Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Beverly49 @ 21Winchester  
Stoughton @ 1Walpole  
Stoughton14 @ 35Duxbury  
Andover14 @ 41Everett  
Nashoba Regional20 @ 14Shrewsbury  
Nashoba Regional @ 8Wachusett Regional  
Lowell27 @ 6Newton South  
Foxborough14 @ 22Falmouth  
Foxborough16 @ Falmouth Academy  
Brockton3 @ 26Franklin  
Bridgewater-Raynham7 @ 21Mansfield  
Somerset0 @ 42Holliston  
Westford Academy0 @ 49North Andover  
Nauset Regional0 @ 28Hopkinton  
St. Sebastians School37 @ 6Brooks  
St. Johns24 @ 29Marlborough  
Shepherd Hill Regional28 @ 6Groton-Dunstable  
Weymouth20 @ 47Taunton  
Chelmsford31 @ 7Boston Latin  
Leominster26 @ 0Algonquin Regional  
Oliver Ames16 @ 34Medfield  
Stoneham52 @ 15North Shore Tech  
Tewksbury Memorial35 @ 6Billerica Memorial  
Attleboro19 @ 42Catholic Memorial School  
Wayland42 @ 7Burlington  
Masconomet Regional @ 10Reading Memorial  
Masconomet Regional28 @ 42Lincoln-Sudbury  
Wareham28 @ 7Atlantis  
Boston College High0 @ 17Xaverian Brothers  
Haverhill0 @ 41St. Johns Prep  
Bishop Feehan32 @ 39Hingham  
South Hadley46 @ 20Chicopee  
New Bedford12 @ 21Natick  
Pembroke6 @ 52Dighton-Rehoboth Regional  
Melrose20 @ 51Gloucester  
Framingham42 @ 0Durfee  
Dennis-Yarmouth Regional27 @ 28Scituate  
Plymouth South22 @ 16North Quincy  
Dracut28 @ 14Marblehead  
Apponequet Regional14 @ 34Dedham  
Apponequet Regional14 @ 34Dedham  
Whitman-Hanson Regional13 @ 21North Attleborough  
Quincy12 @ 21Marshfield  
Leicester23 @ 18Oxford  
Archbishop Williams14 @ 41Mashpee  
Littleton28 @ 0Lunenburg  
Revere27 @ 20North Reading  
East Longmeadow21 @ 34Minnechaug Regional  
Tantasqua Regional44 @ 16Bartlett  
Middleborough0 @ 23Norton  
Milton20 @ 16Westwood  
Waltham12 @ 26Woburn Memorial  
Concord-Carlisle33 @ 35Lynn English  
East Bridgewater42 @ 21Seekonk  
Winthrop15 @ 0Shawsheen Valley Tech  
Methuen21 @ 28Acton-Boxborough  
Bedford22 @ 46Amesbury  
Newton North7 @ 14Needham  
Hudson6 @ 23Tyngsborough  
Greenfield0 @ 20Belchertown  
Lawrence14 @ 8Malden  
Saugus27 @ 6Weston  
Watertown7 @ 2Lynnfield  
Taunton @ 20Xaverian Brothers  
Cohasset40 @ 6Southeastern RVT  
Cambridge Rindge & Latin21 @ 40Medford  
Dartmouth6 @ 42Milford  
Sandwich27 @ 8Greater New Bedford RVT  
Gardner6 @ 53St. Bernards Central Catholic  
Old Rochester Regional27 @ 22Bishop Stang  
Lexington9 @ 40Central Catholic  
Braintree7 @ 21King Philip Regional  
Belmont35 @ 50Danvers  
Lowell Catholic15 @ 40Greater Lawrence Tech  
Bourne20 @ 39Abington  
Bay Path RVT20 @ 19Abby Kelley Foster  
Chicopee Comp31 @ 28Holyoke  
Plymouth North7 @ 27Walpole  
Turners Falls @ 11Easthampton  
Quabbin Regional13 @ 39Oakmont Regional  
Clinton6 @ 46Maynard  
Arlington41 @ 20Malden Catholic  
Hanover13 @ 27Canton  
Bellingham18 @ 45Cardinal Spellman  
Millbury37 @ 28Auburn  
Rockland35 @ 7Carver/Sacred Heart  
Amherst-Pelham Regional36 @ 6Mt Greylock Regional  
Pathfinder RVT7 @ 56McCann Tech  
Brookline24 @ 6Sharon  
Blue Hills RVT52 @ 8Holbrook/Avon  
West Springfield19 @ 30Wahconah Regional  
Boston Latin0 @ 72Phillips Exeter Academy NH  
Easthampton/Hampshire30 @ 39Turners Falls/Pioneer Valley Regional  
Westfield26 @ 35Longmeadow  
Westborough7 @ 28Wachusett Regional  
Arlington Catholic43 @ 0Mystic Valley Regional  
Somerville32 @ 23Wakefield Memorial  
Georgetown6 @ 49St. Marys (Lynn)  
Hull26 @ 42Millis  
Triton Regional20 @ 42Swampscott  
Pope John Paul II18 @ 27Coyle-Cassidy  
Marthas Vineyard Regional16 @ 19Fairhaven  
Silver Lake Regional27 @ 9Norwood  
Bishop Stang22 @ 27Old Rochester Regional  
Uxbridge24 @ 0Southbridge  
Monument Mountain/Mt Everett0 @ 45Lee  
Agawam7 @ 71Central  
Murdock8 @ 42West Boylston/Tahanto  
Peabody Veterans Memorial14 @ 35Reading Memorial  
Nantucket34 @ 7Case  
Norwell1 @ Ashland  
Norwell16 @ 25Medway  
Dover-Sherborn7 @ 35Ashland  
East Boston8 @ 29Boston Latin Academy  
Greater Lowell Tech0 @ 55Bishop Fenwick  
OBryant14 @ 34Nashoba Valley Tech  
Frontier Regional60 @ 26Athol  
Montachusett RVT6 @ 41Assabet Valley RVT  
Franklin County Tech6 @ 12Mahar Regional  
South Shore Vo-Tech20 @ 14Bristol-Plymouth RVT  
Palmer29 @ 20Mohawk Trail Regional  
Minuteman Regional28 @ 7South Boston [Excel/Snowden International/Quincy Upper]  
Chelsea0 @ 34Manchester Essex/Rockport  
Quaboag Regional0 @ 42Prouty  
Old Colony RVT7 @ 17Upper Cape Cod RVT  
Cape Cod RVT14 @ 34West Bridgewater  
Charlestown20 @ 26West Roxbury/Urban Science Academy  
Smith Academy/Smith Vo-Tech0 @ 44Ware  
KIPP Academy Lynn Collegiate12 @ 8Brighton/Green Academy/Lyon Pilot  
Matignon/St. Joseph Prep20 @ 42Boston English/New Mission  
Ayer Shirley/Bromfield7 @ 21Narragansett Regional  
Tech Boston Academy/Boston International/Henderson Inclusion8 @ 40Pope John XXIII  
Burke/Community Academy of Science & Health/Dorchester Academy6 @ 14Keefe Tech  
Kents Hill School ME 50 @ 14Cushing Academy  
Sehome WA 28 @ 21Bellingham  
Hamden Hall Country Day CT 48 @ 18Burncoat  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)