Schedule & Scores for Thursday, August 24, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
DeWitt30 @ 38Christian  
Dakota31 @ 24St. Mary Prep  
Lake Orion17 @ 20Chippewa Valley  
West Ottawa28 @ 3Everett  
Rockford14 @ 0Saline  
Powers Catholic7 @ 6Thurston  
Hudsonville14 @ 41Grand Ledge  
Jenison0 @ 41Forest Hills Central  
South Lyon15 @ 34Walled Lake Northern  
Flushing22 @ 27Linden  
Howell11 @ 21Caledonia  
Traverse City West42 @ 20Midland  
Zeeland West50 @ 12Cedar Springs  
Hartland17 @ 16Glenn (Westland)  
Dowagiac27 @ 38Vicksburg  
West Bloomfield14 @ 19Walled Lake Western  
Bay City Western0 @ 38Traverse City Central  
Southfield54 @ 56Davison  
Harrison (Farmington Hills)8 @ 33East Grand Rapids  
Mattawan14 @ 27Portage Central  
Ottawa Hills0 @ 37Kenowa Hills  
Clare14 @ 38Ithaca  
Central (Bay City)21 @ 28Frankenmuth  
Ovid-Elsie17 @ 26Portland  
Berkley28 @ 23Farmington  
Lumen Christi27 @ 24West Catholic  
Fennville0 @ 41Schoolcraft  
Oakridge37 @ 18Chippewa Hills  
Otsego0 @ 47Paw Paw  
Mendon39 @ 0Bloomingdale  
Comstock Park51 @ 21Northview  
Nouvel Catholic Central34 @ 14Michigan Lutheran Seminary  
Rochester6 @ 38Adams  
Pennfield13 @ 34Williamston  
Newaygo42 @ 21Hopkins  
Thornapple Kellogg29 @ 28Hastings  
St. Clair25 @ 41Croswell-Lexington  
Milford0 @ 48Mott (Waterford)  
Holly32 @ 18Swartz Creek  
Reese23 @ 0Caro  
Unity Christian52 @ 44Allendale  
Constantine34 @ 36Homer  
Port Huron6 @ 28Utica  
Byron Center21 @ 14Forest Hills Northern  
Cody22 @ 20Grosse Pointe South  
Coopersville35 @ 12Fruitport  
Reeths-Puffer28 @ 10Grand Haven  
Grandville53 @ 13Holt  
Marine City42 @ 6Algonac  
Stoney Creek19 @ 12Utica Ford  
Glenn (Bay City)19 @ 38Freeland  
Troy48 @ 25Avondale  
Roscommon20 @ 66Grayling  
Hamilton35 @ 45Godwin Heights  
Byron0 @ 5Hill-McCloy  
Petoskey7 @ 18Forest Hills Eastern  
Lake Fenton22 @ 28New Lothrop  
Ypsilanti13 @ 0Tecumseh  
Edwardsburg62 @ 8Allegan  
Birch Run10 @ 21Alma  
Lakeland13 @ 20Walled Lake Central  
Dow14 @ 6Mt Pleasant  
Calvin Christian24 @ 56Olivet  
South Lyon East18 @ 34Kettering (Waterford)  
Big Rapids14 @ 21Cadillac  
La Salle20 @ 27Inland Lakes  
Berrien Springs53 @ 0Buchanan  
Marysville10 @ 19Richmond  
Andover/Lahser21 @ 19Seaholm  
Garber30 @ 20Ogemaw Heights  
Belleville34 @ 31Brighton  
Dansville0 @ 34Leslie  
Heritage34 @ 0Saginaw  
Hartford35 @ 0Eau Claire  
Armada16 @ 0Clawson  
Goodrich44 @ 6Bendle  
Fowlerville20 @ 43Haslett  
Crestwood19 @ 22Clintondale  
Holland28 @ 6Wyoming  
North Branch7 @ 19Yale  
Anchor Bay48 @ 7LAnse Creuse  
Glen Lake42 @ 21Kingsley  
Lincoln (Warren)7 @ 54Madison (Madison Heights)  
Shepherd21 @ 14Gladwin  
Athens (Athens)7 @ 0Bronson  
Mason0 @ 46Okemos  
Saugatuck21 @ 34Hackett Catholic Central  
Bridgman6 @ 41Brandywine  
Clio27 @ 33Kearsley  
Sturgis41 @ 12South Haven  
Lake Shore16 @ 6South Lake  
Flat Rock35 @ 10Garden City  
Edsel Ford41 @ 20Sterling Heights  
Standish-Sterling28 @ 6Pinconning  
Manistee32 @ 36McBain  
Warren Woods-Tower31 @ 13Cousino  
Novi21 @ 42Groves  
Carson City-Crystal22 @ 34Saranac  
Holton0 @ 22Lake Michigan Catholic  
Arthur Hill14 @ 50Skyline  
St. Charles0 @ 26Chesaning  
Ecorse15 @ 19Wayne Memorial  
Potterville6 @ 43Maple Valley  
Fraser12 @ 20Port Huron Northern  
Laingsburg15 @ 18Belding  
Benzie Central20 @ 21Johnson  
Bath28 @ 0Durand  
Atlanta2 @ 0Michigan School for the Deaf  
Wayland35 @ 0Union  
Alcona46 @ 13Tawas Area  
Morley Stanwood12 @ 6Central Montcalm  
Vestaburg28 @ 35Comstock  
Roseville34 @ 13East Detroit  
Summit Academy42 @ 0University Prep Science & Math  
Orchard View13 @ 41Sparta  
Lamphere0 @ 50Ferndale  
Annapolis12 @ 43Onsted  
Redford Union0 @ 35Cranbrook Kingswood  
Sandusky52 @ 13Imlay City  
Montabella0 @ 41St. Louis  
Star International Academy12 @ 79Addison  
Merritt Academy0 @ 40Mayville  
Caseville0 @ 2Morrice  
Tri County Area6 @ 38Lakeview  
Bridgeport6 @ 28Richard (Ann Arbor)  
Oscoda40 @ 6East Jordan  
Peck12 @ 60Lawrence  
All Saints Central6 @ 42Deckerville  
Atherton34 @ 48Lakeville  
Owendale-Gagetown0 @ 48Madison Academy  
Athens (Troy)14 @ 42Mott (Warren)  
Mason County Central0 @ 20Houghton Lake  
Hillman6 @ 35St. Mary Cathedral  
Marcellus24 @ 28Decatur  
Carney-Nadeau2 @ 0McDonell Central WI  
Lakewood56 @ 38Kellogg  
Chandler Park Academy32 @ 36Mumford  
Genesee18 @ 8Memphis  
Pickerington Central OH 24 @ 21Cass Tech  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)