Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Barnstable21 @ 0Durfee  
Everett34 @ 10Boston College High  
Reading Memorial35 @ 3Woburn Memorial  
Beverly42 @ 23Somerville  
Stoughton7 @ 14Canton  
Nashoba Regional29 @ 15Algonquin Regional  
Lowell0 @ 40Central Catholic  
Franklin5 @ King Philip Regional  
Foxborough0 @ 34North Attleborough  
Central55 @ 0Holyoke  
Burlington42 @ 14Wakefield Memorial  
Westford Academy34 @ 6Cambridge Rindge & Latin  
Mansfield34 @ 14Taunton  
Acton-Boxborough35 @ 7Dracut  
Nauset Regional42 @ 16Wareham  
Hingham20 @ 38Duxbury  
Shepherd Hill Regional21 @ 42Wachusett Regional  
Weymouth14 @ 48Milton  
Chelmsford0 @ 37North Andover  
Leominster24 @ 45Doherty Memorial  
Northbridge40 @ 12Prouty  
Abington47 @ 20Hull  
Lynn Classical20 @ 29Danvers  
Xaverian Brothers14 @ 0Brockton  
Attleboro32 @ 6Oliver Ames  
Wayland37 @ 0Newton South  
Longmeadow42 @ 0Agawam  
Sharon7 @ 42Milford  
Melrose14 @ 40Stoneham  
West Boylston/Tahanto43 @ 22Lunenburg  
Buckingham Browne & Nichols3 @ 23St. Sebastians School  
Grafton Memorial13 @ 14Tantasqua Regional  
Framingham34 @ 25Newton North  
Lynnfield36 @ 6Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Tyngsborough28 @ 0Clinton  
Milton Academy8 @ 7Roxbury Latin  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional22 @ 46Falmouth  
Plymouth South20 @ 15Rockland  
Pentucket Regional28 @ 23North Reading  
Hopkinton7 @ 28Holliston  
Minnechaug Regional7 @ Putnam Vo-Tech  
Apponequet Regional7 @ 34Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Fairhaven19 @ 47Bourne  
Amesbury20 @ 14Ipswich  
Hamilton-Wenham Regional6 @ 13Norwell  
Marlborough16 @ 17Fitchburg  
Scituate20 @ 0Hanover  
Quincy0 @ 39Whitman-Hanson Regional  
Leicester20 @ 0Bartlett  
Bishop Fenwick28 @ 0Archbishop Williams  
Littleton47 @ 14Quabbin Regional  
Revere27 @ 21Medford  
Salem26 @ 14Winthrop  
Middleborough14 @ 42East Bridgewater  
Waltham6 @ 40Lincoln-Sudbury  
Methuen20 @ 17Andover  
Saugus15 @ 61Gloucester  
Norwood0 @ 31Ashland  
Watertown7 @ 33Wilmington  
Cohasset23 @ 27Mashpee  
Chicopee6 @ 38Pittsfield  
Dartmouth0 @ 34Bridgewater-Raynham  
Wahconah Regional8 @ 35East Longmeadow  
Old Rochester Regional38 @ 19Somerset  
Lexington46 @ 21Arlington  
North Quincy9 @ 15Pembroke  
Medfield0 @ 13Westwood  
Braintree8 @ 28Needham  
Lowell Catholic12 @ 16Pope John Paul II  
Norton13 @ 23Dedham  
Plymouth North26 @ 6Silver Lake Regional  
Winchester14 @ 17Belmont  
Bellingham8 @ 20Millis/Hopedale  
Bellingham8 @ 20Millis  
Malden0 @ 35Marblehead  
Upper Cape Cod RVT14 @ 33West Bridgewater  
Amherst-Pelham Regional22 @ 8Woodstock Academy CT  
Pathfinder RVT0 @ 47Palmer  
Brookline0 @ 43Walpole  
West Springfield6 @ 9Northampton/Hopkins Academy  
Boston Latin21 @ 41Bedford  
Easthampton/Hampshire14 @ 36Greenfield  
Southbridge8 @ 42Millbury  
Westfield41 @ 15Chicopee Comp  
Mohawk Trail Regional8 @ 50Athol  
Coyle-Cassidy17 @ 14Bishop Stang  
Seekonk15 @ 56Case  
Georgetown13 @ 43Weston  
Triton Regional14 @ 15Newburyport  
Assabet Valley RVT49 @ 0Bay Path RVT  
Drury8 @ 35Belchertown  
Marthas Vineyard Regional14 @ 27Greater New Bedford RVT  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway @ 8Boston English/Muniz Academy/Community Academy  
Madison Park RVT/McKinley RVT/Fenway0 @ 2Boston English/New Mission  
Dexter40 @ 8Hyde ME  
Monument Mountain/Mt Everett8 @ 27Mt Greylock Regional  
Murdock26 @ 27Ayer Shirley/Bromfield  
Murdock26 @ 27Ayer  
Pope John XXIII36 @ 6Austin Prep  
Peabody Veterans Memorial21 @ 6Masconomet Regional  
Dover-Sherborn14 @ 35Medway  
East Boston6 @ 14West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  
Diman RVT20 @ 0Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Frontier Regional33 @ 0Franklin County Tech  
South Shore Vo-Tech6 @ 30Old Colony RVT  
Worcester Tech18 @ 22Montachusett RVT  
Marian2 @ Lowell Catholic  
Keefe Tech50 @ 12Holbrook/Avon  
Maynard55 @ 7Hudson  
Lee21 @ 7Ludlow  
Putnam Vo-Tech/Sci-Tech12 @ 37Minnechaug Regional  
North Shore Tech32 @ 24Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Brighton/Green Academy/Lyon Pilot8 @ 14Boston Latin Academy  
Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Henderson Inclusion30 @ 0OBryant  
Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Dorchester Academy0 @ 18Charlestown  
Turners Falls/Pioneer Valley Regional28 @ 7Mahar Regional  
Ellington CT 21 @ 12Canton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)