Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Lowell35 @ 7Greenville  
Forest Hills Central20 @ 7Kenowa Hills  
West Ottawa12 @ 7East Kentwood  
Oak Park18 @ 16West Bloomfield  
Caledonia8 @ 25Forest Hills Eastern  
Zeeland West44 @ 14Hamilton  
Hartland34 @ 14Kettering (Waterford)  
East Grand Rapids21 @ 14Northview  
Milan14 @ 48Airport  
Mattawan27 @ 14Lakeshore  
Oxford42 @ 35Clarkston  
Portland22 @ 20DeWitt  
Lumen Christi35 @ 7Norrix  
Portage Northern21 @ 24Portage Central  
Oakridge42 @ 14Whitehall  
Paw Paw30 @ 21Allegan  
Monroe21 @ 42Bedford  
Comstock Park45 @ 7Sparta  
Adams35 @ 19Troy  
Stevenson9 @ 13Glenn (Westland)  
East Lansing17 @ 0Grand Ledge  
Allendale27 @ 41Kelloggsville  
Northville20 @ 24Plymouth  
Davison28 @ 31Carman-Ainsworth  
Bay City Western7 @ 34Midland  
Swan Valley27 @ 36Ovid-Elsie  
Marine City28 @ 6Lake Shore  
St. Mary Catholic Central13 @ 15Jefferson  
Marquette20 @ 14Negaunee  
LAnse Creuse North0 @ 35Utica  
Lake Fenton19 @ 28Hill-McCloy  
Sexton39 @ 7Everett  
Tecumseh14 @ 25Adrian  
Shelby23 @ 6Ravenna  
Harbor Beach47 @ 0Mayville  
Hudsonville14 @ 44Rockford  
Muskegon Catholic Central13 @ 20Forest Hills Northern  
Rochester35 @ 10Stoney Creek  
Three Rivers14 @ 33Comstock  
Chelsea31 @ 15Dexter  
Pinckney21 @ 34Lakeland  
Almont28 @ 0Armada  
Mancelona58 @ 0Forest Area  
Reeths-Puffer22 @ 26Mona Shores  
South Lyon East35 @ 28Wayne Memorial  
Owosso28 @ 19Groves  
Richmond6 @ 26Croswell-Lexington  
Seaholm27 @ 21Ferndale  
Clare27 @ 0Beaverton  
Dow19 @ 24Central (Bay City)  
Leslie40 @ 7Northwest  
Divine Child35 @ 17Lutheran North  
Sault Area22 @ 42Kingsley  
Evart34 @ 6Mesick  
Boyne City18 @ 7East Jordan  
Flushing7 @ 26Powers Catholic  
Goodrich14 @ 32Millington  
Haslett46 @ 27Williamston  
Manchester37 @ 19Michigan Center  
Clintondale8 @ 46Marysville  
Thurston20 @ 6Fordson  
Wyoming7 @ 40Unity Christian  
Newaygo16 @ 26Spring Lake  
Dansville27 @ 12Potterville  
Yale12 @ 29Capac  
North Farmington46 @ 35Andover  
Walled Lake Central24 @ 28Brighton  
Madison (Adrian)14 @ 20Whitmore Lake  
LAnse Creuse34 @ 41Grosse Pointe South  
Blissfield6 @ 36Hillsdale  
Glen Lake13 @ 14La Salle  
Marshall7 @ 41Sturgis  
Michigan Collegiate40 @ 20Chandler Park Academy  
Lincoln (Warren)34 @ 41Center Line  
Athens (Athens)26 @ 20Concord  
Renaissance7 @ 34King  
Mason49 @ 7St. Johns  
Merrill34 @ 15Breckenridge  
Whittemore-Prescott20 @ 7Suttons Bay  
Cedar Springs14 @ 55West Catholic  
Saginaw34 @ 44Northern (Flint)  
Kalamazoo Christian0 @ 42Pennfield  
St. Francis56 @ 0Harbor Springs  
Climax-Scotts20 @ 13Colon  
Okemos31 @ 0Eastern  
Elk Rapids7 @ 6Charlevoix  
Lapeer East35 @ 21Swartz Creek  
Ottawa Hills24 @ 25Thornapple Kellogg  
Byron28 @ 36Bendle  
Novi6 @ 35Canton  
Ida48 @ 8Albion  
Summerfield28 @ 20Clinton  
Unionville-Sebewaing0 @ 33Sandusky  
LAnse6 @ 47Northland Pines/Phelps WI  
Garber12 @ 40Frankenmuth  
Gladstone29 @ 34Kingsford  
Huron (Ann Arbor)7 @ 50Pioneer  
Trenton34 @ 41Woodhaven  
Ubly20 @ 0Deckerville  
Carson City-Crystal22 @ 57Fowler  
Pontiac34 @ 21Farmington  
Maple Valley14 @ 44Parchment  
Laingsburg19 @ 27Saranac  
Johnson26 @ 8Lakeville  
NorthPointe Christian20 @ 35Calvin Christian  
Shepherd20 @ 33Chesaning  
Meridian34 @ 16Roscommon  
Beecher48 @ 14Durand  
Cass City20 @ 22Laker  
Sterling Heights0 @ 31Anchor Bay  
Bronson6 @ 53Mendon  
Bath27 @ 28Fulton  
Clawson27 @ 14Mt Clemens  
Galesburg-Augusta6 @ 36Hackett Catholic Central  
Atlanta0 @ 64Johannesburg-Lewiston  
Flint Southwestern Academy14 @ 58Heritage  
Fowlerville21 @ 7Corunna  
Belding21 @ 14Coopersville  
Academy for Business & Tech32 @ 16Clarenceville  
Saugatuck56 @ 6Gobles  
Marlette12 @ 43Brown City  
Perry8 @ 36Benzie Central  
Orchard View46 @ 43Tri County Area  
Anderson32 @ 7Lincoln Park  
Sand Creek34 @ 12Britton-Macon/Deerfield  
South Haven12 @ 55Vicksburg  
Central Lake34 @ 14Pellston  
Morenci21 @ 20Whiteford  
Fraser33 @ 16East Detroit  
Gull Lake20 @ 41Plainwell  
Crestwood9 @ 7Belleville  
Lamphere28 @ 13Warren Woods-Tower  
Homer21 @ 28Springport  
Gaylord0 @ 40Traverse City Central  
Arthur Hill0 @ 42Mt Pleasant  
Fitzgerald12 @ 13Lakeview (St. Clair Shores)  
North Central24 @ 6Bark River-Harris  
Redford Union19 @ 22Harper Woods  
Lakewood0 @ 26Charlotte  
Royal Oak17 @ 40Southfield-Lathrup  
Gwinn0 @ 1Norway  
Columbia Central27 @ 0Onsted  
Westside Christian Academy28 @ 6Consortium College Prep  
Onaway14 @ 7Inland Lakes  
Holton35 @ 54Manistee  
Addison22 @ 20East Jackson  
Lutheran12 @ 0Parkway Christian  
Kellogg20 @ 55Constantine  
Detroit Community0 @ 43Dundee  
Lee0 @ 42Kent City  
Fennville0 @ 35Bloomingdale  
Bad Axe14 @ 43Vassar  
Godwin Heights14 @ 41Hopkins  
Hart28 @ 36Mason County Central  
Wright0 @ 14Calumet  
Imlay City0 @ 35Algonac  
New Haven0 @ 46South Lake  
Quincy6 @ 18Reading  
Birch Run34 @ 7Caro  
Creston0 @ 50Christian  
Annapolis49 @ 26Romulus  
Eau Claire7 @ 0River Valley  
Chavez Academy26 @ 15Summit Academy  
Munising12 @ 47Stephenson  
Willow Run27 @ 8Allen Academy  
Oscoda8 @ 47Hillman  
Arenac Eastern8 @ 20Au Gres-Sims  
White Cloud0 @ 64Reed City  
Marion6 @ 49Beal City  
Centreville0 @ 40White Pigeon  
St. Mary Cathedral22 @ 41Frankfort  
Rogers City8 @ 51Newberry  
Onekama22 @ 14Catholic Central (Manistee)  
Martin0 @ 49Bangor  
Camden-Frontier6 @ 54Pittsford  
Brethren7 @ 50Baldwin  
Webberville14 @ 26Dryden  
Rudyard37 @ 20Pickford  
Plymouth Christian Academy0 @ 1Southfield Christian  
Crossroads Charter Academy3 @ 68Montabella  
St. Patrick7 @ 40Pewamo-Westphalia  
Bellaire0 @ 13Cedarville  
Waldron0 @ 1North Adams-Jerome  
Mid Peninsula18 @ 62Rapid River  
Brimley44 @ 23Posen  
Mott (Warren)24 @ 14Dakota  
Harrison (Farmington Hills)28 @ 7Lake Orion  
Huron (New Boston)21 @ 14Flat Rock  
Lincoln (Ypsilanti)27 @ 12Ypsilanti  
Madison (Madison Heights)33 @ 13St. Clair  
Lakeview6 @ 0Big Rapids  
Wyoming Park14 @ 61Holland Christian  
Lakeland WI 6 @ 41Escanaba  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)