Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Christian22 @ Thornapple Kellogg  
Muskegon30 @ Jenison  
Grand Ledge15 @ Holt  
Lakeshore26 @ Niles  
West Ottawa5 @ Grandville  
Linden45 @ Owosso  
Oak Park18 @ Andover/Lahser  
Dakota23 @ LAnse Creuse North  
Carman-Ainsworth @ 0Lapeer  
South Christian @ 15East Grand Rapids  
Caledonia @ 12East Kentwood  
Fenton @ 5Mott (Waterford)  
Midland2 @ Dow  
Zeeland West @ 10Zeeland East  
Hartland @ 1Plymouth  
Menominee3 @ Marquette  
Loyola11 @ Bendle  
Milan @ 11Lincoln (Ypsilanti)  
Kenowa Hills @ 5Reeths-Puffer  
King13 @ East English Village Prep  
Ithaca18 @ Carrollton  
Utica Eisenhower40 @ Utica Ford  
Farmington14 @ DEPSA Early College  
Fordson9 @ Monroe  
Portage Northern @ 23DeWitt  
Paw Paw @ 5Dowagiac  
Bedford @ 15Belleville  
Mendon27 @ Marcellus  
Pioneer @ 7Ypsilanti  
Comstock Park32 @ Spring Lake  
Mona Shores40 @ Fruitport  
Utica Stevenson1 @ Utica  
Hopkins @ 21Kelloggsville  
Stevenson @ 0Franklin  
Hastings @ 13Pewamo-Westphalia  
West Catholic24 @ Allendale  
Swartz Creek @ 16Brandon  
Truman @ 12Allen Park  
Reese @ 7Garber  
Constantine @ 2Kellogg  
Negaunee @ 11Westwood  
Davison24 @ Powers Catholic  
Northview @ 30Lowell  
Bay City Western @ 26Central (Bay City)  
Byron Center3 @ Unity Christian  
Reed City38 @ Pine River Area  
Romeo17 @ Fraser  
North Dickinson @ 34Forest Park  
Grand Haven24 @ Union  
Marine City4 @ Grosse Pointe North  
St. Mary Catholic Central @ 1Notre Dame Prep  
Freeland @ 5Frankenmuth  
Troy11 @ Athens (Troy)  
Montague14 @ Muskegon Catholic Central  
Grayling7 @ Kalkaska  
Hamilton @ 11Sparta  
University of Detroit Jesuit18 @ Grosse Ile  
Hill-McCloy6 @ Birch Run  
Petoskey @ 8Haslett  
Lake Fenton4 @ Williamston  
Forest Hills Northern10 @ Northview  
Forest Hills Northern @ 1Greenville  
St. Joseph @ 0Portage Central  
Harbor Beach10 @ Unionville-Sebewaing  
Alma15 @ Big Rapids  
Lakeland9 @ Walled Lake Northern  
Hillsdale @ 7Columbia Central  
Hudsonville @ 15Rockford  
Salem7 @ Northville  
Rochester @ 15Southfield  
Three Rivers @ 1Vicksburg  
Charlotte5 @ Eaton Rapids  
Mancelona @ 11Charlevoix  
Otsego @ 47Plainwell  
Calvin Christian @ 27Belding  
South Lyon East @ 2South Lyon  
Olivet12 @ Pennfield  
Waverly @ 35Pinckney  
St. Johns @ 8Swan Valley  
Richmond @ 15Ovid-Elsie  
New Lothrop7 @ Michigan Lutheran Seminary  
Britton-Macon/Deerfield @ 56Whiteford  
Seaholm @ 4Lake Orion  
Clare @ Beaverton  
Ogemaw Heights @ 14Standish-Sterling  
Cadillac @ 13Traverse City Central  
Airport @ 10Tecumseh  
Leslie3 @ Northwest  
Divine Child5 @ Richard (Ann Arbor)  
Heritage @ 8Mt Pleasant  
Sacred Heart Academy @ 14Nouvel Catholic Central  
Chandler Park Academy9 @ Adrian  
Avondale13 @ Lutheran North  
Escanaba @ 0Kingsford  
Evart @ 18Glen Lake  
Hartford5 @ Bloomingdale  
Bullock Creek @ 16Hemlock  
Calumet @ 15Gladstone  
Flushing27 @ Kearsley  
Goodrich15 @ Croswell-Lexington  
Central (Battle Creek)7 @ Norrix  
Vassar @ 16Sandusky  
North Muskegon9 @ Orchard View  
Yale10 @ Clawson  
North Farmington @ 13Garden City  
Walled Lake Central @ 7Walled Lake Western  
Coopersville @ 16Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)  
Madison (Adrian) @ 37Clinton  
Dundee29 @ Erie-Mason  
Reading @ 7Michigan Center  
Marysville11 @ LAnse Creuse  
Marshall @ 14Portland  
Michigan Collegiate54 @ Pontiac  
Lincoln (Warren) @ 12South Lake  
University Prep14 @ Annapolis  
Gladwin @ 26Houghton Lake  
Chippewa Hills10 @ Beal City  
Berrien Springs @ 2Oakridge  
Mason @ 16Catholic Central (Lansing)  
Merrill @ 8Fowler  
Clarenceville @ 27Richard (Riverview)  
Hackett Catholic Central @ 5Schoolcraft  
Cedar Springs39 @ Ottawa Hills  
Brandywine29 @ Bridgman  
Stephenson @ 2North Central  
Sturgis @ 38Edwardsburg  
Saginaw13 @ Arthur Hill  
Whitehall @ 0Harper Creek  
St. Francis6 @ Boyne City  
Climax-Scotts19 @ Athens (Athens)  
Bishop Foley @ 24Hazel Park  
Okemos6 @ East Lansing  
Flat Rock23 @ Huron (Ann Arbor)  
Elk Rapids2 @ Cheboygan  
Melvindale @ 26Roosevelt  
Old Redford Academy @ 18Romulus  
Valley Lutheran @ 0Coleman  
Hudson16 @ Blissfield  
Byron3 @ Beecher  
McBain34 @ Fremont  
Cousino @ 0St. Clair  
Novi5 @ Glenn (Westland)  
Ida10 @ Onsted  
Roscommon20 @ Farwell  
Manistee @ 19Newaygo  
Skyline4 @ Dearborn  
Parchment13 @ Stockbridge  
Eastern @ 41Sexton  
Berkley @ 10Oxford  
Forest Hills Eastern4 @ Wyoming  
LAnse @ 10West Iron County  
Ionia @ 8Lakewood  
Ecorse22 @ Harper Woods  
Consortium College Prep @ 5Summit Academy  
Corunna4 @ Fowlerville  
Anchor Bay @ 16Chippewa Valley  
Capac @ 19Brown City  
Coloma @ 9Watervliet  
Ubly26 @ Bad Axe  
Hesperia10 @ Shelby  
Maple Valley11 @ Comstock  
Kingsley8 @ Benzie Central  
Port Huron Northern8 @ Port Huron  
NorthPointe Christian20 @ Holton  
Shepherd @ 8Carson City-Crystal  
Meridian @ 5Harrison (Harrison)  
Jefferson @ 8Royal Oak  
Sterling Heights @ 30Warren Woods-Tower  
Fulton14 @ Vestaburg  
Benton Harbor26 @ Buchanan  
Galesburg-Augusta @ 1Gobles  
Ravenna @ 4Grant  
Norway20 @ Iron Mountain  
Atlanta5 @ Brethren  
Morley Stanwood @ 13Lake City  
Holland11 @ Holland Christian  
Harbor Springs @ 13Johannesburg-Lewiston  
Roseville14 @ Lake Shore  
Pittsford31 @ Ashley  
Kalamazoo Central @ 3Mattawan  
Alpena @ 18Chelsea  
Belding14 @ Potter's House Christian  
Academy for Business & Tech @ 53Detroit Country Day  
Marlette @ 9Armada  
Central Montcalm @ 11Lakeview  
Anderson @ 14Woodhaven  
Sand Creek9 @ Whitmore Lake  
South Haven @ 3Allegan  
Central Lake41 @ Bear Lake  
Hamady23 @ Johnson  
Morenci8 @ Summerfield  
Wayland @ 31Forest Hills Central  
Jackson18 @ Everett  
Gull Lake7 @ Lakeview (Battle Creek)  
Mason County Central @ 3Ludington  
St. Charles @ 31Laker  
Lamphere @ 12Madison (Madison Heights)  
Ferndale7 @ Edsel Ford  
Gaylord9 @ Sault Area  
Clio @ 16Holly  
Groves @ 9West Bloomfield  
Fitzgerald5 @ Clintondale  
New Buffalo @ 7Lake Michigan Catholic  
Redford Union @ 21Riverview  
Newberry17 @ La Salle  
Baldwin @ 42Onekama  
Montabella @ 13Saranac  
Colon8 @ River Valley  
White Pigeon29 @ Bangor  
Dexter @ 34Western  
Kent City33 @ Tri County Area  
Detroit Community @ 4Robichaud  
Kennedy @ 29Trenton  
Fennville @ 15Saugatuck  
Godwin Heights27 @ Lee  
Imlay City @ 4North Branch  
Mio-Au Sable @ 52Alcona  
New Haven @ 6Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)  
Potterville @ 7Durand  
Mayville @ 0Kingston  
Quincy1 @ Grass Lake  
Hillman16 @ Inland Lakes  
Houghton @ 17Hancock  
Lincoln Park @ 18Carlson  
Bark River-Harris @ 2Munising  
Eau Claire @ 38Decatur  
Chavez Academy @ 45Lutheran Northwest  
Breckenridge4 @ St. Louis  
Bridgeport @ 5Chesaning  
East Jordan @ 30St. Mary Cathedral  
Suttons Bay2 @ Mesick  
Lawrence13 @ Michigan Lutheran  
All Saints Central4 @ North Huron  
Southfield Christian6 @ Genesee  
Oscoda11 @ Tawas Area  
Forest Area @ 22Marion  
Pinconning0 @ Whittemore-Prescott  
White Cloud @ 8Hart  
Bradford Academy @ 14Algonac  
Lakeville0 @ Bentley  
St. Louis @ 9Ritenour MO  
Centreville @ 34Beatty  
Rogers City @ 23Manton  
Caro @ 31Cass City  
Atherton @ 25Laingsburg  
Martin @ 9Lawton  
Covert4 @ Tri-Unity Christian  
Hale46 @ Crossroads Charter Academy  
Webberville5 @ Morrice  
North Adams-Jerome @ 13Tekonsha  
Hamtramck14 @ Crestwood  
Cedarville27 @ Brimley  
Bellaire11 @ Onaway  
Waldron @ 27Camden-Frontier  
Engadine23 @ Posen  
St. Philip Catholic Central @ 13Bellevue  
Akron-Fairgrove @ 24Carsonville-Port Sanilac  
Cardinal Mooney Catholic @ 21Oakland Christian  
Merritt Academy @ 12Peck  
Caseville18 @ Owendale-Gagetown  
Litchfield @ 16Burr Oak  
Mott (Warren)6 @ Grosse Pointe South  
Harrison (Farmington Hills)6 @ Clarkston  
Kettering (Waterford)16 @ Milford  
Huron (New Boston)4 @ Thurston  
Richard (Ann Arbor)19 @ Bendle  
Everest Collegiate40 @ Memphis  
Carney-Nadeau @ 45Ontonagon  
Madison Academy @ 44Deckerville  
University Prep Science & Math @ 17Cabrini  
Detroit Public Safety Academy @ 17Parkway Christian  
Heston Academy @ 9Pellston  
Universal Academy @ 5Detroit Leadership Academy  
Flint Southwestern Academy/Northwestern @ 8Glenn (Bay City)  
Ursuline (Chatham Ontario) @ 20Millington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)