Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Christian20 @ 24Thornapple Kellogg  
Muskegon66 @ 7Jenison  
Grand Ledge17 @ 3Holt  
Lakeshore35 @ 14Niles  
West Ottawa41 @ 18Grandville  
Linden53 @ 7Owosso  
Oak Park58 @ 39Andover/Lahser  
Dakota56 @ 14LAnse Creuse North  
Carman-Ainsworth23 @ 35Lapeer  
South Christian7 @ 13East Grand Rapids  
Caledonia41 @ 38East Kentwood  
Fenton28 @ 42Mott (Waterford)  
Midland49 @ 21Dow  
Zeeland West8 @ 28Zeeland East  
Hartland38 @ 46Plymouth  
Menominee34 @ 17Marquette  
Loyola44 @ 15Bendle  
Grand Blanc27 @ 26Brighton  
Milan14 @ 35Lincoln (Ypsilanti)  
Kenowa Hills26 @ 22Reeths-Puffer  
King21 @ 0East English Village Prep  
Ithaca38 @ 6Carrollton  
Canton35 @ 21Churchill  
Utica Eisenhower38 @ 20Utica Ford  
Farmington47 @ 0DEPSA Early College  
Fordson20 @ 13Monroe  
Portage Northern14 @ 49DeWitt  
Paw Paw12 @ 21Dowagiac  
Bedford24 @ 27Belleville  
Mendon45 @ 0Marcellus  
Pioneer16 @ 26Ypsilanti  
Comstock Park47 @ 20Spring Lake  
Howell34 @ 20Wayne Memorial  
Mona Shores49 @ 6Fruitport  
Adams45 @ 7Stoney Creek  
Utica Stevenson21 @ 28Utica  
Hopkins14 @ 34Kelloggsville  
Stevenson21 @ 35Franklin  
Hastings12 @ 42Pewamo-Westphalia  
West Catholic72 @ 38Allendale  
Swartz Creek14 @ 42Brandon  
Truman22 @ 41Allen Park  
Reese6 @ 57Garber  
Constantine7 @ 40Kellogg  
Negaunee14 @ 30Westwood  
Davison30 @ 9Powers Catholic  
Northview27 @ 57Lowell  
Bay City Western18 @ 48Central (Bay City)  
Byron Center21 @ 22Unity Christian  
Reed City50 @ 10Pine River Area  
Romeo35 @ 20Fraser  
North Dickinson24 @ 64Forest Park  
Grand Haven54 @ 0Union  
Marine City21 @ 28Grosse Pointe North  
St. Mary Catholic Central14 @ 28Notre Dame Prep  
Freeland7 @ 20Frankenmuth  
Troy20 @ 19Athens (Troy)  
Montague34 @ 10Muskegon Catholic Central  
Grayling50 @ 33Kalkaska  
Hamilton27 @ 21Sparta  
University of Detroit Jesuit46 @ 30Grosse Ile  
Hill-McCloy30 @ 29Birch Run  
Petoskey21 @ 24Haslett  
Lake Fenton35 @ 28Williamston  
Forest Hills Northern10 @ Northview  
Forest Hills Northern42 @ 21Greenville  
St. Joseph17 @ 14Portage Central  
Harbor Beach28 @ 16Unionville-Sebewaing  
Alma39 @ 33Big Rapids  
Lakeland30 @ 22Walled Lake Northern  
Hillsdale17 @ 10Columbia Central  
Hudsonville14 @ 37Rockford  
Salem40 @ 27Northville  
Rochester7 @ 42Southfield  
Three Rivers20 @ 30Vicksburg  
Charlotte27 @ 7Eaton Rapids  
Mancelona32 @ 44Charlevoix  
Otsego14 @ 77Plainwell  
Our Lady of the Lakes55 @ 0Memphis  
Calvin Christian32 @ 64Belding  
South Lyon East34 @ 27South Lyon  
Olivet21 @ 28Pennfield  
Waverly0 @ 56Pinckney  
St. Johns12 @ 45Swan Valley  
Richmond14 @ 23Ovid-Elsie  
New Lothrop35 @ 24Michigan Lutheran Seminary  
Britton-Macon/Deerfield0 @ 51Whiteford  
Seaholm7 @ 45Lake Orion  
Clare38 @ 14Beaverton  
Ogemaw Heights21 @ 45Standish-Sterling  
Cadillac14 @ 48Traverse City Central  
Airport25 @ 24Tecumseh  
Leslie14 @ 21Northwest  
Heritage7 @ 34Mt Pleasant  
Sacred Heart Academy0 @ 35Nouvel Catholic Central  
Chandler Park Academy36 @ 13Adrian  
Avondale41 @ 20Lutheran North  
Escanaba14 @ 21Kingsford  
Evart0 @ 56Glen Lake  
Hartford57 @ 27Bloomingdale  
Bullock Creek6 @ 26Hemlock  
Calumet20 @ 16Gladstone  
Flushing37 @ 13Kearsley  
Goodrich42 @ 26Croswell-Lexington  
Central (Battle Creek)42 @ 36Norrix  
Vassar14 @ 56Sandusky  
North Muskegon36 @ 12Orchard View  
Yale17 @ 41Clawson  
North Farmington2 @ 0Garden City  
Walled Lake Central0 @ 42Walled Lake Western  
Coopersville23 @ 52Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)  
Madison (Adrian)12 @ 55Clinton  
Dundee72 @ 36Erie-Mason  
Shrine Catholic31 @ 8University Liggett  
Reading43 @ 45Michigan Center  
Marysville42 @ 34LAnse Creuse  
Marshall0 @ 27Portland  
Michigan Collegiate55 @ 6Pontiac  
Lincoln (Warren)6 @ 7South Lake  
University Prep34 @ 14Annapolis  
Gladwin13 @ 36Houghton Lake  
Chippewa Hills28 @ 12Beal City  
Berrien Springs7 @ 34Oakridge  
Mason16 @ 39Catholic Central (Lansing)  
Merrill14 @ 46Fowler  
Clarenceville16 @ 44Richard (Riverview)  
Hackett Catholic Central31 @ 28Schoolcraft  
Cedar Springs56 @ 12Ottawa Hills  
Brandywine65 @ 7Bridgman  
Stephenson20 @ 32North Central  
Sturgis6 @ 48Edwardsburg  
Saginaw14 @ 6Arthur Hill  
Whitehall20 @ 41Harper Creek  
St. Francis13 @ 19Boyne City  
Climax-Scotts53 @ 7Athens (Athens)  
Bishop Foley7 @ 47Hazel Park  
Okemos7 @ 21East Lansing  
Flat Rock37 @ 0Huron (Ann Arbor)  
Elk Rapids36 @ 6Cheboygan  
Melvindale21 @ 56Roosevelt  
Old Redford Academy8 @ 6Romulus  
Valley Lutheran37 @ 36Coleman  
Hudson54 @ 8Blissfield  
Byron40 @ 8Beecher  
McBain62 @ 18Fremont  
Cousino62 @ 42St. Clair  
Novi27 @ 34Glenn (Westland)  
Denby0 @ 40Central  
Ida32 @ 16Onsted  
Roscommon66 @ 34Farwell  
Manistee20 @ 49Newaygo  
Skyline34 @ 30Dearborn  
Parchment54 @ 44Stockbridge  
Eastern0 @ 70Sexton  
Berkley7 @ 43Oxford  
Forest Hills Eastern20 @ 22Wyoming  
LAnse14 @ 35West Iron County  
Ionia28 @ 66Lakewood  
Ecorse26 @ 6Harper Woods  
Consortium College Prep8 @ 18Summit Academy  
Corunna38 @ 36Fowlerville  
Anchor Bay6 @ 45Chippewa Valley  
Capac7 @ 52Brown City  
Coloma14 @ 36Watervliet  
Ubly44 @ 8Bad Axe  
Hesperia19 @ 21Shelby  
Maple Valley50 @ 21Comstock  
Kingsley43 @ 28Benzie Central  
Port Huron Northern21 @ 7Port Huron  
NorthPointe Christian49 @ 21Holton  
Shepherd47 @ 0Carson City-Crystal  
Meridian22 @ 36Harrison (Harrison)  
Jefferson0 @ 17Royal Oak  
Sterling Heights14 @ 63Warren Woods-Tower  
Fulton62 @ 27Vestaburg  
Benton Harbor54 @ 0Buchanan  
Galesburg-Augusta21 @ 12Gobles  
Ravenna26 @ 41Grant  
Norway43 @ 7Iron Mountain  
Atlanta56 @ 8Brethren  
Morley Stanwood6 @ 35Lake City  
Holland46 @ 22Holland Christian  
Harbor Springs8 @ 50Johannesburg-Lewiston  
Roseville17 @ 14Lake Shore  
Pittsford41 @ 0Ashley  
Kalamazoo Central21 @ 28Mattawan  
Alpena7 @ 42Chelsea  
Belding14 @ Potter's House Christian  
Academy for Business & Tech0 @ 66Detroit Country Day  
Marlette20 @ 14Armada  
Central Montcalm8 @ 42Lakeview  
Perry14 @ 13Bath  
Anderson32 @ 49Woodhaven  
Sand Creek49 @ 6Whitmore Lake  
South Haven25 @ 26Allegan  
Central Lake68 @ 20Bear Lake  
Hamady34 @ 19Johnson  
Morenci40 @ 28Summerfield  
Wayland0 @ 35Forest Hills Central  
Jackson33 @ 26Everett  
Gull Lake38 @ 39Lakeview (Battle Creek)  
Mason County Central28 @ 29Ludington  
St. Charles6 @ 38Laker  
Lamphere14 @ 42Madison (Madison Heights)  
Homer41 @ 14Hanover-Horton  
Ferndale28 @ 24Edsel Ford  
Gaylord28 @ 6Sault Area  
Clio0 @ 31Holly  
Groves26 @ 56West Bloomfield  
Fitzgerald39 @ 34Clintondale  
New Buffalo21 @ 34Lake Michigan Catholic  
Redford Union7 @ 49Riverview  
Newberry57 @ 20La Salle  
Baldwin0 @ 54Onekama  
Montabella20 @ 37Saranac  
Colon23 @ 20River Valley  
White Pigeon36 @ 12Bangor  
Dexter20 @ 50Western  
Kent City47 @ 19Tri County Area  
Detroit Community12 @ 38Robichaud  
Kennedy6 @ 55Trenton  
Fennville40 @ 7Saugatuck  
Godwin Heights50 @ 8Lee  
Imlay City28 @ 45North Branch  
Mio-Au Sable30 @ 68Alcona  
New Haven35 @ 22Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)  
Potterville20 @ 7Durand  
Mayville40 @ 42Kingston  
Hillman58 @ 8Inland Lakes  
Houghton0 @ 21Hancock  
Lincoln Park15 @ 42Carlson  
Bark River-Harris22 @ 14Munising  
Eau Claire6 @ 50Decatur  
Chavez Academy0 @ 2Lutheran Northwest  
Breckenridge12 @ 7St. Louis  
Bridgeport54 @ 31Chesaning  
East Jordan8 @ 41St. Mary Cathedral  
Suttons Bay36 @ 24Mesick  
Lawrence60 @ 9Michigan Lutheran  
All Saints Central46 @ 56North Huron  
Southfield Christian32 @ 30Genesee  
Oscoda28 @ 13Tawas Area  
Forest Area18 @ 42Marion  
Pinconning24 @ 30Whittemore-Prescott  
White Cloud0 @ 8Hart  
Bradford Academy0 @ 35Algonac  
Lakeville29 @ 14Bentley  
Centreville0 @ 38Beatty  
Rogers City6 @ 58Manton  
Caro14 @ 26Cass City  
Atherton6 @ 48Laingsburg  
Martin18 @ 29Lawton  
Covert0 @ 2Tri-Unity Christian  
Hale64 @ 0Crossroads Charter Academy  
Webberville16 @ 42Morrice  
North Adams-Jerome56 @ 54Tekonsha  
Hamtramck0 @ 2Crestwood  
Cedarville56 @ 6Brimley  
Bellaire42 @ 20Onaway  
Waldron14 @ 50Camden-Frontier  
Engadine63 @ 36Posen  
St. Philip Catholic Central8 @ 32Bellevue  
Akron-Fairgrove30 @ 50Carsonville-Port Sanilac  
Cardinal Mooney Catholic6 @ 40Oakland Christian  
Merritt Academy6 @ 37Peck  
Caseville44 @ 48Owendale-Gagetown  
Litchfield6 @ 58Burr Oak  
Mott (Warren)35 @ 17Grosse Pointe South  
Harrison (Farmington Hills)12 @ 23Clarkston  
Kettering (Waterford)14 @ 27Milford  
Huron (New Boston)17 @ 23Thurston  
Carney-Nadeau12 @ 80Ontonagon  
Madison Academy14 @ 72Deckerville  
University Prep Science & Math0 @ 47Cabrini  
Detroit Public Safety Academy14 @ 34Parkway Christian  
Heston Academy24 @ 84Pellston  
Universal Academy6 @ 55Detroit Leadership Academy  
Flint Southwestern Academy/Northwestern6 @ 42Glenn (Bay City)  
Ursuline (Chatham Ontario)6 @ 53Millington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)