Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Christian10 @ 42DeWitt  
Churchill24 @ 23Pinckney  
Brother Rice24 @ 21Groves  
Lowell14 @ 20Flushing  
Rockford36 @ 0Grand Ledge  
Powers Catholic14 @ 20Alma  
De La Salle Collegiate46 @ 0Ferndale  
Carman-Ainsworth16 @ 42Fenton  
Saline14 @ 42Canton  
Zeeland West42 @ 27Zeeland East  
Dowagiac18 @ 21Hackett Catholic Central  
Traverse City Central21 @ 13Midland  
Grand Blanc7 @ 37Clarkston  
Milan14 @ 23Chelsea  
Mattawan14 @ 40Forest Hills Central  
Richard (Riverview)22 @ 21Lutheran Northwest  
Lumen Christi48 @ 15Quincy  
Kingsford56 @ 26Gladstone  
Bedford14 @ 30Roosevelt  
Notre Dame Prep27 @ 23Goodrich  
Hemlock0 @ 7Millington  
Nouvel Catholic Central29 @ 7Sacred Heart Academy  
Clinton6 @ 28Hudson  
Portage Central17 @ 45Mona Shores  
Romeo17 @ 26Adams  
Grosse Pointe South3 @ 40Cass Tech  
Carrollton25 @ 6Freeland  
Cody0 @ 35Divine Child  
St. Mary Catholic Central45 @ 28Addison  
Unity Christian26 @ 32Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)  
Plainwell20 @ 17South Christian  
Troy0 @ 33Mott (Waterford)  
Grayling8 @ 54Reed City  
Lake Fenton14 @ 34Williamston  
Sexton39 @ 6Lakewood  
Tecumseh7 @ 35East Lansing  
St. Joseph10 @ 12Lakeshore  
Edwardsburg41 @ 0Benton Harbor  
Alma1 @ Belding  
Woodhaven7 @ 14Lincoln (Ypsilanti)  
Hillsdale7 @ 10Michigan Center  
Millington @ Gladwin  
Salem7 @ 17Belleville  
Almont28 @ 31Frankenmuth  
Watervliet36 @ 0Schoolcraft  
Our Lady of the Lakes21 @ 26Everest Collegiate  
Richmond10 @ 37Marine City  
Grosse Pointe North35 @ 59East English Village Prep  
Dow19 @ 49Traverse City West  
Franklin35 @ 28Walled Lake Western  
Grandville29 @ 33West Ottawa  
Chandler Park Academy6 @ 22Mumford  
Decatur20 @ 42Muskegon Catholic Central  
Clintondale12 @ 41Central  
Thurston26 @ 0Romulus  
Vicksburg10 @ 20Three Rivers  
North Muskegon7 @ 38Oakridge  
Newaygo14 @ 28Grant  
Walled Lake Central12 @ 53Lakeland  
Coopersville28 @ 31Comstock Park  
Blissfield13 @ 7Napoleon  
Glenn (Bay City)14 @ 40Escanaba  
Glen Lake28 @ 7Boyne City  
Michigan Collegiate46 @ 0Ford  
Chippewa Hills7 @ 47Clare  
Athens (Athens)0 @ 19Pittsford  
Berrien Springs13 @ 43West Catholic  
Cedar Springs41 @ 40East Grand Rapids  
Whitehall36 @ 38Belding  
St. Francis8 @ Boyne City  
Flat Rock6 @ 42River Rouge  
Ovid-Elsie0 @ 16Portland  
Edsel Ford13 @ 35King  
Byron0 @ 43Ithaca  
McBain2 @ 13Lake City  
Denby20 @ 22Ida  
Saranac14 @ 39New Lothrop  
Utica0 @ 52Utica Eisenhower  
Brandon45 @ 44Avondale  
Unionville-Sebewaing0 @ 28Cass City  
Johannesburg-Lewiston12 @ 28Alcona  
Ecorse0 @ 24Columbia Central  
Trenton7 @ 34Riverview  
Anchor Bay14 @ 42Dakota  
Ubly22 @ 30Harbor Beach  
Maple Valley26 @ 7Hartford  
Laingsburg7 @ 0Hill-McCloy  
NorthPointe Christian7 @ 38Pewamo-Westphalia  
Hazel Park0 @ 31Warren Woods-Tower  
Fulton62 @ 84Climax-Scotts  
Union City20 @ 21Reading  
Springport21 @ 47Saugatuck  
Atlanta0 @ 42Pickford  
Lutheran Northwest21 @ 22Richard (Ann Arbor)  
Western International8 @ 43Fordson  
Morley Stanwood6 @ 31Kent City  
Holland6 @ 47Muskegon  
Roseville7 @ 13Port Huron Northern  
Hamady7 @ 14Laker  
Morenci6 @ 14Summerfield  
Lamphere0 @ 35Cranbrook Kingswood  
Homer14 @ 50Beatty  
North Central6 @ 20Forest Park  
Royal Oak13 @ 32Oak Park  
Western29 @ 31Haslett  
Lake Linden-Hubbell26 @ 35West Iron County  
Newberry6 @ 48Frankfort  
Coldwater21 @ 26Harper Creek  
Kellogg57 @ 0Parchment  
Lenawee Christian6 @ 61Whiteford  
Godwin Heights7 @ 49Kelloggsville  
Mayville28 @ 66Deckerville  
Hillman15 @ 6Au Gres-Sims  
Houghton Lake20 @ 16Harrison (Harrison)  
Bark River-Harris14 @ 27Norway  
Bridgeport22 @ 59Swan Valley  
Lawrence24 @ 20Camden-Frontier  
All Saints Central44 @ 42Marion  
Oscoda7 @ 33Breckenridge  
St. Louis13 @ 12Beaverton  
Ontonagon14 @ 34Stephenson  
Mesick14 @ 36Central Lake  
Oakland Christian34 @ 6Parkway Christian  
Webberville8 @ 48Bellevue  
Rudyard0 @ 20Cedarville  
Peck20 @ 28North Huron  
Bellaire18 @ 58Onekama  
Engadine38 @ 28Rapid River  
Kingston28 @ 58Morrice  
Catholic Central (Novi)24 @ 7Stevenson  
Mott (Warren)7 @ 41Chippewa Valley  
Harrison (Farmington Hills)45 @ 14Fitzgerald  
Central (Bay City)0 @ 35Linden  
Catholic Central (Lansing)42 @ 20Olivet  
Huron (New Boston)19 @ 29Carlson  
Richard (Ann Arbor)3 @ 20Algonac  
Madison (Madison Heights)14 @ 0Detroit Delta Prep Academy for Social Justice  
Lakeview0 @ 47Montague  
Andover/Lahser6 @ 31West Bloomfield  
Cove OR @ 10Adrian  
Santa Fe MO @ 12Marcellus  
Pima AZ 0 @ 14Morenci  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)