Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 31, 2014

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Christian21 @ 13St. Johns  
Grand Ledge14 @ 0Hartland  
Plymouth14 @ 38Churchill  
De La Salle Collegiate43 @ 14Grosse Pointe North  
Carman-Ainsworth27 @ 0Okemos  
South Christian35 @ 0Allendale  
Traverse City Central0 @ 35Midland/Dow  
Traverse City Central0 @ 35Dow  
Loyola47 @ 0Richard (Riverview)  
Southfield40 @ 12King  
East Grand Rapids27 @ 28Lowell  
Mattawan7 @ 14Lakeview (Battle Creek)  
Oxford8 @ 31Clarkston  
Utica Eisenhower14 @ 21Dakota  
Farmington13 @ 38Oak Park  
Portage Northern35 @ 14Portage Central  
Oakridge16 @ 22Hopkins  
Paw Paw34 @ 60Edwardsburg  
Comstock Park19 @ 10Cadillac  
Stevenson6 @ 34West Bloomfield  
Traverse City West14 @ 20Rockford  
Mott (Waterford)14 @ 35Walled Lake Central  
Harper Creek27 @ 7Plainwell  
Grosse Ile7 @ 21Chelsea  
Northville7 @ 48Canton  
Northville7 @ 48Plymouth/Canton/Salem  
Negaunee21 @ 12Charlevoix  
Byron Center0 @ 50Zeeland West  
Reed City14 @ 28Schoolcraft  
Romeo15 @ 23Lapeer  
Unity Christian46 @ 43Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)  
Hill-McCloy13 @ 21Beecher  
Forest Hills Northern0 @ 36Cedar Springs  
Tecumseh7 @ 46DeWitt  
Tecumseh7 @ 46Huron (New Boston)  
Hillsdale51 @ 0Hanover-Horton  
Dearborn15 @ 45Monroe  
Grass Lake8 @ 62St. Mary Catholic Central  
Hudsonville31 @ 13West Ottawa  
Three Rivers13 @ 14Vicksburg  
Pewamo-Westphalia39 @ 7Union City  
Mancelona14 @ 51Suttons Bay  
Divine Child9 @ 7Allen Park  
Sacred Heart Academy14 @ 34Fowler  
South Lyon13 @ 14Walled Lake Western  
Williamston8 @ 36Sexton  
Goodrich14 @ 45Swan Valley  
Manchester6 @ 42Clinton  
Spring Lake0 @ 21Whitehall  
Newaygo13 @ 32Reed City  
Yale14 @ 42Richmond  
Iron Mountain0 @ 40West Iron County  
Glenn (Bay City)7 @ 42Petoskey  
Michigan Collegiate6 @ 20Madison (Madison Heights)  
University Prep0 @ 8River Rouge  
Berrien Springs6 @ 41West Catholic  
Mason28 @ 13Linden  
Hackett Catholic Central0 @ 36Eaton Rapids  
Brandywine21 @ 22Watervliet  
Ovid-Elsie0 @ 36Frankenmuth  
Elk Rapids14 @ 35Boyne City  
Summerfield0 @ 25Morenci  
Riverview21 @ 40Huron (New Boston)  
Garber21 @ 32Clare  
Bridgman33 @ 8Gobles  
Beatty29 @ 28Decatur  
Westwood0 @ 34Ishpeming  
Cass City14 @ 8Marlette  
Fulton8 @ 56Muskegon Catholic Central  
Clawson0 @ 65Almont  
Lutheran Northwest0 @ 55New Lothrop  
Morley Stanwood14 @ 19Meridian  
Pittsford8 @ 22Climax-Scotts  
Ypsilanti18 @ 21Woodhaven  
Central Montcalm16 @ 44Freeland  
Central Lake18 @ 6Frankfort  
Manton14 @ 27Michigan Lutheran Seminary  
Fraser6 @ 35Fordson  
St. Charles32 @ 46Millington  
Homer14 @ 36Hudson  
Onsted0 @ 61Catholic Central (Lansing)  
Coleman13 @ 55Beal City  
Cranbrook Kingswood8 @ 50Chandler Park Academy  
Sandusky0 @ 18Laker  
Romulus6 @ 20Trenton  
Newberry0 @ 35La Salle  
Montabella14 @ 40Whittemore-Prescott  
Pine River Area25 @ 19Tawas Area  
Lutheran6 @ 64Whiteford  
Fennville6 @ 49NorthPointe Christian  
Bad Axe0 @ 55Ithaca  
Inland Lakes0 @ 54Munising  
Quincy16 @ 53Lumen Christi  
Hillman18 @ 35Johannesburg-Lewiston  
Parkway Christian0 @ 61Harbor Beach  
Onekama7 @ 35St. Francis  
Atherton14 @ 51Dansville  
Brethren19 @ 50Baldwin  
A-8 man Webberville8 @ 68Peck  
A-8 man Waldron12 @ 58St. Philip Catholic Central  
A-8 man Engadine26 @ 46Rapid River  
A-8 man Kingston44 @ 8Owendale-Gagetown  
Glenn (Westland)6 @ 41Saline  
Central8 @ 61Marine City  
Lincoln (Ypsilanti)14 @ 27Roosevelt  
Richard (Ann Arbor)0 @ 24Ida  
Lakeview0 @ 41Chippewa Hills  
Gogebic [Johnston/Wakefield]22 @ 42Forest Park  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)