Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 9, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Auburn26 @ 24Oxford  
Reading Memorial @ 9Lincoln-Sudbury  
Duxbury21 @ 6Hingham  
Foxborough21 @ 0Westwood  
Brockton40 @ 16Barnstable  
Central22 @ 0Westfield  
Burlington29 @ 32Revere  
King Philip Regional10 @ 7Mansfield  
Lincoln-Sudbury0 @ 42North Andover  
Shepherd Hill Regional7 @ 10Westborough  
Chelmsford35 @ 13Malden Catholic  
Leominster26 @ 0North Middlesex Regional  
Needham7 @ 25Boston College High  
Attleboro14 @ 33Bishop Feehan  
Wayland6 @ 38Gloucester  
Wareham6 @ 28Carver/Sacred Heart  
Longmeadow14 @ 0East Longmeadow  
South Hadley14 @ 46Wahconah Regional  
Sharon40 @ 26Bellingham  
Pembroke12 @ 14Quincy  
Newburyport22 @ 25Watertown  
North Reading28 @ 30Somerville  
Groton-Dunstable15 @ 25Algonquin Regional  
Lynn English7 @ 31Marblehead  
Lynnfield23 @ 20Salem  
Tyngsborough15 @ 0Assabet Valley RVT  
Catholic Memorial School25 @ 14Xaverian Brothers  
Dracut34 @ 14Concord-Carlisle  
Minnechaug Regional27 @ 6Agawam  
Apponequet Regional19 @ 20Case  
Whitman-Hanson Regional15 @ 14Bridgewater-Raynham  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional14 @ 49Stoneham  
Canton0 @ 21Scituate  
Belchertown6 @ 0Palmer  
Middleborough0 @ 17Somerset  
Milton25 @ 28Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Waltham6 @ 19Arlington  
Wellesley7 @ 24Braintree  
Shawsheen Valley Tech33 @ 12Georgetown  
Billerica Memorial29 @ 21Andover  
Mashpee6 @ 27Dover-Sherborn  
Bedford19 @ 18Weston  
Lawrence6 @ 32Westford Academy  
Chicopee24 @ 2Athol  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin44 @ 30Malden  
Gardner6 @ 18Hudson  
North Quincy0 @ 36Marshfield  
Wilmington18 @ 34Winchester  
Medfield25 @ 16Cardinal Spellman  
Belmont13 @ 27Melrose  
Whittier RVT34 @ 14Triton Regional  
Pingree13 @ 7Dexter  
Norton7 @ 20Norwell  
Quabbin Regional6 @ 33Auburn  
Bartlett16 @ 30Murdock  
Ashland6 @ 28Old Rochester Regional  
Clinton34 @ 8Bay Path RVT  
Hanover6 @ 0Silver Lake Regional  
Falmouth6 @ 27Holliston  
Newton South27 @ 6Medford  
Holyoke35 @ 8Taconic  
Greater New Bedford RVT7 @ 22Seekonk  
Upper Cape Cod RVT0 @ 18Pope John Paul II  
Pathfinder RVT0 @ 44Mahar Regional  
Boston Latin21 @ 49Wakefield Memorial  
Southbridge16 @ 12Quaboag Regional  
Durfee6 @ 13Oliver Ames  
Medway13 @ Cardinal Spellman  
Medway0 @ 30East Bridgewater  
Pittsfield8 @ 14West Springfield  
Coyle-Cassidy28 @ 47West Bridgewater  
Monument Mountain/Mt Everett6 @ 28Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech  
Ware40 @ 6Franklin County Tech  
Holbrook/Avon16 @ 19Atlantis  
Dedham13 @ 38Dennis-Yarmouth Regional  
Diman RVT24 @ 26Hull  
Montachusett RVT @ 6Prouty  
Montachusett RVT30 @ 28Ayer Shirley/Bromfield  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT21 @ 14Marthas Vineyard Regional  
Tri-County RVT6 @ 20Millis  
Blackstone-Millville2 @ Littleton  
Nashoba Valley Tech14 @ 39St. Marys (Lynn)  
Old Colony RVT0 @ 27Fairhaven  
Monomoy28 @ 49Sandwich  
Abby Kelley Foster28 @ 8South Community/University Park/Claremont Academy  
Maynard14 @ 26Fitchburg  
Lee14 @ 16Hoosac Valley  
Boston English/New Mission8 @ 51Pope John XXIII  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech36 @ 0Commerce/Springfield Renaissance  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)