton Lake20 @ 42Ogemaw Heights  
Morrice32 @ 0Webberville  
Eau Claire6 @ 46River Valley  
Dryden0 @ 2North Huron  
Chavez Academy0 @ 2Cardinal Mooney Catholic  
Breckenridge45 @ 0St. Louis  
All Saints Central2 @ 0Carsonville-Port Sanilac  
Tawas Area28 @ 38Carson City-Crystal  
White Cloud0 @ 36Hart  
Bradford Academy6 @ 39Algonac  
Marion16 @ 14Forest Area  
River Valley8 @ New Buffalo/Bridgman  
St. Mary Cathedral0 @ 44La Salle  
Mesick6 @ 42Suttons Bay  
Onekama2 @ 0Baldwin  
Oakland Christian14 @ 19Southfield Christian  
Center Line19 @ 13Marysville  
Brethren6 @ 62Au Gres-Sims  
Tri-Unity Christian22 @ 14Colon  
Peck8 @ 20Deckerville  
St. Patrick39 @ 18Ashley  
Superior Central6 @ 14Rudyard  
Waldron30 @ 14Litchfield  
Owendale-Gagetown30 @ 24Caseville  
Kingston43 @ 20Mayville  
Akron-Fairgrove14 @ 68Merritt Academy  
Posen32 @ 26Catholic Central (Manistee)  
Michigan Lutheran6 @ 56Lawrence  
Brimley55 @ 80Rapid River  
Burr Oak51 @ 0Crossroads Charter Academy  
Burr Oak31 @ Wolverine  
Athens (Troy)0 @ 35Oxford  
Kettering (Waterford)29 @ 31Milford  
Lakeview (Battle Creek)8 @ 11Harper Creek  
Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)42 @ 7Comstock Park  
Central (Bay City)37 @ 16Bay City Western  
Huron (New Boston)25 @ 14Garden City  
Lincoln (Ypsilanti)28 @ 54Milan  
Richard (Ann Arbor)48 @ 6Pontiac  
Madison (Madison Heights)60 @ 0Lamphere  
Lakeview38 @ 8Central Montcalm  
Bear Lake6 @ 48Hale  
Carney-Nadeau20 @ 30North Dickinson  
University Prep Science & Math20 @ 46Hazel Park  
Heston Academy0 @ 71Hillman  
Universal Academy0 @ 2Lenawee Christian  
Flint Southwestern Academy/Northwestern14 @ 43Hamady  
Detroit Leadership Academy30 @ 36DEPSA Early College  
Crete-Monee IL 25 @ 21Benton Harbor  
Lake Forest Academy IL 44 @ 14Camden-Frontier  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)