Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 22, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Holy Name Central Catholic @ 16Auburn  
Falmouth4 @ Barnstable  
Everett24 @ Masconomet Regional  
Reading Memorial @ 5Stoneham  
Beverly17 @ Salem  
Marshfield @ 24Duxbury  
Stoughton @ 5Canton  
Walpole21 @ Weymouth  
North Andover26 @ Andover  
Clinton @ 26Nashoba Regional  
Central Catholic31 @ Lawrence  
Lowell @ 3Haverhill  
Marblehead5 @ Swampscott  
King Philip Regional @ 1Franklin  
Foxborough @ 20Mansfield  
Natick16 @ Framingham  
Bridgewater-Raynham @ 4Brockton  
Case @ 1Somerset  
Burlington @ 10Lexington  
Westford Academy @ 15Acton-Boxborough  
North Attleborough4 @ Attleboro  
Newton South @ 25Lincoln-Sudbury  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional10 @ Nauset Regional  
Scituate5 @ Hingham  
Shrewsbury @ 6Wachusett Regional  
St. Johns41 @ St. Peter-Marian  
Shepherd Hill Regional @ 6Tantasqua Regional  
Billerica Memorial16 @ Chelmsford  
St. Marys (Lynn) @ 10Bishop Fenwick  
Leominster7 @ Fitchburg  
Doherty Memorial28 @ Burncoat  
Holliston25 @ Westwood  
Uxbridge @ 15Northbridge  
Sharon2 @ Oliver Ames  
Abington @ 8Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Wellesley @ 9Needham  
Tewksbury Memorial28 @ Wilmington  
Weston @ 23Wayland  
Bourne17 @ Wareham  
Melrose15 @ Wakefield Memorial  
Catholic Memorial School10 @ Boston College High  
Longmeadow4 @ East Longmeadow  
Bishop Stang @ 10Bishop Feehan  
South Hadley0 @ Holyoke  
Durfee @ 26New Bedford  
Pembroke @ 10Silver Lake Regional  
Newburyport @ 16Amesbury  
North Reading8 @ Lynnfield  
Millbury @ 4Grafton Memorial  
Tyngsborough12 @ Groton-Dunstable  
Seekonk @ 28Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Plymouth South @ 7Plymouth North  
Triton Regional @ 15Pentucket Regional  
Hopkinton7 @ Ashland  
Dracut1 @ Methuen  
Westfield6 @ Minnechaug Regional  
Old Rochester Regional21 @ Apponequet Regional  
Fairhaven @ 10Dartmouth  
Marlborough32 @ Hudson  
Quincy @ 6North Quincy  
Pathfinder RVT @ 44Belchertown  
Leicester18 @ Prouty  
Blackstone Valley RVT8 @ Nipmuc Regional  
Littleton26 @ Ayer Shirley/Bromfield  
Revere13 @ Winthrop  
Milton3 @ Braintree  
Waltham @ 3Malden Catholic  
Concord-Carlisle10 @ Bedford  
Shawsheen Valley Tech @ 2Austin Prep  
East Bridgewater3 @ Rockland  
Narragansett Regional5 @ Murdock  
Sandwich @ 20Mashpee  
Brookline @ 14Newton North  
Winchester @ 1Woburn Memorial  
Saugus @ 12Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Dedham9 @ Norwood  
Watertown @ 14Belmont  
Coyle-Cassidy @ 13Taunton  
Hull @ 25Cohasset  
Maynard0 @ Milford  
Oakmont Regional32 @ Gardner  
Gloucester3 @ Danvers  
Mahar Regional @ 4Athol  
Medfield @ 4Dover-Sherborn  
Whittier RVT @ 18Greater Lawrence Tech  
Norton5 @ Bellingham  
Northeast Metro RVT12 @ North Shore Tech  
Bay Path RVT @ 19Oxford  
Southbridge @ 8Bartlett  
Algonquin Regional @ 12Westborough  
Arlington Catholic @ 15Arlington  
Hanover1 @ Norwell  
Malden @ 2Medford  
Greater New Bedford RVT @ 4Diman RVT  
Cape Cod RVT @ 9Upper Cape Cod RVT  
Blue Hills RVT11 @ Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Agawam @ 8West Springfield  
Boston Latin @ 12Boston English/New Mission  
Boston Latin @ 15Boston English/Muniz Academy/Community Academy  
Northampton/Hopkins Academy21 @ Easthampton/Hampshire  
Millis @ 9Medway  
Georgetown @ 6Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Pope John Paul II10 @ Monomoy  
South Shore Vo-Tech11 @ Holbrook/Avon  
South Boston [Excel/Snowden International/Quincy Upper] @ 2East Boston  
OBryant @ 3Boston Latin Academy  
Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech @ 8Franklin County Tech  
Southeastern RVT @ 15West Bridgewater  
Ludlow15 @ Palmer  
Randolph18 @ Atlantis  
Mystic Valley Regional @ 13Minuteman Regional  
Blackstone-Millville/Hopedale13 @ Sutton/Douglas  
Middleborough6 @ Carver/Sacred Heart  
Turners Falls/Pioneer Valley Regional8 @ Greenfield  
Pope John XXIII28 @ Matignon/St. Joseph Prep  
Lynn English @ 16Lynn Classical  
Brighton/Green Academy/Lyon Pilot19 @ Chelsea  
Chicopee Comp24 @ Chicopee  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)