Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 18, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Christian34 @ 35Lowell  
St. Mary Prep49 @ 14Davison  
Zeeland East0 @ 54Muskegon  
Catholic Central (Manistee)14 @ 52Brethren  
Lake Orion28 @ 49Clarkston  
Powers Catholic47 @ 13Climax-Scotts  
Cass Tech19 @ 0East English Village Prep  
Forest Hills Central35 @ 7Jenison  
Walled Lake Northern14 @ 9Brighton  
South Christian41 @ 26Hastings  
Fenton22 @ 7Swartz Creek  
Hartland14 @ 24Walled Lake Central  
Dowagiac0 @ 36Edwardsburg  
Grand Blanc27 @ 45Walled Lake Western  
East Grand Rapids24 @ 17Caledonia  
Milan29 @ 19Airport  
Mattawan45 @ 7Kalamazoo Central  
Frankenmuth50 @ 14Bridgeport  
Oxford20 @ 18Oak Park  
Canton30 @ 42Northville  
Portland7 @ 13DeWitt  
Utica Eisenhower15 @ 17Utica Stevenson  
Farmington0 @ 46Harrison (Farmington Hills)  
Portage Northern38 @ 0Niles  
Harrison (Harrison)33 @ 0Houghton Lake  
Kingsford55 @ 20Gladstone  
Monroe17 @ 38Bedford  
Beal City48 @ 6McBain  
Notre Dame Prep27 @ 26Divine Child  
Comstock Park21 @ 14Wyoming  
East Kentwood9 @ 20Hudsonville  
Howell24 @ 14Lakeland  
Nouvel Catholic Central39 @ 0DEPSA Early College  
Adams38 @ 28Andover/Lahser  
Stevenson31 @ 28Churchill  
West Catholic56 @ 28Northview  
Traverse City West48 @ 0Gaylord  
Clinton49 @ 0Sand Creek  
Croswell-Lexington38 @ 0Armada  
East Lansing3 @ 0Grand Ledge  
Lapeer West30 @ 0Kearsley  
Truman30 @ 41Roosevelt  
Portage Central49 @ 28St. Joseph  
Constantine14 @ 28Olivet  
Harper Creek14 @ 33Lakeview (Battle Creek)  
Grosse Ile42 @ 45Riverview  
Bay City Western6 @ 37Midland  
Holland Christian9 @ 16Byron Center  
Ishpeming48 @ 7Newberry  
Carrollton42 @ 8Merrill  
St. Clair43 @ 33Marine City  
Grand Haven7 @ 17Rockford  
Holt27 @ 40Jackson  
Chippewa Valley7 @ 52Dakota  
Stoney Creek36 @ 14Rochester  
St. Mary Catholic Central48 @ 34Jefferson  
Freeland15 @ 21Ovid-Elsie  
Unity Christian55 @ 21Hamilton  
Plainwell49 @ 0Comstock  
Troy6 @ 35Athens (Troy)  
Grayling33 @ 26East Jordan  
Milford0 @ 28Mott (Waterford)  
Hill-McCloy56 @ 6Perry  
Marquette14 @ 38Negaunee  
Lake Fenton53 @ 7Durand  
Sexton34 @ 20Everett  
Forest Hills Northern12 @ 14Cedar Springs  
Tecumseh19 @ 0Adrian  
Shelby38 @ 14North Muskegon  
Holly6 @ 45Brandon  
Alma25 @ 30Shepherd  
Hillsdale41 @ 7Erie-Mason  
Dearborn3 @ 41North Central (Indianapolis) IN  
Grass Lake47 @ 6Hanover-Horton  
Detroit Country Day40 @ 14Belleville  
Millington15 @ 7North Branch  
Muskegon Catholic Central42 @ 7Fruitport  
Salem31 @ 24Franklin  
Three Rivers34 @ 20South Haven  
Chelsea30 @ 14Dexter  
Whiteford42 @ 6Madison (Adrian)  
Pinckney41 @ 42Kettering (Waterford)  
Mancelona54 @ 6Forest Area  
Otsego14 @ 37Paw Paw  
Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)16 @ 13Lake Shore  
Reeths-Puffer32 @ 28Mona Shores  
South Lyon East27 @ 8Wayne Memorial  
Thornapple Kellogg14 @ 27Ottawa Hills  
Big Rapids22 @ 61Newaygo  
Waverly20 @ 21Mason  
Cheboygan41 @ 7Benzie Central  
Owosso7 @ 37Charlotte  
Buchanan0 @ 47Mendon  
Richmond42 @ 28Yale  
Britton-Macon/Deerfield56 @ 21Morenci  
Lake City41 @ 21Evart  
Ogemaw Heights20 @ 28Traverse City Central  
Dow49 @ 27Glenn (Bay City)  
Grandville28 @ 42West Ottawa  
Heritage49 @ 6Saginaw  
South Lyon19 @ 6Plymouth  
Escanaba34 @ 14Iron Mountain  
Evart38 @ 8Mesick  
Hartford37 @ 14Marcellus  
Bullock Creek14 @ 42Swan Valley  
Cabrini22 @ 31Bishop Foley  
Lutheran North7 @ 12Loyola  
Flushing28 @ 8Northwestern (Flint)  
River Rouge54 @ 0University Prep Science & Math  
Haslett7 @ 15Williamston  
Manchester20 @ 41Michigan Center  
Decatur14 @ 17Watervliet  
Clintondale55 @ 7New Haven  
Thurston21 @ 3Goodrich  
Vassar35 @ 8Cass City  
Grant6 @ 49Orchard View  
Coopersville39 @ 7Manistee  
Niles0 @ 38Lakeshore  
LAnse Creuse7 @ 36Grosse Pointe South  
Reading14 @ 0Union City  
Marysville35 @ 10Sterling Heights  
Marshall37 @ 20Central (Battle Creek)  
Michigan Collegiate7 @ 18Chandler Park Academy  
Allen Park36 @ 26Carlson  
University Prep37 @ 6PEC Prep  
Manistique35 @ 34Westwood  
Chippewa Hills26 @ 16Hesperia  
Gobles45 @ 13Fennville  
Brandywine12 @ 35Beatty  
Sturgis41 @ 27Norrix  
Jonesville53 @ 8Athens (Athens)  
Kalamazoo Christian14 @ 47Pennfield  
Okemos55 @ 13Eastern  
Elk Rapids12 @ 28Boyne City  
Melvindale31 @ 14Woodhaven  
Edsel Ford0 @ 38Fordson  
Lapeer East13 @ 17Linden  
Valley Lutheran35 @ 31St. Charles  
Hudson24 @ 20Dundee  
Byron28 @ 6Morrice  
Novi26 @ 39Glenn (Westland)  
Roscommon28 @ 43Clare  
Saranac12 @ 21Laingsburg  
Lake Michigan Catholic24 @ 13Centreville  
Skyline10 @ 35Saline  
Parchment60 @ 7Hackett Catholic Central  
Michigan Lutheran Seminary52 @ 14Breckenridge  
Chesaning27 @ 26Hemlock  
Garden City27 @ 18Romulus  
Forest Hills Eastern27 @ 21Greenville  
Unionville-Sebewaing0 @ 47Reese  
Southfield-Lathrup6 @ 23Southfield  
LAnse35 @ 13Northland Pines WI  
Ionia40 @ 16Leslie  
Garber64 @ 0Lakeville  
Johannesburg-Lewiston50 @ 14St. Mary Cathedral  
Huron (Ann Arbor)6 @ 9Pioneer  
Ecorse20 @ 36Allen Academy  
Consortium College Prep28 @ 26Detroit Community  
Anchor Bay28 @ 14Cousino  
Capac42 @ 0Algonac  
Coloma14 @ 24Berrien Springs  
Ubly36 @ 13All Saints Central  
Laker26 @ 18Bad Axe  
Port Huron Northern0 @ 49Grosse Pointe North  
NorthPointe Christian61 @ 7Tri-Unity Christian  
Meridian36 @ 0Beaverton  
Beecher33 @ 12Johnson  
Hazel Park28 @ 69North Farmington  
Fulton20 @ 13Dansville  
Bronson20 @ 56Stockbridge  
Bath0 @ 35Pewamo-Westphalia  
Clawson38 @ 27Mt Clemens  
Bendle32 @ 0Pinconning  
Benton Harbor8 @ 46Portage Northern  
Galesburg-Augusta12 @ 50Maple Valley  
Ravenna40 @ 21Whitehall  
Springport28 @ 22Concord  
Atlanta56 @ 43Mayville  
Union19 @ 28Kenowa Hills  
Flint Southwestern Academy0 @ 48Carman-Ainsworth  
Allegan6 @ 28Vicksburg  
Alcona52 @ 12Manton  
Morley Stanwood7 @ 19Holton  
Holland21 @ 60Zeeland West  
Harbor Springs20 @ 14Charlevoix  
Fremont29 @ 21Ludington  
Fowlerville6 @ 37Corunna  
Roseville8 @ 40Utica  
Alpena0 @ 20Petoskey  
Belding35 @ 14Sparta  
Marlette7 @ 56Harbor Beach  
Central Montcalm14 @ 48Reed City  
Bloomingdale38 @ 20Martin  
Hamady1 @ 0Dryden  
Wayland15 @ 24Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)  
Fraser39 @ 41LAnse Creuse North  
Gull Lake20 @ 30Coldwater  
Crestwood33 @ 6Redford Union  
Mason County Central26 @ 49Oakridge  
Lamphere0 @ 30Madison (Madison Heights)  
Whitmore Lake34 @ 14Summerfield  
Ferndale0 @ 42Avondale  
Onsted0 @ 41Blissfield  
Warren Woods-Tower48 @ 28South Lake  
Clio7 @ 44Cadillac  
Arthur Hill16 @ 42Mt Pleasant  
Kelloggsville7 @ 24Calvin Christian  
Bangor32 @ 59Saugatuck  
Groves20 @ 28Seaholm  
New Buffalo0 @ 35Bridgman  
Sandusky30 @ 32Brown City  
Lakewood13 @ 14Highland Park  
Royal Oak20 @ 18Berkley  
Hancock6 @ 35West Iron County  
Western13 @ 40Northwest  
Gwinn0 @ 34Norway  
Utica Ford22 @ 38Romeo  
Columbia Central7 @ 59Ida  
Lake Linden-Hubbell16 @ 8North Dickinson  
Frankfort8 @ 40Kalkaska  
Onaway14 @ 39Central Lake  
Mumford14 @ 42King  
Montabella18 @ 16Vestaburg  
Addison34 @ 8East Jackson  
Colon0 @ 43Camden-Frontier  
White Pigeon20 @ 43Lawton  
Pine River Area45 @ 28Marion  
Kellogg10 @ 34Schoolcraft  
Kent City18 @ 46Godwin Heights  
Lee6 @ 61Hopkins  
Lenawee Christian61 @ 6North Adams-Jerome  
Kennedy0 @ 60Anderson  
Hart21 @ 64Montague  
Wright14 @ 26Calumet  
Imlay City16 @ 48Almont  
Bellevue36 @ 34Pittsford  
Farwell0 @ 48Gladwin  
Potterville7 @ 47Fowler  
Quincy24 @ 60Homer  
Hillman26 @ 66Whittemore-Prescott  
Birch Run36 @ 0Caro  
Lincoln Park3 @ 32Trenton  
Bark River-Harris12 @ 40North Central  
Annapolis8 @ 49Clarenceville  
Pellston0 @ 48La Salle  
Eau Claire22 @ 8River Valley  
Dryden24 @ 36Akron-Fairgrove  
Chavez Academy20 @ 48Lutheran  
Tri County Area7 @ 34Spring Lake  
Munising17 @ 8Stephenson  
Ashley0 @ 1Carson City-Crystal  
Suttons Bay21 @ 0Onekama  
Tawas Area33 @ 13Au Gres-Sims  
White Cloud8 @ 42Lakeview  
Napoleon14 @ 48Vandercook Lake  
St. Louis0 @ 76Ithaca  
Bentley0 @ 63New Lothrop  
Ontonagon12 @ 55Hurley WI  
Rogers City20 @ 24Oscoda  
Mesick8 @ 38Inland Lakes  
Atherton8 @ 6Genesee  
Oakland Christian34 @ 6Star International Academy  
Hale0 @ 56Mio-Au Sable  
Rudyard22 @ 26Pickford  
Baraga8 @ 35Houghton  
Hamtramck20 @ 55Lutheran Northwest  
Traverse City Christian6 @ 54Baldwin  
Deckerville8 @ 46Peck  
Bellaire16 @ 21Cedarville  
North Huron46 @ 36Kingston  
St. Philip Catholic Central68 @ 14St. Patrick  
Posen1 @ 0Brimley  
Michigan Lutheran41 @ 54Tekonsha  
Mid Peninsula0 @ 1Rapid River  
Burr Oak34 @ 44Webberville  
Litchfield6 @ 44Waldron  
Mott (Warren)26 @ 20Port Huron  
Central (Bay City)28 @ 34St. Johns  
Catholic Central (Lansing)59 @ 13Assumption (Burlington Ontario)  
Huron (New Boston)48 @ 7Flat Rock  
Lincoln (Ypsilanti)27 @ 20Ypsilanti  
Richard (Ann Arbor)38 @ 0Summit Academy  
Gogebic [Johnston/Wakefield]20 @ 38Forest Park  
Everest Collegiate14 @ 19Memphis  
Flint Warriors6 @ 46Downriver Wolfpack  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)