Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 26, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Muskegon51 @ 14Pioneer  
Brother Rice27 @ 3Seaholm  
Clarkston28 @ 7Lapeer East  
De La Salle Collegiate19 @ 36Lowell  
Carman-Ainsworth25 @ 49Grand Blanc  
Saline2 @ 0Rockford  
South Christian28 @ 20Holland Christian  
Loyola36 @ 6Michigan Collegiate  
East Grand Rapids6 @ 27Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)  
Ithaca31 @ 28Clare  
Canton35 @ 40Fordson  
Utica Eisenhower28 @ 7Plymouth  
Harrison (Harrison)36 @ 18Lake City  
Kingsford0 @ 9West De Pere WI  
Monroe13 @ 42Churchill  
Notre Dame Prep37 @ 0Thurston  
Adams33 @ 14Rochester  
Hastings22 @ 38Lakewood  
West Catholic30 @ 13Lumen Christi  
Croswell-Lexington43 @ 39St. Clair  
Mott (Waterford)7 @ 17LAnse Creuse North  
Portage Central35 @ 0Mattawan  
Negaunee49 @ 7Manistique  
Northview17 @ 34Comstock Park  
Swan Valley21 @ 39Zeeland East  
Ishpeming24 @ 35Iron Mountain  
Romeo26 @ 27Oxford  
Stoney Creek16 @ 35Andover/Lahser  
St. Mary Catholic Central20 @ 30Pewamo-Westphalia  
Robichaud20 @ 35Divine Child  
Shelby6 @ 49Grant  
Grass Lake32 @ 18Stockbridge  
Detroit Country Day17 @ 7Port Huron  
Mancelona12 @ 46Johannesburg-Lewiston  
Our Lady of the Lakes0 @ 13University Liggett  
Olivet31 @ 20Homer  
Waverly28 @ 35Catholic Central (Lansing)  
Owosso6 @ 47Corunna  
St. Johns7 @ 42East Lansing  
Britton-Macon/Deerfield34 @ 35Lenawee Christian  
Ogemaw Heights0 @ 46Garber  
Airport31 @ 14Dundee  
Leslie22 @ 42Dansville  
Sacred Heart Academy8 @ 34Beal City  
South Lyon6 @ 34Pinckney  
Sault Area13 @ 7Cheboygan  
Hartford0 @ 86Watervliet  
Bullock Creek16 @ 18Meridian  
Manchester12 @ 48Clinton  
Central (Battle Creek)13 @ 30Lakeshore  
Wyoming34 @ 16Holland  
North Muskegon9 @ 32Reed City  
North Farmington0 @ 56Walled Lake Northern  
Blissfield26 @ 42Whiteford  
Adrian13 @ 27Milan  
Shrine Catholic7 @ 41Madison (Adrian)  
Marshall7 @ 28Benton Harbor  
Kalkaska21 @ 18Pine River Area  
Belleville40 @ 19Salem  
Merrill29 @ 0Marlette  
Clarenceville0 @ 28Lutheran North  
Kearsley20 @ 27Garden City  
Stephenson2 @ 0Baraga  
Jonesville24 @ 51Hillsdale  
Whitehall50 @ 47Kelloggsville  
St. Francis40 @ 14Marquette  
Climax-Scotts48 @ 14Michigan Center  
Bishop Foley35 @ 13Center Line  
Okemos0 @ 7Mason  
Flat Rock48 @ 0Summit Academy  
Old Redford Academy21 @ 15Pontiac  
Valley Lutheran7 @ 38Bridgeport  
Southeastern20 @ 14Huron (Ann Arbor)  
Forest Park64 @ 22Rapid River  
Ida51 @ 26Jefferson  
Saranac45 @ 6Carson City-Crystal  
Utica17 @ 35Kettering (Waterford)  
Chesaning26 @ 7St. Charles  
Riverview14 @ 32Romulus  
Carlson6 @ 34Roosevelt  
Consortium College Prep22 @ 12Ford  
Capac7 @ 45Laker  
Norrix19 @ 40Niles  
Pickford56 @ 6Bellaire  
Ubly28 @ 18Unionville-Sebewaing  
Maple Valley8 @ 20Fowler  
Kingsley7 @ 34Glen Lake  
Westwood0 @ 35Chetek-Weyerhaeuser WI  
Cass City36 @ 22Hamady  
Clawson28 @ 7Armada  
Union City22 @ 15White Pigeon  
Bendle14 @ 12Lakeville  
Ravenna28 @ 8Kent City  
Norway29 @ 13Niagara WI  
Norway29 @ 13Niagara/Goodman/Pembine WI  
Springport40 @ 7Vandercook Lake  
Atlanta0 @ 42St. Mary Cathedral  
Flint Southwestern Academy7 @ 41Lake Fenton  
Harbor Springs14 @ 47Newberry  
Fowlerville49 @ 13Dexter  
Kalamazoo Central26 @ 0St. Joseph  
Academy for Business & Tech38 @ 14Richard (Riverview)  
Sparta39 @ 0Fremont  
Perry0 @ 20Laingsburg  
Sand Creek38 @ 14Reading  
Central Lake @ Buckley  
Central Lake20 @ 18Mesick  
Manton @ Mesick  
Manton34 @ 44Frankfort  
Morenci34 @ 7Pittsford  
Gull Lake10 @ 39Harper Creek  
Whitmore Lake12 @ 6East Jackson  
Erie-Mason6 @ 31Summerfield  
Coleman16 @ 53Farwell  
Fitzgerald65 @ 6Hazel Park  
New Buffalo34 @ 0Lee  
Royal Oak0 @ 21Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)  
Charlevoix45 @ 13Elk Rapids  
Western21 @ 41Grosse Ile  
Gwinn36 @ 16Gladstone  
Utica Ford20 @ 47Lincoln (Ypsilanti)  
Columbia Central34 @ 14Napoleon  
Lake Linden-Hubbell28 @ 26Hancock  
Coldwater33 @ 22Jackson  
Mumford14 @ 23University of Detroit Jesuit  
Au Gres-Sims40 @ 26Rogers City  
Concord22 @ 0Hanover-Horton  
Detroit Community2 @ 0Westside Christian Academy  
Kennedy0 @ 62Allen Park  
Northwest17 @ 20Eaton Rapids  
Bad Axe44 @ 64Harbor Beach  
Hart0 @ 35Ludington  
Inland Lakes0 @ 44La Salle  
Mio-Au Sable6 @ 36Whittemore-Prescott  
Bellevue @ Climax-Scotts  
Bellevue0 @ 12Athens (Athens)  
New Haven28 @ 16Brown City  
Quincy22 @ 0Bronson  
Houghton30 @ 26LAnse  
Bark River-Harris38 @ 6Tri-County WI  
Pellston0 @ 45Onaway  
Munising8 @ 21West Iron County  
Southfield Christian0 @ 68Harper Woods  
Tawas Area35 @ 30Alcona  
White Cloud14 @ 49Evart  
Ontonagon36 @ 8Superior Central  
Centreville6 @ 7Colon  
Covert0 @ 52St. Patrick  
Hale58 @ 6Akron-Fairgrove  
Webberville34 @ 12North Huron  
North Adams-Jerome46 @ 22Ashley  
Crossroads Charter Academy7 @ 41Catholic Central (Manistee)  
Star International Academy16 @ 42Oakland Christian  
Deckerville28 @ 6Forest Area  
Peck20 @ 14Marion  
Engadine62 @ 0Heston Academy  
St. Philip Catholic Central42 @ 34Kingston  
Michigan Lutheran0 @ 41Tri-Unity Christian  
Litchfield8 @ 46Waldron  
Tekonsha14 @ 12Burr Oak  
Northwestern (Detroit)24 @ 7Grosse Pointe North  
Lakeview (Battle Creek)35 @ 20Portage Northern  
Everest Collegiate58 @ 22Parkway Christian  
Livingston County HomeSchool0 @ 42Downriver Wolfpack  
University Prep Science & Math0 @ 50Bradford Academy  
Detroit Public Safety Academy14 @ 41Lutheran Northwest  
Culver Academies IN 0 @ 33Christian  
St. Francis de Sales (Toledo) OH 21 @ 44Bedford  
Florence WI 8 @ 36North Dickinson  
Northland Pines WI 0 @ 14Calumet  
Hurley WI 37 @ 0Wright  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)