Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 30, 2009

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Muskegon15 @ 6Kenowa Hills  
Lake Orion7 @ 17Clarkston  
Powers Catholic7 @ 0Croswell-Lexington  
Grand Ledge10 @ 34Grand Haven  
Plymouth17 @ 40Canton  
Cass Tech24 @ 23Fordson  
De La Salle Collegiate20 @ 0Grosse Pointe South  
Fenton23 @ 29Adams  
Dowagiac3 @ 28Hamilton  
Milan0 @ 28Adrian  
Portage Northern34 @ 40Caledonia  
Bedford7 @ 28Pioneer  
Pennfield6 @ 42Williamston  
Hopkins0 @ 19Berrien Springs  
Harper Creek14 @ 17Lakeshore  
Northville7 @ 21Stevenson  
Bay City Western0 @ 14Lapeer West  
Swan Valley26 @ 14Portland  
Fowler6 @ 22Climax-Scotts  
Byron Center41 @ 6Hastings  
Romeo35 @ 21Grand Blanc  
Carrollton21 @ 53Millington  
Marine City28 @ 12Notre Dame Prep  
Chippewa Valley10 @ 34Dakota  
Freeland20 @ 25Clare  
Troy21 @ 35Mott (Warren)  
Sexton33 @ 20Fowlerville  
Lawton15 @ 49Watervliet  
Grass Lake8 @ 10Manchester  
Chelsea24 @ 21Airport  
Pewamo-Westphalia6 @ 29Potterville  
Otsego0 @ 14Three Rivers  
Calvin Christian0 @ 21Ithaca  
St. Johns0 @ 42Lowell  
Richmond7 @ 50Marysville  
New Lothrop56 @ 33Parkway Christian  
Lake City0 @ 42Montague  
Ogemaw Heights8 @ 0Petoskey  
Brighton10 @ 13Holt  
Divine Child10 @ 33Melvindale  
Chandler Park Academy0 @ 35Capac  
Flushing21 @ 31Midland  
Decatur6 @ 14White Pigeon  
North Muskegon7 @ 38Morley Stanwood  
Yale8 @ 31Goodrich  
Madison (Adrian)12 @ 14Clinton  
Glenn (Bay City)29 @ 54Linden  
Michigan Collegiate8 @ 28Summerfield  
University Prep0 @ 47Madison (Madison Heights)  
Mason0 @ 42DeWitt  
Merrill20 @ 18McBain  
Ottawa Hills13 @ 28Portage Central  
Forest Park21 @ 15North Dickinson  
Forest Hills Eastern0 @ 43East Grand Rapids  
Carlson32 @ 47Woodhaven  
Pickford20 @ 25Bark River-Harris  
Laker6 @ 29Reese  
NorthPointe Christian16 @ 20Olivet  
Hazel Park40 @ 27Lake Shore  
Fulton20 @ 16Sacred Heart Academy  
Union City8 @ 14Michigan Center  
Norway0 @ 34Ishpeming  
Lutheran Northwest0 @ 52Ubly  
Fremont7 @ 40Big Rapids  
Roseville0 @ 35Utica Stevenson  
Saugatuck14 @ 43Ravenna  
Central Montcalm24 @ 22Garber  
Central Lake22 @ 28Catholic Central (Manistee)  
Kelloggsville22 @ 8Hillsdale  
Sandusky12 @ 51St. Charles  
Harper Woods22 @ 42St. Mary Catholic Central  
Inkster51 @ 19Edsel Ford  
Addison13 @ 27Bronson  
Concord12 @ 56Hudson  
Durand34 @ 14Laingsburg  
Mio-Au Sable14 @ 21Frankfort  
Hillman0 @ 38Johannesburg-Lewiston  
Houghton Lake0 @ 12Pinconning  
Annapolis6 @ 49Detroit Country Day  
Eau Claire0 @ 36Pittsford  
Ashley8 @ 45Beal City  
Suttons Bay7 @ 14Meridian  
Michigan Lutheran0 @ 45Colon  
Brimley0 @ 53Engadine  
Michigan School for the Deaf18 @ 64Owendale-Gagetown  
Catholic Central (Grand Rapids)6 @ 25West Catholic  
Richard (Ann Arbor)0 @ 40Lumen Christi  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)