Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Beverly41 @ 0Malden  
Duxbury12 @ 6Plymouth North  
Walpole14 @ 42Natick  
Nashoba Regional32 @ 2Fitchburg  
Central Catholic7 @ 14North Andover  
Lowell28 @ 35Methuen  
Franklin6 @ 24Mansfield  
Foxborough16 @ 13Stoughton  
Bridgewater-Raynham27 @ 14New Bedford  
Somerset3 @ 14Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Central55 @ 0West Springfield  
Burlington14 @ 44Stoneham  
King Philip Regional12 @ 2Attleboro  
Westford Academy21 @ 28Haverhill  
Nauset Regional14 @ 34Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Wachusett Regional42 @ 0Algonquin Regional  
Shrewsbury42 @ 14Groton-Dunstable  
Shepherd Hill Regional13 @ 41Grafton Memorial  
Chelmsford0 @ 37Dracut  
St. Marys (Lynn)14 @ 42Catholic Memorial School  
Leominster14 @ 42St. Johns  
Doherty Memorial14 @ 0Tantasqua Regional  
Oliver Ames6 @ 30Taunton  
Lynn Classical16 @ 19Revere  
Tewksbury Memorial12 @ 0Boston College High  
Masconomet Regional23 @ 0Newburyport  
Mt Greylock Regional18 @ 7Belchertown  
Longmeadow28 @ 14Northampton/Hopkins Academy  
Bishop Feehan7 @ 22Billerica Memorial  
Melrose28 @ 13Watertown  
North Reading23 @ 18Bedford  
Framingham28 @ 46Braintree  
Lynn English28 @ 41Malden Catholic  
Lynnfield8 @ 30Amesbury  
Plymouth South7 @ 28Scituate  
Pentucket Regional7 @ 33Bishop Fenwick  
Minnechaug Regional43 @ 6Taconic  
Fairhaven28 @ 6Wareham  
Whitman-Hanson Regional13 @ 22Hingham  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional26 @ 16Greater Lawrence Tech  
Canton14 @ 12Milford  
Quincy14 @ 6Silver Lake Regional  
Archbishop Williams7 @ 27North Quincy  
Littleton26 @ 20Oakmont Regional  
Middleborough7 @ 20Cardinal Spellman  
Putnam Vo-Tech5 @ South Hadley  
Milton24 @ 0Dartmouth  
Waltham8 @ 0Newton South  
Mashpee18 @ 0Coyle-Cassidy  
Westwood6 @ 34Holliston  
Greenfield8 @ 35Turners Falls/Pioneer Valley Regional  
Lawrence14 @ 38Andover  
Nipmuc Regional14 @ 33Northbridge  
Cohasset35 @ 13Hull  
Chicopee0 @ 54Wahconah Regional  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin7 @ 50Lincoln-Sudbury  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin @ 7Acton-Boxborough  
Gardner0 @ 48Quabbin Regional  
Danvers41 @ 7Medford  
North Middlesex Regional22 @ 0Auburn  
Old Rochester Regional42 @ 0Greater New Bedford RVT  
Lexington14 @ 19Reading Memorial  
Gloucester38 @ 18Somerville  
Swampscott40 @ 6Winthrop  
Wilmington9 @ 16Wakefield Memorial  
Athol16 @ 0Mahar Regional  
Belmont6 @ 28Woburn Memorial  
Whittier RVT44 @ 36Georgetown  
Lowell Catholic6 @ 41Pope John XXIII  
Lunenburg33 @ 8Montachusett RVT  
Norton7 @ 9Dover-Sherborn  
Bourne12 @ 28Case  
Hoosac Valley6 @ 7Chicopee Comp  
Ashland14 @ 7Medfield  
Marshfield14 @ 40Falmouth  
Clinton13 @ 10Hudson  
Winchester41 @ 15Arlington  
Hanover39 @ 6Pembroke  
Millbury22 @ 24Assabet Valley RVT  
Rockland30 @ 32East Bridgewater  
Amherst-Pelham Regional16 @ 25Ludlow  
Pathfinder RVT8 @ 53Ware  
Boston Latin21 @ 46Wayland  
Easthampton/Hampshire19 @ 2Franklin County Tech  
Southbridge0 @ 41West Boylston/Tahanto  
Medway21 @ 7Millis  
Medway3 @ Millis/Hopedale  
Westfield59 @ 6Commerce/Springfield Renaissance  
Pittsfield14 @ 26Holyoke  
Seekonk6 @ 21Apponequet Regional  
Triton Regional6 @ 49Ipswich  
Drury0 @ 44Lee  
Marthas Vineyard Regional26 @ 34West Bridgewater  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway12 @ 34Keefe Tech  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway @ 4Marian/Keefe Tech  
Bishop Stang22 @ 7Sandwich  
Manchester Essex/Rockport20 @ 27North Shore Tech  
Monument Mountain/Mt Everett0 @ 32Weston  
Agawam7 @ 5East Longmeadow  
Peabody Veterans Memorial7 @ 28Marblehead  
Norwell7 @ 25Abington  
Dedham20 @ 14Bellingham  
Dedham3 @ Millis  
Greater Lowell Tech0 @ 22Shawsheen Valley Tech  
St. Bernards Central Catholic58 @ 26Narragansett Regional  
Frontier Regional20 @ 14Palmer  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT7 @ 40Southeastern RVT  
Tri-County RVT33 @ 0Atlantis  
Worcester Tech38 @ 44Bartlett  
Monomoy20 @ 22Blue Hills RVT  
Maynard36 @ 7Tyngsborough  
Oxford43 @ 8Murdock  
South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy6 @ 41Quaboag Regional  
West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy28 @ 14OBryant  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech26 @ 34South Hadley  
Ayer Shirley/Bromfield41 @ 34Abby Kelley Foster  
Brighton/Green Academy/Lyon Pilot28 @ 30East Boston  
Cathedral/Cristo Rey6 @ 36Pope John Paul II  
Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Henderson Inclusion0 @ 12Boston Latin Academy  
Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Dorchester Academy6 @ 24Boston English/New Mission  
South Boston [Excel/Snowden International/Quincy Upper]19 @ 24Charlestown  
Carver/Sacred Heart7 @ 12Randolph  
Phillips Exeter Academy NH 27 @ 43Worcester Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)