Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 24, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lakeshore27 @ 43Portage Northern  
West Ottawa7 @ 14Rockford  
Dakota44 @ 13Utica Stevenson  
Caledonia21 @ 3South Christian  
East Grand Rapids21 @ 14Christian  
Farmington46 @ 0Oak Park  
Kingsford14 @ 7Menominee  
Monroe25 @ 9Saline  
Pioneer36 @ 42Bedford  
East Kentwood14 @ 59Muskegon  
Adams35 @ 7Southfield  
Swartz Creek17 @ 27Lapeer West  
Davison18 @ 16Carman-Ainsworth  
Fowler34 @ 12Fulton  
Stoney Creek14 @ 7Oxford  
Charlotte41 @ 62DeWitt  
Otsego17 @ 20Three Rivers  
Greenville35 @ 10Northview  
Reeths-Puffer25 @ 48Kenowa Hills  
Olivet0 @ 22Pennfield  
Waverly21 @ 34Grand Ledge  
Buchanan28 @ 27Edwardsburg  
Lake City14 @ 28Beal City  
Brighton18 @ 17Milford  
Grandville16 @ 27Hudsonville  
Leslie52 @ 60Hillsdale  
Divine Child24 @ 7Notre Dame Prep  
Jenison0 @ 7Grand Haven  
Heritage28 @ 54Bay City Western  
Sacred Heart Academy48 @ 13Catholic Central (Manistee)  
Avondale52 @ 24Seaholm  
Clintondale7 @ 12Port Huron  
Wyoming7 @ 53Hamilton  
Yale30 @ 12Armada  
Coopersville0 @ 27Comstock Park  
Niles33 @ 22Mattawan  
LAnse Creuse21 @ 7LAnse Creuse North  
Marysville6 @ 39St. Clair  
Marshall21 @ 49Lumen Christi  
Michigan Collegiate22 @ 0PEC Prep  
Lincoln (Warren)45 @ 14New Haven  
Gobles7 @ 14Bangor  
West Bloomfield7 @ 9Troy  
Sturgis34 @ 22Central (Battle Creek)  
Saginaw20 @ 43Mt Pleasant  
Hudson37 @ 14Dundee  
McBain28 @ 0Evart  
Novi27 @ 0South Lyon East  
Denby0 @ 41Southeastern  
Ida19 @ 22Blissfield  
Parchment0 @ 36Constantine  
Ludington14 @ 0Newaygo  
Eastern22 @ 39Holt  
North Branch7 @ 49Millington  
Berkley29 @ 26Lahser  
Unionville-Sebewaing58 @ 6Bad Axe  
Garber6 @ 42Frankenmuth  
Gladstone27 @ 35Marquette  
Huron (Ann Arbor)40 @ 34Skyline  
Ecorse12 @ 30Dearborn  
Norrix14 @ 56Portage Central  
Coloma8 @ 36Brandywine  
Ubly38 @ 6Harbor Beach  
Pontiac7 @ 20Clarkston  
Port Huron Northern31 @ 24Utica  
Beatty31 @ 14Berrien Springs  
Beecher20 @ 27Lake Fenton  
Jefferson20 @ 35Airport  
Hazel Park26 @ 43Nouvel Catholic Central  
Westwood20 @ 40Iron Mountain  
Cass City12 @ 20Reese  
Sterling Heights0 @ 42Cousino  
Union City34 @ 12Athens (Athens)  
Galesburg-Augusta0 @ 35Kalamazoo Christian  
Springport37 @ 28Reading  
Union16 @ 48Forest Hills Central  
Flint Southwestern Academy0 @ 62Midland  
Western International14 @ 26Finney  
Allegan55 @ 6Plainwell  
Morley Stanwood49 @ 18Big Rapids  
Holland19 @ 20Mona Shores  
Fowlerville21 @ 7Haslett  
Ypsilanti16 @ 20Adrian  
Kalamazoo Central37 @ 7Harper Creek  
Sparta34 @ 16Belding  
Northern (Flint)36 @ 28Central (Bay City)  
Central Montcalm20 @ 16Reed City  
Perry0 @ 34Portland  
Orchard View14 @ 22Grant  
Anderson40 @ 6Allen Park  
Wayland7 @ 28Thornapple Kellogg  
Fraser6 @ 27Roseville  
Jackson20 @ 6Everett  
Gull Lake31 @ 32Vicksburg  
Mason County Central6 @ 54North Muskegon  
Stockbridge63 @ 20Albion  
Ferndale35 @ 7North Farmington  
Onsted47 @ 6Erie-Mason  
Warren Woods-Tower8 @ 62Marine City  
Clio21 @ 42Holly  
Arthur Hill14 @ 36Dow  
Kelloggsville8 @ 42Hopkins  
Ford14 @ 20Cody  
North Central23 @ 6Manistique  
Cranbrook Kingswood0 @ 38Lutheran North  
Sandusky26 @ 13Marlette  
Lakewood20 @ 14Corunna  
Northwestern (Flint)7 @ 35Owosso  
Eaton Rapids13 @ 27Ionia  
Royal Oak7 @ 42Lake Orion  
Hancock7 @ 52Calumet  
Gwinn6 @ 40Negaunee  
Utica Ford21 @ 20Anchor Bay  
Beaverton8 @ 46Meridian  
Mt Clemens7 @ 42South Lake  
Pershing1 @ 0Douglass  
Pine River Area28 @ 20Manton  
Au Gres-Sims43 @ 6Atlanta  
Concord28 @ 38Homer  
Kellogg6 @ 36Hackett Catholic Central  
Kent City34 @ 16NorthPointe Christian  
Durand0 @ 56Goodrich  
Lee0 @ 57Allendale  
Northwest0 @ 45Sexton  
Godwin Heights6 @ 56Calvin Christian  
Hart0 @ 41Shelby  
Imlay City0 @ 57Croswell-Lexington  
Farwell12 @ 6Gladwin  
Potterville7 @ 21Pewamo-Westphalia  
Mayville0 @ 48Brown City  
Quincy7 @ 20Jonesville  
Creston0 @ 61Lowell  
Houghton Lake23 @ 40Harrison (Harrison)  
Morrice31 @ 42Byron  
Houghton7 @ 34West Iron County  
Bark River-Harris14 @ 48North Dickinson  
Andover7 @ 35Groves  
Eau Claire0 @ 14Bridgman  
Dryden36 @ 44Hamady  
Ashley34 @ 21Montabella  
Breckenridge47 @ 6Valley Lutheran  
Osborn6 @ 44Central  
Lawrence42 @ 35Marcellus  
Pinconning0 @ 50Whittemore-Prescott  
Marion7 @ 18Oscoda  
River Valley0 @ 47New Buffalo  
Napoleon7 @ 28Grass Lake  
Lakeville20 @ 21Hill-McCloy  
Centreville12 @ 0Hesperia  
Martin8 @ 48Fennville  
Center Line7 @ 46Clawson  
Brethren0 @ 33Onekama  
Webberville0 @ 42Bendle  
North Adams-Jerome29 @ 16Colon  
Baraga6 @ 0LAnse  
Hamtramck6 @ 42Harper Woods  
Plymouth Christian Academy0 @ 66White Pigeon  
Rapid River0 @ 39Cedarville  
Carsonville-Port Sanilac55 @ 28Akron-Fairgrove  
Kingston16 @ 28Arenac Eastern  
Michigan Lutheran28 @ 6Covert  
Brimley22 @ 26Posen  
Ewen-Trout Creek0 @ 1Forest Park  
Litchfield12 @ 32Waldron  
Glenn (Westland)21 @ 48Canton  
Kettering (Waterford)0 @ 20Lakeland  
Lakeview (Battle Creek)36 @ 12Coldwater  
Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)42 @ 22Hastings  
Huron (New Boston)3 @ 47St. Mary Catholic Central  
Lincoln (Ypsilanti)7 @ 21Chelsea  
Richard (Ann Arbor)34 @ 7Clarenceville  
Lakeview7 @ 34Chippewa Hills  
Crockett Tech19 @ 0Mumford  
Wyoming Park7 @ 53Zeeland East  
Southwestern12 @ 0Kettering (Detroit)  
Detroit Urban Lutheran0 @ 39Shrine Catholic  
Lakeland WI 20 @ 14Escanaba  
Fort Loramie OH 34 @ 0Bronson  
Northland Pines/Phelps WI 6 @ 43Wright  
Hurley WI 41 @ 6Johnston  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)