Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
St. Johns Prep55 @ 28Acton-Boxborough  
Auburn26 @ 24Oxford  
Barnstable10 @ 28Mansfield  
Everett20 @ 23Central Catholic  
Reading Memorial30 @ 34Lincoln-Sudbury  
Beverly14 @ 21Tewksbury Memorial  
Duxbury17 @ 14North Attleborough  
Walpole19 @ 30Hingham  
Franklin29 @ 37Xaverian Brothers  
Natick7 @ 17King Philip Regional  
Burlington7 @ 28Belmont  
St. Johns51 @ 26Wachusett Regional  
Shrewsbury35 @ 34Doherty Memorial  
North Andover42 @ 14Woburn Memorial  
Leominster20 @ 14Westborough  
Holliston34 @ 57Scituate  
Abington36 @ 14Nantucket  
Needham32 @ 35Catholic Memorial School  
Mt Greylock Regional28 @ 20Monument Mountain/Mt Everett  
Wareham40 @ 28Holbrook/Avon  
Haverhill10 @ 20Peabody Veterans Memorial  
Bishop Feehan20 @ 21Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Sharon0 @ 19Middleborough  
Cushing Academy34 @ 36Hyde ME  
Buckingham Browne & Nichols47 @ 30Governors Academy  
North Reading15 @ 28Melrose  
Groton-Dunstable28 @ 21Quabbin Regional  
Framingham10 @ 0Medfield  
Lynnfield29 @ 22Wakefield Memorial  
Dighton-Rehoboth Regional26 @ 6Plymouth South  
Hopkinton7 @ 34Milton  
Dracut26 @ 34Wayland  
Minnechaug Regional6 @ 27Westfield  
Belmont Hill21 @ 17St. Sebastians School  
Fairhaven31 @ 48Sandwich  
Amesbury20 @ 0Saugus  
Marlborough13 @ 16Nashoba Regional  
Scituate21 @ 0Canton  
Canton35 @ 6Falmouth  
Quincy6 @ 28Weymouth  
Leicester7 @ 6West Boylston/Tahanto  
Blackstone Valley RVT29 @ 13Assabet Valley RVT  
Revere7 @ 38Gloucester  
Salem21 @ 6Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Tantasqua Regional28 @ 14Grafton Memorial  
Roxbury Latin42 @ 21Middlesex  
Narragansett Regional7 @ 38St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Lawrence Academy0 @ 2Milton Academy  
Malden Catholic20 @ 24Cambridge Rindge & Latin  
Watertown17 @ 14Boston Latin  
Cohasset37 @ 16Mashpee  
Chicopee6 @ 25Palmer  
Milford18 @ 34New Bedford  
Danvers28 @ 7Lynn English  
Old Rochester Regional34 @ 14Dedham  
Wilmington22 @ 34Somerville  
Fitchburg27 @ 17Algonquin Regional  
Greater Lawrence Tech24 @ 30St. Marys (Lynn)  
Norton14 @ 28Foxborough  
Chicopee Comp7 @ 42Central  
Hoosac Valley12 @ 6Turners Falls/Pioneer Valley Regional  
Marshfield7 @ 26Bridgewater-Raynham  
Arlington28 @ 35Medford  
Winchester14 @ 27Andover  
Newton South22 @ 25Westford Academy  
Malden @ 30Marblehead  
Commerce0 @ 25Belchertown  
Upper Cape Cod RVT14 @ 22Coyle-Cassidy  
Millbury22 @ 37Littleton  
Amherst-Pelham Regional22 @ 48East Longmeadow  
Pathfinder RVT8 @ 26Drury  
Brookline8 @ 12Westwood  
Noble & Greenough35 @ 0St. Marks  
Blue Hills RVT30 @ 14Southeastern RVT  
West Springfield21 @ 41Holyoke  
Easthampton/Hampshire18 @ 26Pittsfield  
Prouty20 @ 36Bartlett  
Arlington Catholic @ 1Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Georgetown35 @ 8East Boston  
Taconic8 @ 48Wahconah Regional  
Groton School7 @ 28Thayer Academy  
Bishop Stang26 @ 28Norwell  
Rivers6 @ 35Brooks  
Case13 @ 14Millis  
Dexter25 @ 26Kents Hill School ME  
Agawam6 @ 34Northampton/Hopkins Academy  
Murdock6 @ 19Lunenburg  
Ware6 @ 35Lee  
Dover-Sherborn24 @ 0Pope John Paul II  
Mahar Regional16 @ 8Mohawk Trail Regional  
Frontier Regional13 @ 44South Hadley  
Franklin County Tech28 @ 18McCann Tech  
West Bridgewater41 @ 15Tri-County RVT  
Bristol-Plymouth RVT0 @ 28Greater New Bedford RVT  
Ludlow0 @ 35Longmeadow  
Tri-County RVT15 @ 40Monomoy  
Burncoat20 @ 48Northbridge  
Nashoba Valley Tech41 @ 27Boston Latin Academy  
Mystic Valley Regional0 @ 32Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Chelsea22 @ 42Cathedral/Cristo Rey  
Quaboag Regional21 @ 14Montachusett RVT  
West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy14 @ 20Boston English/New Mission  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech36 @ 8Greenfield  
Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech14 @ 46Athol  
Sutton/Douglas21 @ 22Southbridge  
Commerce/Springfield Renaissance6 @ 25Belchertown  
Blackstone-Millville/Hopedale23 @ 22Maynard  
Ayer Shirley/Bromfield0 @ 13Tyngsborough  
St. Georges RI 28 @ 34Tabor Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)