Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Auburn14 @ 40Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Everett41 @ 14Mansfield  
Stoughton7 @ 20Catholic Memorial School  
Central Catholic12 @ 31St. Johns Prep  
Marblehead18 @ 6Revere  
Franklin21 @ 0Milford  
Foxborough0 @ 17King Philip Regional  
Brockton22 @ 20Natick  
Burlington21 @ 16Woburn Memorial  
North Attleborough19 @ 23Bishop Feehan  
Lincoln-Sudbury35 @ 13Melrose  
Wachusett Regional42 @ 0Tantasqua Regional  
St. Johns34 @ 61Central  
Shrewsbury19 @ 16Grafton Memorial  
Leominster28 @ 29Westfield  
Abington26 @ 8Rockland  
Needham28 @ 7Hopkinton  
Lynn Classical41 @ 8Malden  
Stoneham34 @ 21Arlington  
Tewksbury Memorial31 @ 30Methuen  
Xaverian Brothers28 @ 12Bridgewater-Raynham  
Attleboro21 @ 7Dartmouth  
Masconomet Regional27 @ 6Malden Catholic  
Wareham20 @ 48Bourne  
Wakefield Memorial14 @ 34Winchester  
Boston College High24 @ 0Marshfield  
Haverhill29 @ 7Chelmsford  
Longmeadow42 @ 20West Springfield  
Sharon7 @ 14Ashland  
New Bedford6 @ 9Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Pembroke7 @ 41Plymouth North  
Newburyport7 @ 21Ipswich  
Framingham24 @ 27Belmont  
Lynnfield7 @ 28Wayland  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional10 @ 6Plymouth South  
Pentucket Regional0 @ 22Amesbury  
Apponequet Regional0 @ 39Old Rochester Regional  
Marlborough28 @ 0Algonquin Regional  
Scituate23 @ 35Duxbury  
Cardinal Spellman20 @ 27Bishop Stang  
Quincy0 @ 49Milton  
Belchertown0 @ 22Amherst-Pelham Regional  
Bishop Fenwick20 @ 29Dedham  
Archbishop Williams19 @ 13Middleborough  
Littleton42 @ 0Hudson  
East Longmeadow27 @ 6Pittsfield  
Salem25 @ 13North Shore Tech  
Concord-Carlisle20 @ 26Lexington  
Shawsheen Valley Tech16 @ 14Arlington Catholic  
Narragansett Regional12 @ 6Quaboag Regional  
Mashpee48 @ 8South Hadley  
Bedford10 @ 35Wilmington  
Newton North21 @ 19Weymouth  
Westwood7 @ 14North Quincy  
Greenfield22 @ 25Frontier Regional  
Saugus18 @ 26Northeast Metro RVT  
Norwood18 @ 34Medway  
Watertown19 @ 21Cambridge Rindge & Latin  
Nipmuc Regional21 @ 2Dover-Sherborn  
Chicopee21 @ 40Holyoke  
Gardner12 @ 33Lunenburg  
Swampscott49 @ 0Triton Regional  
Fitchburg32 @ 35Shepherd Hill Regional  
Whittier RVT34 @ 32Randolph  
Lowell Catholic7 @ 27Georgetown  
Norton30 @ 34Medfield  
Bay Path RVT36 @ 14Bartlett  
Chicopee Comp41 @ 47Minnechaug Regional  
Quabbin Regional0 @ 44Maynard  
Clinton16 @ 33Oakmont Regional  
Hanover24 @ 16East Bridgewater  
Greater New Bedford RVT12 @ 42Somerset  
Pathfinder RVT20 @ 38Mohawk Trail Regional  
Boston Latin24 @ 27Boston Latin Academy  
Southbridge12 @ 38Ayer Shirley/Bromfield  
Durfee7 @ 27Taunton  
Westborough7 @ 35Nashoba Regional  
Coyle-Cassidy31 @ 0Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Seekonk7 @ 6Fairhaven  
Somerville9 @ 31Lynn English  
Hull19 @ 28Matignon/St. Joseph Prep  
Assabet Valley RVT42 @ 0Prouty  
Pope John Paul II26 @ 14Marthas Vineyard Regional  
Silver Lake Regional28 @ 18Oliver Ames  
Taconic0 @ 43Wahconah Regional  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway6 @ 34OBryant  
Case7 @ 0Diman RVT  
Pope John XXIII21 @ 6East Boston  
Peabody Veterans Memorial3 @ 30Danvers  
Ware36 @ 0South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy  
North28 @ 30Murdock  
Mahar Regional20 @ 28Easthampton/Hampshire  
Montachusett RVT8 @ 48St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Franklin County Tech0 @ 22Lee  
Medford20 @ 28Winthrop  
Ludlow47 @ 0Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
Chelsea14 @ 50Nashoba Valley Tech  
Monomoy8 @ 45Nauset Regional  
Oxford26 @ 6Abby Kelley Foster  
West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy0 @ 12Charlestown  
Northampton/Hopkins Academy42 @ 6Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Blackstone-Millville/Hopedale21 @ 34Millbury  
Atlantis0 @ 6Holbrook/Avon  
Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Henderson Inclusion12 @ 18Boston English/New Mission  
Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Dorchester Academy0 @ 2Weston  
Carver/Sacred Heart24 @ 14Blue Hills RVT  
Turners Falls/Pioneer Valley Regional35 @ 26Athol  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)