Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Everett35 @ 8Lawrence  
Duxbury27 @ 9Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Stoughton12 @ 6Sharon  
Lowell21 @ 0Chelmsford  
Natick21 @ 7Braintree  
King Philip Regional27 @ 28Mansfield  
Westford Academy0 @ 42St. Johns Prep  
North Attleborough42 @ 21Milford  
Acton-Boxborough37 @ 35Lincoln-Sudbury  
St. Marys (Lynn)40 @ 22Cardinal Spellman  
Leominster19 @ 42Shrewsbury  
Doherty Memorial42 @ 6St. Peter-Marian  
Holliston42 @ 0Medfield  
Oliver Ames0 @ 42Franklin  
Needham42 @ 6Weymouth  
Lynn Classical22 @ 26Gloucester  
Stoneham36 @ 0Wakefield Memorial  
Tewksbury Memorial20 @ 40North Andover  
Xaverian Brothers25 @ 17Catholic Memorial School  
Wayland35 @ 0Concord-Carlisle  
Wareham8 @ 41Seekonk  
Boston College High21 @ 13Brockton  
Haverhill24 @ 28Methuen  
New Bedford0 @ 3Barnstable  
Pembroke8 @ 38Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Newburyport28 @ 26Bedford  
West Boylston/Tahanto34 @ 7Ayer Shirley/Bromfield  
North Reading42 @ 14Triton Regional  
Grafton Memorial20 @ 6Leicester  
Lynnfield6 @ 7Winthrop  
Plymouth South12 @ 15Hanover  
Dracut32 @ 14Billerica Memorial  
Belmont Hill29 @ 37Reading Memorial  
Marlborough13 @ 16Nashoba Regional  
Canton43 @ 20Foxborough  
Quincy0 @ 42Plymouth North  
Belchertown31 @ 0Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
Archbishop Williams13 @ 42St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Littleton34 @ 0Tyngsborough  
Revere27 @ 25Peabody Veterans Memorial  
East Longmeadow27 @ 18West Springfield  
Tantasqua Regional35 @ 6Auburn  
Milton34 @ 16Walpole  
Waltham6 @ 0Cambridge Rindge & Latin  
Wellesley27 @ 7Newton North  
East Bridgewater35 @ 36Norwell  
Narragansett Regional19 @ 20Lunenburg  
Mashpee21 @ 20Abington  
Hudson0 @ 47Nipmuc Regional  
Greenfield30 @ 0Franklin County Tech  
Malden Catholic0 @ 21Bishop Feehan  
Norwood6 @ 7Westwood  
Watertown0 @ 20Burlington  
Taunton3 @ 28Attleboro  
Chicopee0 @ 20Taconic  
Dartmouth14 @ 13Durfee  
Danvers35 @ 0Malden  
Lexington42 @ 28Winchester  
North Quincy0 @ 41Scituate  
Wilmington14 @ 17Melrose  
Athol14 @ 34Easthampton/Hampshire  
Belmont29 @ 37Reading Memorial  
Lowell Catholic12 @ 34Austin Prep  
Bourne40 @ 13Marthas Vineyard Regional  
Chicopee Comp7 @ 67Central  
Hoosac Valley22 @ 36South Hadley  
Quabbin Regional20 @ 29Clinton  
Bartlett0 @ 28Northbridge  
Ashland8 @ 7Hopkinton  
Marshfield13 @ 21Nauset Regional  
Arlington27 @ 28Woburn Memorial  
Oakmont Regional21 @ 44Maynard  
Bellingham16 @ 19Norton  
Falmouth42 @ 0Sandwich  
Holyoke0 @ 31Longmeadow  
Greater New Bedford RVT13 @ 40Apponequet Regional  
Rockland12 @ 14Middleborough  
Pathfinder RVT6 @ 30Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Boston Latin14 @ 43Newton South  
Medway30 @ 21Dedham  
Westfield48 @ 14Agawam  
Prouty30 @ 15Southbridge  
Arlington Catholic14 @ 42Bishop Fenwick  
Ipswich34 @ 6Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Somerville13 @ 19Medford  
Pope John Paul II34 @ 6Matignon/St. Joseph Prep  
Dexter40 @ 6Cushing Academy  
Dover-Sherborn @ 0Weston  
Holbrook/Avon12 @ 50Monomoy  
East Boston20 @ 12OBryant  
Boston Latin Academy0 @ 6West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  
Frontier Regional41 @ 18Mahar Regional  
Tri-County RVT41 @ 6Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
McCann Tech6 @ 27Turners Falls/Pioneer Valley Regional  
Minuteman Regional28 @ 8Charlestown  
Chelsea0 @ 39Greater Lowell Tech  
Quaboag Regional6 @ 44Abby Kelley Foster  
Old Colony RVT22 @ 8Blue Hills RVT  
Lee35 @ 6Mt Greylock Regional  
Millis13 @ 14Dover-Sherborn  
South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy6 @ 40Oxford  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech14 @ 28Wahconah Regional  
North Shore Tech32 @ 53Greater Lawrence Tech  
Northampton/Hopkins Academy14 @ 35Minnechaug Regional  
Atlantis0 @ 14Cohasset  
Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Dorchester Academy22 @ 10Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway  
South Boston [Excel/Snowden International/Quincy Upper]0 @ 28Boston English/New Mission  
Woodstock Academy CT 6 @ 13Ludlow  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)