Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 21, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Christian50 @ 49East Grand Rapids  
Churchill56 @ 13Stevenson  
Lowell49 @ 14Creston  
Lake Orion31 @ 38Clarkston  
Rockford35 @ 0Jenison  
Powers Catholic26 @ 21Goodrich  
Grand Ledge20 @ 14Holt  
De La Salle Collegiate28 @ 25Plymouth  
Lakeshore52 @ 22Benton Harbor  
West Ottawa14 @ 21Grand Haven  
Walled Lake Northern49 @ 56Northville  
Saline21 @ 42Novi  
Caledonia28 @ 0Wayland  
Fenton31 @ 7Swartz Creek  
Mattawan21 @ 9Portage Northern  
Oxford31 @ 21Oak Park  
Farmington13 @ 56Harrison (Farmington Hills)  
Lumen Christi28 @ 7Lakeview (Battle Creek)  
Fordson7 @ 21Monroe  
Oakridge42 @ 0Orchard View  
Bedford6 @ 7Jefferson  
Mendon48 @ 20Berrien Springs  
Hemlock28 @ 13St. Charles  
East Kentwood25 @ 27Hudsonville  
Mona Shores12 @ 31Holland  
Adams35 @ 0Stoney Creek  
Utica Stevenson29 @ 32Grosse Pointe North  
Pennfield35 @ 20Kellogg  
Hopkins42 @ 28Allendale  
West Catholic42 @ 32Belding  
Traverse City West38 @ 25Adrian  
Clinton20 @ 41Sand Creek  
Croswell-Lexington28 @ 32Mason  
Mott (Waterford)45 @ 20Redford Union  
Portage Central45 @ 28Niles  
Constantine28 @ 21Schoolcraft  
Grosse Ile49 @ 26Dundee  
Bay City Western40 @ 37Central (Bay City)  
Fowler34 @ 27Laingsburg  
Reed City54 @ 8Lakeview  
Romeo51 @ 7LAnse Creuse North  
Grosse Pointe South34 @ 48Marine City  
Unity Christian49 @ 41Holland Christian  
Plainwell12 @ 37Otsego  
Troy13 @ 31Athens (Troy)  
Hamilton20 @ 46Zeeland East  
Hill-McCloy47 @ 0Carrollton  
Marquette6 @ 31Calumet  
Forest Hills Northern20 @ 36Comstock Park  
Shelby46 @ 6Coloma  
Harbor Beach56 @ 0Unionville-Sebewaing  
Lakeland14 @ 33Milford  
Salem22 @ 49Canton  
Chelsea13 @ 24Haslett  
Whiteford44 @ 27Madison (Adrian)  
Charlotte9 @ 43Portland  
Pewamo-Westphalia61 @ 8Dansville  
Almont28 @ 21Ovid-Elsie  
Mancelona50 @ 8Catholic Central (Manistee)  
Our Lady of the Lakes14 @ 24University Liggett  
Greenville28 @ 40Northview  
Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)7 @ 4Clawson  
Calvin Christian33 @ 20Kent City  
Reeths-Puffer22 @ 49Kenowa Hills  
Buchanan25 @ 37Cadillac  
St. Johns42 @ 0Gaylord  
Richmond17 @ 31Lutheran North  
Britton-Macon/Deerfield20 @ 15Morenci  
Lake City49 @ 7Suttons Bay  
Clare40 @ 0Houghton Lake  
Airport35 @ 14Tecumseh  
Grandville33 @ 49Muskegon  
Heritage10 @ 33Mt Pleasant  
Escanaba20 @ 41Kingsford  
Evart27 @ 22Manton  
Williamston28 @ 0Onsted  
Michigan Center22 @ 39Quincy  
Decatur20 @ 28Lawton  
Central (Battle Creek)8 @ 42Harper Creek  
Thurston44 @ 20Wayne Memorial  
Vicksburg38 @ 28Three Rivers  
Wyoming6 @ 0Wyoming Park  
Vassar31 @ 28Frankenmuth  
Spring Lake35 @ 49Coopersville  
North Muskegon0 @ 35Muskegon Catholic Central  
Glenn (Bay City)35 @ 41Swan Valley  
Marysville22 @ 21South Lake  
University Prep28 @ 42Harper Woods  
Clarenceville26 @ 28Annapolis  
Hackett Catholic Central23 @ 10Kalamazoo Christian  
Brandywine30 @ 6River Valley  
West Bloomfield40 @ 66Pontiac  
Stephenson36 @ 13North Central  
Sturgis14 @ 0Coldwater  
Jonesville21 @ 26Vandercook Lake  
Whitehall34 @ 16Grant  
Climax-Scotts45 @ 6St. Philip Catholic Central  
Okemos19 @ 20East Lansing  
Elk Rapids34 @ 24Boyne City  
Melvindale7 @ 43Allen Park  
Lapeer East24 @ 20Linden  
Standish-Sterling62 @ 20Garber  
Hudson21 @ 6Addison  
Byron8 @ 35New Lothrop  
Cousino0 @ 23Utica Eisenhower  
Ida21 @ 20Willow Run  
Roscommon21 @ 15Harrison (Harrison)  
Manistee13 @ 6Benzie Central  
Saranac25 @ 20Bath  
Parchment51 @ 8Galesburg-Augusta  
Utica3 @ 46Mott (Warren)  
Eastern24 @ 56Sexton  
North Branch0 @ 38Yale  
Forest Hills Eastern12 @ 43Hastings  
Southfield-Lathrup13 @ 39Southfield  
LAnse16 @ 28Munising  
Ionia42 @ 14Lakewood  
Consortium College Prep12 @ 35Divine Child  
Corunna14 @ 21Chesaning  
Anchor Bay7 @ 14Fraser  
Norrix25 @ 34Marshall  
Pickford20 @ 55North Dickinson  
Ubly42 @ 0North Huron  
Maple Valley12 @ 41Olivet  
Laker38 @ 68Imlay City  
Kingsley55 @ 48Hart  
Beatty14 @ 12White Pigeon  
NorthPointe Christian48 @ 14Godwin Heights  
Meridian48 @ 20Farwell  
Beecher61 @ 0Buena Vista  
Marcellus48 @ 6Lawrence  
West Iron County50 @ 20Bark River-Harris  
Norway6 @ 41Iron Mountain  
Union0 @ 41Forest Hills Central  
Flint Southwestern Academy30 @ 46Northern (Flint)  
Allegan63 @ 6South Haven  
Alcona14 @ 37Rudyard  
Vestaburg20 @ 38Merrill  
Fowlerville15 @ 22Waverly  
Summit Academy48 @ 0Oakland Christian  
Alpena24 @ 26Ogemaw Heights  
Academy for Business & Tech22 @ 36Richard (Riverview)  
Sparta17 @ 7Cedar Springs  
Bloomingdale14 @ 44Saugatuck  
Perry42 @ 28Durand  
Jackson7 @ 34Everett  
Whitmore Lake12 @ 35Summerfield  
Erie-Mason6 @ 14Flat Rock  
Ferndale34 @ 12Hazel Park  
Warren Woods-Tower42 @ 24Center Line  
Kelloggsville48 @ 0Lee  
Bangor13 @ 50Gobles  
Groves21 @ 3Seaholm  
Ford0 @ 28Douglass  
Fitzgerald14 @ 17Lincoln (Warren)  
New Buffalo6 @ 13Lake Michigan Catholic  
Sandusky51 @ 6Bad Axe  
Genesee13 @ 34Hamady  
Royal Oak7 @ 26Rochester  
Western49 @ 14Northwest  
East Detroit20 @ 25Sterling Heights  
PEC Prep42 @ 28Lutheran Northwest  
Algonac0 @ 42Riverview  
Frankfort21 @ 8Onekama  
Onaway27 @ 6Central Lake  
Comstock35 @ 49Gull Lake  
Romulus14 @ 28Robichaud  
Newberry6 @ 30Sault Area  
East Jackson42 @ 16Stockbridge  
Montabella40 @ 7St. Louis  
Holton13 @ 25Big Rapids  
Pine River Area22 @ 54Beal City  
Lake Shore6 @ 12LAnse Creuse  
Lutheran47 @ 6Star International Academy  
Dexter14 @ 37Pinckney  
Hanover-Horton6 @ 37Homer  
Detroit Community0 @ 50Ypsilanti  
Kennedy40 @ 58Truman  
New Haven14 @ 40Lamphere  
Potterville6 @ 53Carson City-Crystal  
Mayville28 @ 52Kingston  
Birch Run17 @ 24Johnson  
Houghton14 @ 41Hancock  
Lincoln Park13 @ 34Trenton  
Allen Academy24 @ 60Westside Christian Academy  
Highland Park0 @ 50University of Detroit Jesuit  
Andover21 @ 28Lahser  
Pellston18 @ 34Inland Lakes  
Albion1 @ 0Catholic Central (Lansing)  
Dryden43 @ 28Morrice  
Chavez Academy26 @ 41Blissfield  
Tri County Area14 @ 40Alma  
Breckenridge27 @ 20Ashley  
East Jordan26 @ 22Harbor Springs  
Oscoda38 @ 37Au Gres-Sims  
Arenac Eastern14 @ 18Baldwin  
Forest Area0 @ 47Glen Lake  
Parkway Christian49 @ 20Athens (Athens)  
Tawas Area0 @ 20Whittemore-Prescott  
White Cloud33 @ 12Brethren  
St. Mary Cathedral12 @ 62Johannesburg-Lewiston  
Caro25 @ 19Cass City  
Atherton0 @ 47Bendle  
Memphis6 @ 66Brown City  
Martin8 @ 48Fennville  
Covert0 @ 1Eau Claire  
Hale21 @ 62Hillman  
Baraga6 @ 28Ontonagon  
Hamtramck8 @ 30Bradford Academy  
Crossroads Charter Academy0 @ 40Atlanta  
Deckerville12 @ 19Armada  
Bellaire46 @ 54Rapid River  
Waldron0 @ 1Camden-Frontier  
Owendale-Gagetown30 @ 36Akron-Fairgrove  
Cardinal Mooney Catholic61 @ 42Michigan School for the Deaf  
Mid Peninsula0 @ 54Cedarville  
Brimley14 @ 38Engadine  
Litchfield20 @ 12Burr Oak  
Glenn (Westland)10 @ 35Walled Lake Central  
Kettering (Waterford)0 @ 37North Farmington  
Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)34 @ 20Ottawa Hills  
Crockett Tech21 @ 19King  
Johnston22 @ 43Wright  
Assumption (Burlington Ontario)0 @ 1St. Mary Catholic Central  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)