Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Christian33 @ 12South Christian  
Muskegon63 @ 14Byron Center  
Lowell63 @ 19Ottawa Hills  
Catholic Central (Manistee)22 @ 26Mesick  
Grand Ledge27 @ 14Sexton  
De La Salle Collegiate36 @ 14Brother Rice  
Forest Hills Central51 @ 16Northview  
Lakeshore14 @ 6St. Joseph  
West Ottawa41 @ 6Grand Haven  
Linden13 @ 48Fenton  
Oak Park34 @ 14Groves  
Carman-Ainsworth41 @ 0Powers Catholic  
Caledonia13 @ 51Rockford  
Midland34 @ 13Mt Pleasant  
Dowagiac20 @ 28Edwardsburg  
Traverse City Central34 @ 49Portage Central  
Loyola15 @ 28Richard (Ann Arbor)  
Southfield32 @ 12Oxford  
Grand Blanc29 @ 14Hartland  
East Grand Rapids34 @ 0Thornapple Kellogg  
Milan18 @ 29Riverview  
Mattawan16 @ 14Lakeview (Battle Creek)  
Kenowa Hills20 @ 14Fruitport  
Ithaca42 @ 7Michigan Lutheran Seminary  
Canton44 @ 14Salem  
Portland42 @ 7Fowlerville  
Utica Eisenhower49 @ 42Chippewa Valley  
Richard (Riverview)56 @ 16University Liggett  
Farmington7 @ 18Hazel Park  
Schoolcraft24 @ 21Saugatuck  
Portage Northern22 @ 19Niles  
Kingsford35 @ 0Sault Area  
Paw Paw49 @ 0South Haven  
Monroe14 @ 35Pioneer  
Hemlock0 @ 7Ovid-Elsie  
Comstock Park49 @ 40Allendale  
East Kentwood46 @ 32Forest Hills Northern  
Howell23 @ 27Stevenson  
Adams54 @ 14Andover/Lahser  
Utica Stevenson7 @ 37Romeo  
Hopkins27 @ 41Godwin Heights  
Hastings12 @ 42Harper Creek  
West Catholic41 @ 0Spring Lake  
Mott (Waterford)47 @ 37Walled Lake Western  
Swartz Creek39 @ 16Owosso  
Truman22 @ 26Anderson  
Reese0 @ 38Laker  
DeWitt49 @ 7Charlotte  
Constantine39 @ 0Lawton  
Northville17 @ 14Glenn (Westland)  
Port Huron16 @ 13Grosse Pointe North  
Davison49 @ 0Flint Southwestern Academy/Northwestern  
Northview20 @ 48Cedar Springs  
Holland Christian48 @ 32Hamilton  
Ishpeming38 @ 0Manistique  
Ishpeming @ 2Big Bay de Noc  
Reed City32 @ 7Grant  
Grosse Pointe South21 @ 16Utica Ford  
Carrollton30 @ 12Shepherd  
St. Clair6 @ 7Port Huron Northern  
North Dickinson16 @ 68Stephenson  
Cody28 @ 0Detroit Collegiate Prep  
St. Mary Catholic Central12 @ 14Flat Rock  
Freeland14 @ 21Swan Valley  
Unity Christian14 @ 20Zeeland West  
Troy7 @ 3Stoney Creek  
Montague48 @ 7North Muskegon  
Hill-McCloy48 @ 0Durand  
Marquette28 @ 45Escanaba  
Petoskey20 @ 52Traverse City West  
Lake Fenton20 @ 7Goodrich  
Shelby14 @ 48Ravenna  
Holly34 @ 13Kearsley  
Hillsdale41 @ 0Erie-Mason  
Grass Lake12 @ 29Manchester  
Hudsonville7 @ 19Grandville  
Millington41 @ 10North Branch  
Muskegon Catholic Central55 @ 7Ludington  
Three Rivers1 @ Paw Paw  
Chelsea24 @ 0Tecumseh  
Whiteford64 @ 22Whitmore Lake  
Pewamo-Westphalia55 @ 0Bath  
Almont47 @ 21Croswell-Lexington  
Watervliet54 @ 6Gobles  
Otsego10 @ 46Three Rivers  
Greenville7 @ 42Forest Hills Central  
Calvin Christian6 @ 55NorthPointe Christian  
Reeths-Puffer6 @ 44Mona Shores  
South Lyon East42 @ 35Walled Lake Northern  
Olivet43 @ 8Perry  
Big Rapids55 @ 22Fremont  
Waverly8 @ 41St. Johns  
Cheboygan28 @ 32Grayling  
Buchanan33 @ 22Comstock  
New Lothrop48 @ 0Bentley  
Britton-Macon/Deerfield14 @ 40Summerfield  
Lake City47 @ 26Manton  
Ogemaw Heights0 @ 28Gaylord  
Brighton28 @ 14Novi  
Cadillac14 @ 23Alpena  
Franklin10 @ 24Churchill  
Airport23 @ 22Jefferson  
Sacred Heart Academy38 @ 20Merrill  
Chandler Park Academy42 @ 0DEPSA Early College  
Avondale47 @ 0North Farmington  
South Lyon30 @ 45Pinckney  
Bullock Creek0 @ 41Alma  
Cabrini18 @ 42Lutheran North  
Flushing60 @ 54Brandon  
River Rouge58 @ 16Hamtramck  
Decatur30 @ 0Centreville  
Dansville28 @ 41Saranac  
Yale21 @ 34Richmond  
Iron Mountain0 @ 35Negaunee  
Walled Lake Central49 @ 35Milford  
Coopersville28 @ 21Sparta  
Dundee20 @ 42Hudson  
LAnse Creuse17 @ 31Cousino  
Adrian15 @ 12Ypsilanti  
Glenn (Bay City)0 @ Carman-Ainsworth  
Glenn (Bay City)21 @ 51Dow  
Douglass6 @ 36Denby  
Reading47 @ 8Concord  
Marysville7 @ 35Marine City  
Marshall21 @ 42Pennfield  
Lincoln (Warren)14 @ 50Clintondale  
Allen Park0 @ 49Roosevelt  
Gladwin7 @ 63Clare  
Chippewa Hills42 @ 20Tri County Area  
Kalkaska0 @ 17Elk Rapids  
Renaissance7 @ 52Central  
Berrien Springs7 @ 29Benton Harbor  
Mason @ 13DeWitt  
Mason3 @ 24Haslett  
Clarenceville0 @ 33Redford Union  
Hackett Catholic Central34 @ 26Fennville  
Whittemore-Prescott12 @ 20St. Mary Cathedral  
Cedar Springs44 @ 48Christian  
Brandywine52 @ 55New Buffalo  
West Bloomfield37 @ 16Clarkston  
Sturgis17 @ 35Vicksburg  
Jonesville20 @ 35Homer  
Saginaw14 @ 0Bay City Western  
Whitehall28 @ 14Oakridge  
St. Francis47 @ 0Benzie Central  
Climax-Scotts36 @ 0Colon  
Okemos37 @ 0Everett  
Edsel Ford14 @ 49Fordson  
Old Redford Academy14 @ 24Summit Academy  
Southeastern0 @ 46East English Village Prep  
Byron35 @ 34Johnson  
McBain34 @ 10Evart  
Forest Park60 @ 18Superior Central  
Brown City14 @ 28Ubly  
Roscommon36 @ 74Meridian  
Lake Michigan Catholic0 @ 30Parchment  
Skyline13 @ 46Bedford  
Eastern6 @ 56Holt  
Chesaning38 @ 20Standish-Sterling  
Garden City21 @ 31Dearborn  
Berkley12 @ 36Rochester  
Forest Hills Eastern0 @ 62Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)  
Unionville-Sebewaing14 @ 18Cass City  
Carlson34 @ 21Melvindale  
Ionia20 @ 7Eaton Rapids  
Johannesburg-Lewiston28 @ 7Charlevoix  
Huron (Ann Arbor)6 @ 64Saline  
Corunna41 @ 19Lakeville  
Anchor Bay38 @ 0Utica  
Capac0 @ 54Algonac  
Norrix6 @ 42Gull Lake  
Coloma35 @ 0Martin  
Hesperia23 @ 33Holton  
Pontiac6 @ 42Royal Oak  
Maple Valley7 @ 36Lakewood  
Kingsley12 @ 19Boyne City  
Laingsburg56 @ 20Potterville  
NorthPointe Christian12 @ Potter's House Christian  
Westwood12 @ 20Gladstone  
Sterling Heights0 @ 52Roseville  
Fulton26 @ 20Fowler  
Marcellus18 @ 28Hartford  
Union City39 @ 0Quincy  
Bendle66 @ 0Genesee  
West Iron County25 @ 16Gogebic [Johnston/Wakefield]  
West Iron County @ 0Wright  
Galesburg-Augusta13 @ 42Kellogg  
Norway21 @ 6Gwinn  
Springport55 @ 6Bronson  
Union6 @ 51Jenison  
Western International8 @ 22Detroit Delta Prep Academy for Social Justice  
Allegan0 @ 63Plainwell  
Alcona46 @ 48Au Gres-Sims  
Morley Stanwood27 @ 11Lakeview  
Holland12 @ 41Zeeland East  
Harbor Springs34 @ 0Inland Lakes  
Kalamazoo Central35 @ 14Central (Battle Creek)  
Academy for Business & Tech0 @ 42Detroit Community  
Marlette6 @ 39Harbor Beach  
Central Montcalm0 @ 42Newaygo  
Bloomingdale13 @ 48Beatty  
Orchard View12 @ 42Belding  
Sand Creek60 @ 12Madison (Adrian)  
Central Lake44 @ 14Forest Area  
Ford Academy0 @ Mumford  
Morenci26 @ 20Clinton  
Wayland20 @ 16Wyoming  
Fraser27 @ 24LAnse Creuse North  
Jackson36 @ 52East Lansing  
Crestwood0 @ 62Belleville  
Mason County Central14 @ 8Hart  
St. Charles14 @ 21St. Louis  
Stockbridge13 @ 55Leslie  
Lamphere28 @ 12New Haven  
Ferndale17 @ 7Detroit Country Day  
Onsted7 @ 32Blissfield  
Clio8 @ 30Hamady  
Coleman30 @ 50Carson City-Crystal  
Kelloggsville55 @ 13Lee  
Bangor0 @ 61Mendon  
Ford0 @ 44Mumford  
Fitzgerald52 @ 32South Lake  
Cranbrook Kingswood14 @ 28Divine Child  
Hancock18 @ 20LAnse  
Western28 @ 21Coldwater  
East Detroit26 @ 21Clawson  
Utica Ford2 @ Mumford  
Columbia Central46 @ 38Ida  
Harper Woods56 @ 14Mt Clemens  
Frankfort48 @ 6Mancelona  
Wayne Memorial20 @ 26Plymouth  
Romulus41 @ 6Robichaud  
East Jackson0 @ 62Michigan Center  
Pershing0 @ 48King  
White Pigeon48 @ 12Eau Claire  
Pine River Area7 @ 16Beal City  
Lake Shore8 @ 44Warren Woods-Tower  
Dexter21 @ 62Lincoln (Ypsilanti)  
Hanover-Horton48 @ 0Vandercook Lake  
Kent City63 @ 12White Cloud  
Lenawee Christian14 @ 35Pittsford  
Kennedy7 @ 56Woodhaven  
Northwest0 @ 42Lumen Christi  
Bad Axe24 @ 40Vassar  
Muskegon Heights30 @ 20Manistee  
Hart @ 6Pentwater  
Imlay City6 @ 16Armada  
Bellevue28 @ 6St. Patrick  
Farwell12 @ 54Harrison (Harrison)  
Birch Run44 @ 36Garber  
Houghton Lake25 @ 33Beaverton  
Morrice59 @ 6Dryden  
Houghton6 @ 22Calumet  
Lincoln Park27 @ 28Trenton  
Annapolis0 @ 45Thurston  
Eau Claire @ 12Martin  
Munising22 @ 24Newberry  
Ashley18 @ 28Vestaburg  
Breckenridge49 @ 0Montabella  
East Jordan8 @ 24La Salle  
Suttons Bay13 @ 12Atlanta  
Oscoda52 @ 6Mio-Au Sable  
Oscoda31 @ 28Fairview  
Tawas Area6 @ 61Frankenmuth  
Pinconning30 @ 21Valley Lutheran  
Pinconning @ 2Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy  
River Valley42 @ 20Bridgman  
Napoleon30 @ 32Addison  
Ontonagon22 @ 26Rapid River  
Rogers City20 @ 32Hillman  
Caro0 @ 38Bridgeport  
Atherton22 @ 47Beecher  
Memphis14 @ 58Sandusky  
Oakland Christian22 @ 53Lutheran Northwest  
Camden-Frontier52 @ 26Tekonsha  
Center Line26 @ 32Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)  
North Adams-Jerome56 @ 0Litchfield  
Tri-Unity Christian8 @ 36Onekama  
Crossroads Charter Academy0 @ 63Brethren  
Cedarville52 @ 20Onaway  
Deckerville20 @ 14Kingston  
Peck38 @ 6Carsonville-Port Sanilac  
Bellaire44 @ 38Brimley  
North Huron2 @ 0Caseville  
Engadine54 @ 0Pellston  
Owendale-Gagetown50 @ 24Akron-Fairgrove  
Posen12 @ 57Rudyard  
Burr Oak38 @ 40Michigan Lutheran  
Merritt Academy26 @ 69All Saints Central  
Catholic Central (Novi)7 @ 38St. Ignatius OH  
Athens (Troy)6 @ 26Lake Orion  
Mott (Warren)14 @ 34Dakota  
Harrison (Farmington Hills)49 @ 7Seaholm  
Kettering (Waterford)16 @ 22Lakeland  
Central (Bay City)45 @ 8Arthur Hill  
Catholic Central (Lansing)35 @ 34Williamston  
Huron (New Boston)28 @ 7Grosse Ile  
Communication Media Arts0 @ 10Osborn  
Everest Collegiate49 @ 25Bishop Foley  
Grand Traverse Academy6 @ 52Hale  
Madison Academy18 @ 64Lawrence  
Lapeer35 @ 13Heritage  
Universal Academy0 @ 42Notre Dame Prep  
Medford WI 7 @ 55Menominee  
Aquinas (London Ontario)0 @ 46Nouvel Catholic Central  
St. Michael's College20 @ 61Madison (Madison Heights)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)