Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 19, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockford20 @ 3Jenison  
Powers Catholic32 @ 21Lutheran North  
De La Salle Collegiate16 @ 25St. Mary Prep  
West Ottawa13 @ 14Grand Haven  
Carman-Ainsworth17 @ 14Flushing  
Traverse City Central14 @ 33Petoskey  
Grand Blanc34 @ 33Howell  
Milan30 @ 20Grosse Ile  
Kingsford21 @ 7Duluth East MN  
Notre Dame Prep26 @ 7Bishop Foley  
Pennfield46 @ 25Olivet  
Traverse City West12 @ 39Cadillac  
Croswell-Lexington54 @ 15Imlay City  
Mott (Waterford)12 @ 40Kettering (Waterford)  
Fowler6 @ 26Pewamo-Westphalia  
Grayling50 @ 13East Jordan  
Marquette0 @ 73Escanaba  
St. Joseph42 @ 0Norrix  
Woodhaven20 @ 41Roosevelt  
Almont28 @ 24Algonac  
Our Lady of the Lakes28 @ 12Richard (Riverview)  
Big Rapids49 @ 0White Cloud  
La Salle46 @ 22Rogers City  
Cheboygan35 @ 41Standish-Sterling  
Ogemaw Heights53 @ 12Tawas Area  
Divine Child41 @ 6Clarenceville  
Heritage0 @ 1Saginaw  
Sacred Heart Academy22 @ 16Ashley  
South Lyon0 @ 37Stevenson  
Hartford35 @ 20Fennville  
Williamston35 @ 39Portland  
Armada14 @ 28Yale  
Boyne City42 @ 16Kalkaska  
Central (Battle Creek)7 @ 42Lumen Christi  
Dansville7 @ 14St. Patrick  
Coopersville28 @ 14Sparta  
Glen Lake7 @ 46Suttons Bay  
Marysville22 @ 26Lake Shore  
Allen Park6 @ 7Carlson  
Chippewa Hills7 @ 25Morley Stanwood  
Athens (Athens)7 @ 40Reading  
St. Francis64 @ 0Charlevoix  
Ovid-Elsie47 @ 34Hemlock  
Elk Rapids21 @ 20Harbor Springs  
Old Redford Academy34 @ 8Consortium College Prep  
Byron0 @ 21Bendle  
University Liggett20 @ 7Oakland Christian  
LAnse38 @ 32Hancock  
Capac14 @ 23Richmond  
Kingsley43 @ 6Mesick  
NorthPointe Christian35 @ 0Oscoda  
Shepherd26 @ 29Freeland  
Beecher33 @ 6Johnson  
Union City41 @ 6Homer  
Springport0 @ 41Jonesville  
Atlanta7 @ 20Hale  
Lutheran Northwest26 @ 15Lutheran  
Ypsilanti42 @ 45Tecumseh  
Summit Academy0 @ 46Chandler Park Academy  
Alpena47 @ 12Sault Area  
Bloomingdale6 @ 46Marcellus  
Sand Creek7 @ 28Whiteford  
Fraser14 @ 38Romeo  
St. Charles48 @ 13Michigan Lutheran Seminary  
Ferndale13 @ 28Pontiac  
Gaylord0 @ 40Muskegon Heights  
Genesee50 @ 0Hamady  
Western6 @ 35Hillsdale  
Westside Christian Academy24 @ 0Flint Southwestern Academy  
East Jackson47 @ 13Napoleon  
Baldwin0 @ 41Coleman  
Mt Clemens0 @ 35Clintondale  
Concord21 @ 14Quincy  
Lenawee Christian3 @ 40Ecorse  
Godwin Heights22 @ 51Allendale  
Highland Park36 @ 3Detroit Country Day  
Dryden26 @ 40North Huron  
Pinconning7 @ 3Glenn (Bay City)  
Lakeville0 @ 47Goodrich  
Centreville13 @ 38Bronson  
Star International Academy0 @ 38Michigan Collegiate  
Deckerville12 @ 33Sandusky  
Peck12 @ 54Whittemore-Prescott  
Owendale-Gagetown62 @ 36Akron-Fairgrove  
Cardinal Mooney Catholic0 @ 40Shrine Catholic  
Michigan Lutheran21 @ 62Aurora Central Catholic IL  
Ewen-Trout Creek0 @ 46Baraga  
Athens (Troy)45 @ 7Royal Oak  
Johnston0 @ 43Lake Linden-Hubbell  
Mishawaka IN 12 @ 7Davison  
Bradley-Bourbonnais IL 27 @ 20Dow  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)