Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Muskegon35 @ 24Mona Shores  
Muskegon28 @ Jenison  
Brother Rice44 @ 36Traverse City Central  
Clarkston26 @ Athens (Troy)  
Clarkston17 @ 9Lake Orion  
Grand Ledge35 @ 0Everett  
Plymouth35 @ 7Glenn (Westland)  
West Ottawa48 @ 14Jenison  
Walled Lake Northern30 @ 56Mott (Waterford)  
Walled Lake Northern9 @ Kettering/Mott  
Dakota33 @ 61Romeo  
Saline24 @ 13Ypsilanti  
Dowagiac54 @ 14South Haven  
Southfield37 @ 62West Bloomfield  
Grand Blanc0 @ 35Franklin  
Milan51 @ 45Airport  
Mattawan35 @ 21Portage Northern  
Ithaca55 @ 0Hemlock  
Utica Eisenhower42 @ 7Mott (Warren)  
Richard (Riverview)16 @ 9Cabrini  
Farmington47 @ 3North Farmington  
Lumen Christi41 @ 7Pennfield  
Kingsford42 @ 21Menominee  
Paw Paw28 @ 35Plainwell  
East English Village Prep37 @ 8Renaissance  
Monroe56 @ 14Dexter  
Mendon34 @ 24Beatty  
Notre Dame Prep27 @ 29Portland  
Pioneer22 @ 0Adrian  
Comstock Park35 @ 16Sparta  
East Kentwood10 @ 24Rockford  
Howell13 @ 28Hartland  
Nouvel Catholic Central49 @ 14New Buffalo  
Adams55 @ 13Athens (Troy)  
Pennfield @ 9Olivet  
Hastings8 @ 41Coldwater  
West Catholic33 @ 35Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)  
Traverse City West42 @ 0Gaylord  
East Lansing9 @ 7Sexton  
Swartz Creek8 @ 28Fenton  
DeWitt33 @ 3Linden  
Portage Central24 @ 14Kalamazoo Central  
Harper Creek27 @ 20Marshall  
Grosse Ile14 @ 35Riverview  
Northville6 @ 21Novi  
Port Huron24 @ 7Cousino  
Davison36 @ 0Bay City Western  
Holland Christian14 @ 46Zeeland West  
Ishpeming20 @ 14La Salle  
Fowler0 @ 55Pewamo-Westphalia  
Byron Center41 @ 62Zeeland East  
Carrollton18 @ 35Freeland  
Roosevelt24 @ 20Carlson  
Fruitport7 @ 21Reeths-Puffer  
St. Clair35 @ 7Marysville  
North Dickinson @ 2Baraga  
North Dickinson18 @ 48Phillips WI  
Grand Haven10 @ 50Hudsonville  
Holt7 @ 21Okemos  
Chippewa Valley42 @ 0Utica Stevenson  
Stoney Creek16 @ 17Rochester  
St. Mary Catholic Central27 @ 0Jefferson  
Troy0 @ 41Oak Park  
Grayling58 @ 46Benzie Central  
Hamilton39 @ 48Unity Christian  
University of Detroit Jesuit14 @ 16Richard (Ann Arbor)  
Hill-McCloy31 @ 47Goodrich  
Marquette35 @ 19Negaunee  
LAnse Creuse North10 @ 34Grosse Pointe South  
Forest Hills Northern13 @ 49Lowell  
Shelby18 @ 27Mason County Central  
Shelby @ 19Pentwater  
Holly21 @ 28Brandon  
Harbor Beach26 @ 14Ubly  
Alma19 @ 36Swan Valley  
Dearborn22 @ 29Romulus  
Lawton6 @ 42Saugatuck  
Detroit Country Day14 @ 8Catholic Central (Lansing)  
Millington58 @ 12Parchment  
Muskegon Catholic Central49 @ 9Hesperia  
Salem10 @ 31Stevenson  
Whiteford52 @ 21Clinton  
Charlotte28 @ 51Lakewood  
Pinckney42 @ 14Skyline  
Mt Pleasant56 @ 18Arthur Hill  
Watervliet36 @ 14Schoolcraft  
Mancelona0 @ 49Glen Lake  
Our Lady of the Lakes41 @ 20Bishop Foley  
Greenville34 @ 41Wyoming  
South Lyon East42 @ 23Milford  
Thornapple Kellogg7 @ 33South Christian  
Thornapple Kellogg @ 17Christian  
Big Rapids26 @ 49Chippewa Hills  
Waverly30 @ 15Stockbridge  
Cheboygan44 @ 28Kingsley  
Owosso24 @ 44Kearsley  
Buchanan20 @ 22Brandywine  
New Lothrop69 @ 14Atherton  
New Lothrop29 @ Beecher  
Grosse Pointe North45 @ 28Roseville  
Ogemaw Heights14 @ 34Sault Area  
Brighton10 @ 35Canton  
Dow45 @ 14Carman-Ainsworth  
Grandville49 @ 10Caledonia  
Divine Child40 @ 18Loyola  
South Lyon28 @ 49Walled Lake Western  
Escanaba21 @ 7Oconto WI  
Hartford14 @ 36Centreville  
Armada38 @ 14Capac  
Boyne City40 @ 10Elk Rapids  
Lutheran North6 @ 42Royal Oak  
Flushing43 @ 8Clio  
River Rouge17 @ 24Warren Central IN  
Michigan Center41 @ 14Grass Lake  
Haslett20 @ 14Williamston  
Clintondale12 @ 7New Haven  
Central (Battle Creek)52 @ 70St. Johns  
Thurston19 @ 38Fordson  
Vicksburg27 @ 54Edwardsburg  
Vassar44 @ 56Unionville-Sebewaing  
Spring Lake27 @ 56Allendale  
Newaygo20 @ 6Grant  
Dansville20 @ 39Fulton  
Yale10 @ 28Croswell-Lexington  
Coopersville28 @ 14Holland  
Madison (Adrian)6 @ 56Morenci  
Dundee21 @ 28Columbia Central  
LAnse Creuse38 @ 32Sterling Heights  
Blissfield55 @ 18Erie-Mason  
Glenn (Bay City)14 @ 31Powers Catholic  
Shrine Catholic19 @ 21Everest Collegiate  
Michigan Collegiate46 @ 20Chandler Park Academy  
Gladwin21 @ 20Meridian  
Manistique8 @ 44Westwood  
Berrien Springs17 @ 27Olivet  
Belleville2 @ 0Annapolis  
Merrill0 @ 36Carson City-Crystal  
Clarenceville24 @ 44Garden City  
Hackett Catholic Central32 @ 30Constantine  
Whittemore-Prescott42 @ 41Hillman  
Cedar Springs20 @ 35Forest Hills Central  
Sturgis14 @ 15Otsego  
Jonesville22 @ 44Reading  
Saginaw @ 11Northwestern (Flint)  
Saginaw12 @ 26Flint Southwestern Academy/Northwestern  
Whitehall25 @ 14North Muskegon  
St. Francis47 @ 0Kalkaska  
St. Francis49 @ Cedar Bluffs NE  
South Lake65 @ 27Clawson  
Ovid-Elsie29 @ 6St. Charles  
Edsel Ford35 @ 28Redford Union  
Ottawa Hills33 @ 49Northview  
Standish-Sterling34 @ 13Shepherd  
Byron51 @ 0Durand  
McBain40 @ 41Ionia  
Forest Park52 @ 38Ontonagon  
Denby38 @ 0Detroit Delta Prep Academy for Social Justice  
Ida8 @ 27Hillsdale  
Roscommon8 @ 36Clare  
University Liggett0 @ 41Cranbrook Kingswood  
Manistee26 @ 47Cadillac  
Summerfield34 @ 31Sand Creek  
Michigan Lutheran Seminary41 @ 6Pinconning  
Eastern12 @ 55Jackson  
North Branch47 @ 60Garber  
Chesaning39 @ 6Bullock Creek  
Berkley0 @ 39Harrison (Farmington Hills)  
Forest Hills Eastern0 @ 35East Grand Rapids  
LAnse7 @ 16Northland Pines WI  
Gladstone28 @ 12Iron Mountain  
Huron (Ann Arbor)14 @ 44Chelsea  
Ecorse41 @ 6Detroit Community  
Consortium College Prep6 @ 43Mason  
Trenton38 @ 7Melvindale  
Norrix21 @ 42Lakeshore  
Coloma20 @ 23Kellogg  
Pontiac6 @ 55Avondale  
Bridgman6 @ 54Comstock  
Laingsburg13 @ 7Bath  
Johnson12 @ 55Corunna  
Hazel Park17 @ 20Ferndale  
Hazel Park3 @ University  
Cass City46 @ 0Reese  
Bendle32 @ 18Perry  
Benton Harbor46 @ 8Orchard View  
West Iron County30 @ 13Hancock  
Galesburg-Augusta12 @ 13Martin  
Ravenna0 @ 55Montague  
Norway21 @ 11Lake Linden-Hubbell  
Springport40 @ 27Quincy  
Union0 @ 58Kenowa Hills  
Allegan6 @ 42Three Rivers  
Alcona34 @ 35Lake City  
Morley Stanwood21 @ 16Beal City  
Vestaburg14 @ 49Breckenridge  
Fowlerville10 @ 49Tecumseh  
Pittsford28 @ 14Climax-Scotts  
Alpena33 @ 48Petoskey  
Academy for Business & Tech0 @ 6DEPSA Early College  
Central Montcalm6 @ 62Reed City  
Anderson7 @ 43Allen Park  
Vandercook Lake18 @ 54Manchester  
Manton62 @ 21Inland Lakes  
Wayland14 @ 49Christian  
Fraser32 @ 7Utica  
Gull Lake16 @ 28St. Joseph  
Crestwood26 @ 34Robichaud  
Whitmore Lake35 @ 7Britton-Macon/Deerfield  
Homer49 @ 6Bronson  
Erie-Mason @ 25Dundee  
Onsted13 @ 42Hudson  
Warren Woods-Tower0 @ 7Port Huron Northern  
Coleman8 @ 22Sacred Heart Academy  
Kelloggsville27 @ 3Belding  
Bangor6 @ 35Bloomingdale  
Groves35 @ 33Seaholm  
Fitzgerald45 @ 0Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)  
North Central36 @ 0Rapid River  
Sandusky44 @ 14Brown City  
Genesee0 @ 50Beecher  
Eaton Rapids19 @ 14Leslie  
Charlevoix0 @ 41Frankfort  
Western35 @ 6Northwest  
Utica Ford28 @ 49Anchor Bay  
Harper Woods14 @ 50Hamtramck  
Algonac34 @ 14Richmond  
Beaverton35 @ 0Harrison (Harrison)  
Wayne Memorial6 @ 49Churchill  
East Jackson14 @ 51Napoleon  
Mumford @ 3Denby  
Holton41 @ 48Evart  
Colon6 @ 54Lake Michigan Catholic  
White Pigeon0 @ 48Decatur  
Pine River Area27 @ 22Calvin Christian  
Pine River Area @ 7Potter's House Christian  
Lake Shore20 @ 52Marine City  
Lutheran12 @ 57Lutheran Northwest  
Concord20 @ 54Union City  
Hanover-Horton3 @ 38Addison  
Kent City35 @ 0Maple Valley  
Lee20 @ 62Hopkins  
Lenawee Christian21 @ 20Athens (Athens)  
Kennedy20 @ 68Truman  
Fennville38 @ 8Gobles  
Bad Axe0 @ 60Laker  
Muskegon Heights23 @ 36Oscoda  
Godwin Heights36 @ 26NorthPointe Christian  
Hart0 @ 71Oakridge  
Wright @ Calumet  
Imlay City0 @ 48Almont  
Potterville0 @ 62Saranac  
Mayville46 @ 34All Saints Central  
Birch Run18 @ 28Bridgeport  
Houghton Lake54 @ 6Farwell  
Morrice64 @ 44Lawrence  
Houghton6 @ 22Hurley WI  
Lincoln Park22 @ 49Woodhaven  
Bark River-Harris14 @ 28Gwinn  
Eau Claire0 @ 62Marcellus  
Dryden44 @ 0Carsonville-Port Sanilac  
Chavez Academy0 @ 2Detroit Public Safety Academy  
Tri County Area20 @ 15Fremont  
Ashley22 @ 58Montabella  
East Jordan16 @ 58Johannesburg-Lewiston  
Suttons Bay53 @ 0Forest Area  
Parkway Christian53 @ 7Southfield Christian  
Tawas Area41 @ 6Mio-Au Sable  
Tawas Area @ 15Oscoda  
Tawas Area @ 12Fairview  
White Cloud29 @ 0River Valley  
Bradford Academy20 @ 0Old Redford Academy  
Lakeville0 @ 56Lake Fenton  
St. Louis48 @ 17Valley Lutheran  
St. Louis48 @ 17Saginaw Arts & Sciences Academy  
Bentley0 @ 44Hamady  
St. Mary Cathedral21 @ 0Harbor Springs  
Rogers City8 @ 42Newberry  
Onekama28 @ 42Central Lake  
Caro0 @ 55Frankenmuth  
Memphis14 @ 49Marlette  
Oakland Christian52 @ 6Star International Academy  
Center Line20 @ 14Lincoln (Warren)  
Hale42 @ 50Atlanta  
Brethren24 @ 30Baldwin  
Webberville14 @ 50Camden-Frontier  
Crossroads Charter Academy0 @ 59Catholic Central (Manistee)  
Deckerville56 @ 12Peck  
Owendale-Gagetown0 @ 2North Huron  
Kingston54 @ 14Merritt Academy  
Posen42 @ 34Pellston  
Michigan Lutheran12 @ 57North Adams-Jerome  
Brimley19 @ 57Engadine  
Burr Oak22 @ 39Waldron  
Tekonsha14 @ 44Bellevue  
Catholic Central (Novi)6 @ 20De La Salle Collegiate  
Kettering (Waterford)36 @ 52Walled Lake Central  
Lakeview (Battle Creek)31 @ 0Niles  
Central (Bay City)42 @ 28Heritage  
Huron (New Boston)7 @ 14Flat Rock  
Lincoln (Ypsilanti)23 @ 19Bedford  
Lakeview55 @ 27Ludington  
Gogebic [Johnston/Wakefield]22 @ 30Calumet  
International Academy2 @ 0Caseville  
Andover/Lahser26 @ 14Oxford  
Carney-Nadeau6 @ 72Stephenson  
Madison Academy54 @ 6Akron-Fairgrove  
Grand Valley Christian Patriots18 @ 8Livingston County HomeSchool  
University Prep Science & Math0 @ 53Lamphere  
Lapeer14 @ 35Midland  
Heston Academy0 @ 67Bellaire  
Detroit Leadership Academy8 @ 18Mt Clemens  
Chippewa Falls WI 6 @ Big Rapids  
Canton MA @ 11Brighton  
Serrano CA 45 @ 27Hesperia  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)