Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Zeeland East20 @ 32Zeeland West  
Churchill21 @ 22South Lyon  
Lowell51 @ 22Northview  
Lake Orion0 @ 21Andover/Lahser  
Rockford7 @ 14Hudsonville  
Powers Catholic7 @ 42Davison  
Plymouth49 @ 53Stevenson  
Cass Tech41 @ 20King  
Lakeshore27 @ 6Niles  
West Ottawa8 @ 49Grandville  
Walled Lake Northern14 @ 24Pinckney  
Fenton28 @ 21Linden  
Hartland27 @ 15Walled Lake Central  
Dowagiac22 @ 7Paw Paw  
Walled Lake Western37 @ 7Brighton  
Traverse City Central49 @ 6Cadillac  
East Grand Rapids49 @ 21South Christian  
Mattawan7 @ 28Kalamazoo Central  
Frankenmuth3 @ 7Freeland  
Canton42 @ 27Northville  
Portland21 @ 14Marshall  
Farmington13 @ 56West Bloomfield  
Lumen Christi41 @ 7Beecher  
Schoolcraft41 @ 7Kellogg  
Kingsford42 @ 49Escanaba  
Bedford20 @ 21Detroit Country Day  
Monroe10 @ 35Fordson  
Beal City7 @ 27Chippewa Hills  
Hemlock62 @ 7Bullock Creek  
East Kentwood34 @ 44Caledonia  
Nouvel Catholic Central35 @ 7Sacred Heart Academy  
Adams14 @ 31Clarkston  
Pennfield22 @ 19Olivet  
West Catholic27 @ 30Allendale  
Traverse City West14 @ 31Coldwater  
Clinton12 @ 38Whiteford  
Mott (Waterford)62 @ 35Howell  
East Lansing17 @ 14Okemos  
DeWitt49 @ 14Portage Northern  
Portage Central24 @ 14St. Joseph  
Harper Creek30 @ 37Whitehall  
Grosse Ile34 @ 28Garden City  
Port Huron20 @ 3Port Huron Northern  
Holland Christian19 @ 7Holland  
Swan Valley34 @ 0Yale  
Swan Valley34 @ 0Yale OK  
Fowler27 @ 14Merrill  
Reed City47 @ 6McBain  
Carrollton28 @ 26Bridgeport  
Roosevelt22 @ 32Woodhaven  
Fruitport14 @ 41Mona Shores  
St. Clair13 @ 49Cousino  
Holt30 @ 20Grand Ledge  
Chippewa Valley42 @ 20Anchor Bay  
St. Mary Catholic Central20 @ 42Catholic Central (Lansing)  
Unity Christian19 @ 40Byron Center  
Plainwell29 @ 7Otsego  
Robichaud0 @ 2Romulus  
Marquette35 @ 61Menominee  
LAnse Creuse North6 @ 55Dakota  
Lake Fenton35 @ 38Williamston  
Sexton39 @ 6Eastern  
Tecumseh34 @ 26Airport  
Shelby0 @ 2Hesperia  
Holly26 @ 43Brandon  
Edwardsburg57 @ 0Sturgis  
Lakeland11 @ 7Milford  
Hillsdale28 @ 29Columbia Central  
Dearborn30 @ 27Skyline  
Lawton35 @ 22Decatur  
Muskegon Catholic Central48 @ 13Redford Union  
Rochester14 @ 40Stoney Creek  
Almont40 @ 34Avondale  
Mt Pleasant28 @ 17Heritage  
Watervliet60 @ 6Bangor  
Mancelona26 @ 6Central Lake  
Greenville16 @ 27Forest Hills Northern  
Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)29 @ 21New Haven  
Calvin Christian @ 2Pine River Area  
Calvin Christian47 @ 27Belding  
Reeths-Puffer21 @ 26Kenowa Hills  
Thornapple Kellogg0 @ 54Christian  
Big Rapids0 @ 30Alma  
Waverly34 @ 49Fowlerville  
Cheboygan6 @ 17Elk Rapids  
Grosse Pointe North41 @ 34Marine City  
Britton-Macon/Deerfield14 @ 18Whitmore Lake  
Seaholm35 @ 34Notre Dame Prep  
Clare56 @ 28Houghton Lake  
Dow26 @ 22Midland  
Jenison17 @ 63Muskegon  
Sault Area16 @ 34Kingsley  
Hartford8 @ 65Constantine  
Calumet24 @ 6Gladstone  
Armada20 @ 6Marlette  
Boyne City0 @ 22St. Francis  
Lutheran North17 @ 39Richmond  
Flushing41 @ 12Swartz Creek  
River Rouge35 @ 12Riverview  
Goodrich0 @ 52St. Johns  
Haslett31 @ 0Petoskey  
Clintondale18 @ 35Fitzgerald  
Thurston38 @ 0North Farmington  
Vicksburg13 @ 14Three Rivers  
Wyoming14 @ 21Forest Hills Eastern  
Spring Lake33 @ 28Comstock Park  
Newaygo27 @ 33Manistee  
Dansville33 @ 14Maple Valley  
Grant13 @ 41Ravenna  
Iron Mountain28 @ 7Norway  
Coopersville0 @ 24Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)  
LAnse Creuse6 @ 44Marysville  
Blissfield0 @ 35Hudson  
Glenn (Bay City)24 @ 17Adrian  
Glen Lake2 @ 0Suttons Bay  
Michigan Collegiate49 @ 17Bishop Foley  
Allen Park69 @ 14Truman  
Gladwin6 @ 41Beaverton  
Kalkaska27 @ 34Grayling  
Whittemore-Prescott6 @ 20Pinconning  
Brandywine12 @ 48Buchanan  
Saginaw24 @ 20Arthur Hill  
South Lake40 @ 28Lincoln (Warren)  
Ovid-Elsie21 @ 27Croswell-Lexington  
Melvindale33 @ 13Anderson  
Edsel Ford19 @ 24Ferndale  
Ottawa Hills6 @ 60Cedar Springs  
Standish-Sterling27 @ 12Ogemaw Heights  
Byron39 @ 22Fulton  
Brown City28 @ 16Capac  
Roscommon22 @ 20Harrison (Harrison)  
Parchment34 @ 50Stockbridge  
Michigan Lutheran Seminary24 @ 20New Lothrop  
Utica22 @ 21Utica Stevenson  
North Branch51 @ 6Imlay City  
Chesaning8 @ 65Corunna  
Berkley21 @ 14Royal Oak  
Unionville-Sebewaing52 @ 28Harbor Beach  
Carlson20 @ 32Lincoln Park  
Garber28 @ 25Reese  
Johannesburg-Lewiston20 @ 48Harbor Springs  
Huron (Ann Arbor)0 @ 48Milan  
Ecorse @ Michigan Collegiate  
Consortium College Prep26 @ 8Detroit Public Safety Academy  
Trenton48 @ 6Kennedy  
Norrix6 @ 47Central (Battle Creek)  
Carson City-Crystal56 @ 19Potterville  
Bridgman43 @ 0Centreville  
Laingsburg28 @ 21Durand  
Johnson12 @ 44Hamady  
Shepherd24 @ 31Ithaca  
Jefferson46 @ 32Owosso  
Hazel Park28 @ 50Flat Rock  
Cass City54 @ 14Caro  
Bronson0 @ 44Lake Michigan Catholic  
Bath7 @ 52Perry  
Bath @ 9Laingsburg  
Bendle12 @ 22Breckenridge  
West Iron County42 @ 16LAnse  
Galesburg-Augusta20 @ 36Marcellus  
Springport43 @ 27Grass Lake  
Union0 @ 57Grand Haven  
Allegan22 @ 18South Haven  
Alcona52 @ 0Mio-Au Sable  
Morley Stanwood28 @ 13Lake City  
Vestaburg8 @ 58Saranac  
Fremont7 @ 75Montague  
Ypsilanti13 @ 30Pioneer  
Alpena14 @ 21Gaylord  
Sparta14 @ 29Hamilton  
Saugatuck49 @ 6Fennville  
Bloomingdale8 @ 44Gobles  
Orchard View0 @ 47Oakridge  
Sand Creek32 @ 24Summerfield  
Manton28 @ 34Rogers City  
Morenci42 @ 7Madison (Adrian)  
Wayland8 @ 24Forest Hills Central  
Fraser0 @ 41Romeo  
Jackson35 @ 34Everett  
Crestwood14 @ 0Hamtramck  
Mason County Central20 @ 35Ludington  
St. Charles38 @ 28Laker  
Erie-Mason19 @ 46Dundee  
Warren Woods-Tower32 @ 20Sterling Heights  
Clio56 @ 34Kearsley  
Coleman8 @ 47Valley Lutheran  
Kelloggsville37 @ 32Hopkins  
Groves3 @ 38Saline  
New Buffalo6 @ 54Climax-Scotts  
Sandusky34 @ 54Vassar  
Lakewood30 @ 35Ionia  
Genesee28 @ 20Franklin Road Christian  
Genesee49 @ 0Southfield Christian  
Northwestern (Flint)8 @ 7Flint Southwestern Academy  
Eaton Rapids33 @ 27Charlotte  
Hancock20 @ 18Houghton  
Western57 @ 14Dexter  
Utica Ford0 @ 66Utica Eisenhower  
Harper Woods25 @ 8Pontiac  
Algonac33 @ 0Clawson  
Frankfort46 @ 20Onekama  
Onaway39 @ 0Bellaire  
Comstock13 @ 55Beatty  
Wayne Memorial8 @ 26South Lyon East  
Newberry20 @ 62La Salle  
Baldwin0 @ 54Evart  
Mumford8 @ 0Denby  
Pershing0 @ 53Brother Rice  
Holton0 @ 73North Muskegon  
White Pigeon42 @ 6Colon  
Pine River Area14 @ 49Berrien Springs  
Detroit Community0 @ 38Mason  
Lee8 @ 39Godwin Heights  
Lenawee Christian29 @ 56Atherton  
Northwest23 @ 28Leslie  
Bad Axe7 @ 44Ubly  
Muskegon Heights6 @ 54Benton Harbor  
Inland Lakes29 @ 32Hillman  
Farwell20 @ 50Meridian  
Birch Run24 @ 38Hill-McCloy  
Bark River-Harris24 @ 56North Dickinson  
Annapolis44 @ 33Cabrini  
Eau Claire7 @ 51Coloma  
Dryden50 @ 22Peck  
Tri County Area0 @ 49Kent City  
Ashley0 @ 44Pittsford  
All Saints Central32 @ 24Au Gres-Sims  
Parkway Christian12 @ 43NorthPointe Christian  
Tawas Area42 @ 0Oscoda  
White Cloud13 @ 6Hart  
White Cloud13 @ 6Hart  
Bradford Academy2 @ 0Westside Christian Academy  
Marion46 @ 14Brethren  
River Valley0 @ 20Bellevue  
Lakeville40 @ 8North Branch  
St. Louis40 @ 0Montabella  
St. Mary Cathedral8 @ 14East Jordan  
Mesick0 @ 49Charlevoix  
Memphis0 @ 49Everest Collegiate  
Martin7 @ 42Hackett Catholic Central  
Camden-Frontier44 @ 18Waldron  
Center Line18 @ 6East Detroit  
Webberville54 @ 8Burr Oak  
Rudyard20 @ 52Pickford  
North Adams-Jerome49 @ 8Shrine Catholic  
Tri-Unity Christian72 @ 0Covert  
Traverse City Christian36 @ 35Catholic Central (Manistee)  
Star International Academy0 @ 61Lutheran Northwest  
St. Patrick36 @ 8Morrice  
Superior Central62 @ 8Baraga  
Carsonville-Port Sanilac8 @ 60Owendale-Gagetown  
Kingston14 @ 28Mayville  
Cardinal Mooney Catholic6 @ 41Oakland Christian  
Posen14 @ 50Engadine  
Ewen-Trout Creek14 @ 64Rapid River  
Merritt Academy24 @ 12International Academy  
Caseville24 @ 56Hale  
Litchfield0 @ 2Tekonsha  
Glenn (Westland)40 @ 34Salem  
Athens (Troy)72 @ 58Troy  
Mott (Warren)40 @ 14Grosse Pointe South  
Harrison (Farmington Hills)49 @ 7Oxford  
Lakeview (Battle Creek)40 @ 21Gull Lake  
Central (Bay City)34 @ 13Bay City Western  
Huron (New Boston)35 @ 6Summit Academy  
Lincoln (Ypsilanti)13 @ 21Belleville  
Richard (Ann Arbor)27 @ 41Chelsea  
Madison (Madison Heights)21 @ 7Lamphere  
Lakeview35 @ 0Central Montcalm  
Detroit Collegiate Prep6 @ 42De La Salle Collegiate  
Carney-Nadeau0 @ 60Ontonagon  
Madison Academy36 @ 28Akron-Fairgrove  
Wyoming Park @ 1Forest Hills Eastern  
Lapeer24 @ 14Carman-Ainsworth  
Heston Academy73 @ 6Pellston  
Ursuline (Chatham Ontario)7 @ 55Millington  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)